Train D2188/D2189 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2188/D2189 Travel Time 6h53m u
p
d
a
t
e
杭州-宜昌东(1day)
Arrival 杭州 Departure 宜昌东 Train Types EMU Distance 0Km
Arr. Time 15:16 Dep. Time 22:09 Date of last update version 2019-2-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
D2188/D2189 1 HangZhou (杭州) Departure Station 15:16 0m 0
D2188/D2189 2 DeQing (德清) 15:35 15:37 19m 38
D2188/D2189 3 HuZhou (湖州) 15:50 15:52 34m 74
D2188/D2189 4 ChangXing (长兴) 16:01 16:03 45m 94
D2188/D2189 5 YiXing (宜兴) 16:16 16:22 1h0m 130
D2188/D2189 6 NanJingNan (南京南) 17:02 17:10 1h46m 259
D2188/D2189 7 QuanJiao (全椒) 17:30 17:32 2h14m 315
D2188/D2189 8 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 18:08 18:14 2h52m 416
D2188/D2189 9 LiuAn (六安) 18:38 18:40 3h22m 500
D2188/D2189 10 MaChengBei (麻城北) 19:25 19:27 4h9m 661
D2188/D2189 11 HongAnXi (红安西) 19:41 19:43 4h25m 700
D2188/D2189 12 HanKou (汉口) 20:14 20:20 4h58m 772
D2188/D2189 13 JingZhou (荆州) 21:33 21:35 6h17m 976
D2188/D2189 14 YiChangDong (宜昌东) 22:09 Final arrival 6h53m 1064