Train D2188/D2189 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2188/D2189 Travel Time 6h47m u
p
d
a
t
e
杭州东-宜昌东(1day)
Arrival 杭州东 Departure 宜昌东 Train Types EMU Distance 1280Km
Arr. Time 15:22 Dep. Time 22:09 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY330.5/US$49
Soft CNY427.5/US$63
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2188/D2189 1 HangZhouDong (杭州东) Departure Station 15:22 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2188/D2189 2 DeQing (德清) 15:35 15:37 13m 35 US$2US$3
D2188/D2189 3 HuZhou (湖州) 15:50 15:52 28m 71 US$3US$5
D2188/D2189 4 ChangXing (长兴) 16:01 16:03 39m 91 US$4US$7
D2188/D2189 5 YiXing (宜兴) 16:16 16:22 54m 127 US$6US$9
D2188/D2189 6 NanJingNan (南京南) 17:02 17:10 1h40m 256 US$12US$19
D2188/D2189 7 QuanJiao (全椒) 17:30 17:32 2h8m 312 US$15US$22
D2188/D2189 8 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 18:08 18:14 2h46m 410 US$21US$29
D2188/D2189 9 LiuAn (六安) 18:38 18:40 3h16m 500 US$24US$34
D2188/D2189 10 MaChengBei (麻城北) 19:25 19:27 4h3m 661 US$31US$42
D2188/D2189 11 HongAnXi (红安西) 19:41 19:43 4h19m 700 US$0US$0
D2188/D2189 12 HanKou (汉口) 20:14 20:20 4h52m 988 US$36US$48
D2188/D2189 13 JingZhou (荆州) 21:33 21:35 6h11m 1192 US$45US$58
D2188/D2189 14 YiChangDong (宜昌东) 22:09 Final arrival 6h47m 1064 US$49US$63