Train D2192/D2193 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2192/D2193 Travel Time 4h55m u
p
d
a
t
e
杭州东-汉口(1day)
Arrival 杭州东 Departure 汉口 Train Types EMU Distance 988Km
Arr. Time 16:16 Dep. Time 21:11 Date of last update version 2018-7-2
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY245/US$36
Soft CNY324.5/US$48
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2192/D2193 1 HangZhouDong (杭州东) Departure Station 16:16 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2192/D2193 2 HuZhou (湖州) 16:40 16:42 24m 71 US$3US$5
D2192/D2193 3 YiXing (宜兴) 17:00 17:02 44m 127 US$6US$9
D2192/D2193 4 LiYang (溧阳) 17:13 17:15 57m 158 US$7US$11
D2192/D2193 5 LiShui (溧水) 17:32 17:38 1h16m 210 US$10US$15
D2192/D2193 6 NanJingNan (南京南) 17:56 18:07 1h40m 256 US$12US$19
D2192/D2193 7 QuanJiao (全椒) 18:27 18:35 2h11m 312 US$15US$22
D2192/D2193 8 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 19:11 19:17 2h55m 413 US$21US$29
D2192/D2193 9 LiuAn (六安) 19:41 19:43 3h25m 500 US$24US$34
D2192/D2193 10 MaChengBei (麻城北) 20:29 20:31 4h13m 661 US$0US$0
D2192/D2193 11 HanKou (汉口) 21:11 Final arrival 4h55m 772 US$36US$48