Train D2191/D2194 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2191/D2194 Travel Time 6h57m u
p
d
a
t
e
宜昌东-杭州东(1day)
Arrival 宜昌东 Departure 杭州东 Train Types EMU Distance 1280Km
Arr. Time 08:53 Dep. Time 15:50 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY330.5/US$49
Soft CNY427.5/US$63
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2191/D2194 1 YiChangDong (宜昌东) Departure Station 08:53 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2191/D2194 2 JingZhou (荆州) 09:27 09:30 34m 88 US$4US$4
D2191/D2194 3 XianTaoXi (仙桃西) 10:01 10:03 1h8m 178 US$0US$0
D2191/D2194 4 TianMenNan (天门南) 10:17 10:19 1h24m 209 US$9US$11
D2191/D2194 5 HanKou (汉口) 10:55 11:09 2h2m 292 US$12US$15
D2191/D2194 6 JinZhai (金寨) 12:15 12:19 3h22m 512 US$22US$26
D2191/D2194 7 LiuAn (六安) 12:36 12:42 3h43m 564 US$24US$29
D2191/D2194 8 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 13:06 13:13 4h13m 651 US$28US$34
D2191/D2194 9 NanJingNan (南京南) 14:05 14:10 5h12m 808 US$37US$44
D2191/D2194 10 LiShui (溧水) 14:28 14:37 5h35m 854 US$39US$48
D2191/D2194 11 YiXing (宜兴) 15:01 15:07 6h8m 937 US$43US$54
D2191/D2194 12 HuZhou (湖州) 15:24 15:26 6h31m 993 US$45US$58
D2191/D2194 13 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 15:50 Final arrival 6h57m 1280 US$49US$63