Train D2107/D2110 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2107/D2110 Travel Time 3h21m u
p
d
a
t
e
衢州-杭州东(1day)
Arrival 衢州 Departure 杭州东 Train Types EMU Distance 239Km
Arr. Time 09:41 Dep. Time 13:02 Date of last update version 2019-5-20
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
D2107/D2110 1 QuZhou (衢州) Departure Station 09:41 0m 0
D2107/D2110 2 ChangShan (常山) 09:59 10:01 18m 33
D2107/D2110 3 KaiHua (开化) 10:12 10:14 31m 54
D2107/D2110 4 DeXingDong (德兴东) 10:36 10:38 55m 96
D2107/D2110 5 WuYuan (婺源) 10:48 10:52 1h7m 114
D2107/D2110 6 HuangShanBei (黄山北) 11:18 11:24 1h37m 190
D2107/D2110 7 (千岛湖) 12:00 12:03 2h19m 309
D2107/D2110 8 TongLu (桐庐) 12:25 12:28 2h44m 379
D2107/D2110 9 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 13:02 Final arrival 3h21m 239