Train D2192/D2193 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2192/D2193 Travel Time 4h55m u
p
d
a
t
e
杭州东-汉口(1day)
Arrival 杭州东 Departure 汉口 Train Types EMU Distance 772Km
Arr. Time 16:16 Dep. Time 21:11 Date of last update version 2019-2-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY245/US$36
Soft CNY324.5/US$48
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2192/D2193 1 HangZhouDong (杭州东) Departure Station 16:16 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2192/D2193 2 HuZhou (湖州) 16:40 16:42 24m 71 US$4US$6
D2192/D2193 3 YiXing (宜兴) 17:00 17:02 44m 127 US$7US$11
D2192/D2193 4 LiYang (溧阳) 17:13 17:19 57m 158 US$7US$11
D2192/D2193 5 LiShui (溧水) 17:36 17:38 1h20m 210 US$9US$14
D2192/D2193 6 NanJingNan (南京南) 17:56 17:59 1h40m 256 US$14US$22
D2192/D2193 7 QuanJiao (全椒) 18:19 18:21 2h3m 312 US$18US$28
D2192/D2193 8 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 18:57 19:05 2h41m 413 US$24US$38
D2192/D2193 9 LiuAn (六安) 19:29 19:37 3h13m 500 US$29US$46
D2192/D2193 10 MaChengBei (麻城北) 20:29 20:31 4h13m 661 US$37US$60
D2192/D2193 11 HanKou (汉口) 21:11 Final arrival 4h55m 772 US$43US$69