Train D2176/D2177 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2176/D2177 Travel Time 3h40m u
p
d
a
t
e
千岛湖-瑞昌西(1day)
Arrival 千岛湖 Departure 瑞昌西 Train Types EMU Distance 455Km
Arr. Time 13:51 Dep. Time 17:31 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY216/US$30
Soft CNY346/US$49
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2176/D2177 1 (千岛湖) Departure Station 13:51 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2176/D2177 2 JiXiBei (绩溪北) 14:14 14:16 23m 78 US$4US$7
D2176/D2177 3 SheXianBei (歙县北) 14:28 14:30 37m 101 US$5US$9
D2176/D2177 4 HuangShanBei (黄山北) 14:38 14:41 47m 119 US$6US$10
D2176/D2177 5 WuYuan (婺源) 15:06 15:28 1h15m 195 US$9US$15
D2176/D2177 6 PoYang (鄱阳) 16:09 16:11 2h18m 299 US$14US$23
D2176/D2177 7 DuChang (都昌) 16:32 16:36 2h41m 351 US$17US$27
D2176/D2177 8 JiuJiang (九江) 17:06 17:10 3h15m 415 US$20US$32
D2176/D2177 9 RuiChangXi (瑞昌西) 17:31 Final arrival 3h40m 455 US$22US$35