Train D2191/D2194 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2191/D2194 Travel Time 6h58m u
p
d
a
t
e
宜昌东-杭州东(1day)
Arrival 宜昌东 Departure 杭州东 Train Types EMU Distance 1280Km
Arr. Time 08:52 Dep. Time 15:50 Date of last update version 2020-2-22
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY330.5/US$47
Soft CNY427.5/US$60
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2191/D2194 1 YiChangDong (宜昌东) Departure Station 08:52 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2191/D2194 2 JingZhou (荆州) 09:26 09:28 34m 88 US$5US$7
D2191/D2194 3 QianJiang (潜江) 09:53 09:55 1h1m 158 US$7US$8
D2191/D2194 4 TianMenNan (天门南) 10:15 10:17 1h23m 209 US$11US$17
D2191/D2194 5 HanKou (汉口) 10:53 11:09 2h1m 292 US$15US$24
D2191/D2194 6 JinZhai (金寨) 12:15 12:19 3h23m 512 US$21US$25
D2191/D2194 7 LiuAn (六安) 12:36 12:43 3h44m 564 US$23US$28
D2191/D2194 8 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 13:07 13:13 4h15m 651 US$34US$54
D2191/D2194 9 NanJingNan (南京南) 14:05 14:09 5h13m 808 US$43US$69
D2191/D2194 10 LiShui (溧水) 14:27 14:37 5h35m 854 US$37US$46
D2191/D2194 11 YiXing (宜兴) 15:01 15:07 6h9m 937 US$41US$51
D2191/D2194 12 HuZhou (湖州) 15:24 15:26 6h32m 993 US$43US$55
D2191/D2194 13 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 15:50 Final arrival 6h58m 1280 US$47US$60