Train D2188/D2189 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2188/D2189 Travel Time 7h1m u
p
d
a
t
e
杭州-宜昌东(1day)
Arrival 杭州 Departure 宜昌东 Train Types EMU Distance 1064Km
Arr. Time 15:16 Dep. Time 22:17 Date of last update version 2020-2-22
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY404/US$57
Soft CNY645/US$91
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2188/D2189 1 HangZhou (杭州) Departure Station 15:16 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2188/D2189 2 DeQing (德清) 15:35 15:37 19m 38 US$2US$3
D2188/D2189 3 HuZhou (湖州) 15:50 15:52 34m 74 US$4US$6
D2188/D2189 4 ChangXing (长兴) 16:01 16:03 45m 94 US$5US$8
D2188/D2189 5 YiXing (宜兴) 16:16 16:22 1h0m 130 US$7US$11
D2188/D2189 6 NanJingNan (南京南) 17:02 17:10 1h46m 259 US$14US$22
D2188/D2189 7 QuanJiao (全椒) 17:30 17:32 2h14m 315 US$17US$27
D2188/D2189 8 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 18:08 18:14 2h52m 416 US$24US$38
D2188/D2189 9 LiuAn (六安) 18:38 18:40 3h22m 500 US$28US$45
D2188/D2189 10 MaChengBei (麻城北) 19:25 19:27 4h9m 661 US$36US$57
D2188/D2189 11 HongAnXi (红安西) 19:41 19:43 4h25m 700 US$38US$61
D2188/D2189 12 JingZhou (荆州) 21:33 21:43 6h17m 976 US$52US$84
D2188/D2189 13 YiChangDong (宜昌东) 22:17 Final arrival 7h1m 1064 US$57US$91