Train D2187/D2190 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2187/D2190 Travel Time 4h59m u
p
d
a
t
e
汉口-杭州(1day)
Arrival 汉口 Departure 杭州 Train Types EMU Distance 772Km
Arr. Time 09:36 Dep. Time 14:35 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY296/US$42
Soft CNY472/US$66
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2187/D2190 1 HanKou (汉口) Departure Station 09:36 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2187/D2190 2 HongAnXi (红安西) 10:05 10:07 29m 72 US$4US$6
D2187/D2190 3 MaChengBei (麻城北) 10:20 10:22 44m 111 US$4US$5
D2187/D2190 4 JinZhai (金寨) 10:56 10:58 1h20m 220 US$11US$18
D2187/D2190 5 LiuAn (六安) 11:16 11:18 1h40m 272 US$11US$13
D2187/D2190 6 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 11:42 11:54 2h6m 359 US$19US$30
D2187/D2190 7 NanJingNan (南京南) 12:46 12:50 3h10m 516 US$28US$45
D2187/D2190 8 LiYang (溧阳) 13:20 13:26 3h44m 614 US$33US$53
D2187/D2190 9 YiXing (宜兴) 13:38 13:45 4h2m 645 US$35US$56
D2187/D2190 10 HuZhou (湖州) 14:03 14:06 4h27m 701 US$38US$60
D2187/D2190 11 HangZhou (杭州) 14:35 Final arrival 4h59m 772 US$42US$66