Train D2175/D2178 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2175/D2178 Travel Time 5h16m u
p
d
a
t
e
武汉-千岛湖(1day)
Arrival 武汉 Departure 千岛湖 Train Types EMU Distance 638Km
Arr. Time 08:10 Dep. Time 13:26 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY216/US$32
Soft CNY346/US$51
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2175/D2178 1 WuHan (武汉) Departure Station 08:10 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2175/D2178 2 Ezhou (鄂州) 08:32 08:34 22m 60 US$3US$4
D2175/D2178 3 HuangShiBei (黄石北) 08:46 08:48 36m 85 US$4US$7
D2175/D2178 4 DaYeBei (大冶北) 08:56 08:58 46m 95 US$5US$8
D2175/D2178 5 BaiShaPu (白沙铺) 09:07 09:09 57m 115 US$6US$9
D2175/D2178 6 YangXin (阳新) 09:18 09:20 1h8m 131 US$7US$10
D2175/D2178 7 RuiChangXi (瑞昌西) 09:39 09:41 1h29m 183 US$9US$15
D2175/D2178 8 JiuJiang (九江) 10:04 10:09 1h54m 229 US$11US$16
D2175/D2178 9 DuChang (都昌) 10:39 10:41 2h29m 287 US$14US$23
D2175/D2178 10 PoYang (鄱阳) 11:03 11:05 2h53m 339 US$17US$27
D2175/D2178 11 JingDeZhenBei (景德镇北) 11:22 11:24 3h12m 380 US$19US$28
D2175/D2178 12 WuYuan (婺源) 11:51 12:18 3h41m 443 US$22US$35
D2175/D2178 13 HuangShanBei (黄山北) 12:45 12:50 4h35m 519 US$25US$41
D2175/D2178 14 (千岛湖) 13:26 Final arrival 5h16m 638 US$32US$51