Train D2192/D2193 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2192/D2193 Travel Time 3h26m u
p
d
a
t
e
杭州东-金寨(1day)
Arrival 杭州东 Departure 金寨 Train Types EMU Distance 552Km
Arr. Time 16:16 Dep. Time 19:42 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY295/US$42
Soft CNY471/US$66
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2192/D2193 1 HangZhouDong (杭州东) Departure Station 16:16 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2192/D2193 2 HuZhou (湖州) 16:40 16:42 24m 71 US$4US$6
D2192/D2193 3 YiXing (宜兴) 17:00 17:02 44m 127 US$7US$11
D2192/D2193 4 LiYang (溧阳) 17:13 17:19 57m 158 US$7US$11
D2192/D2193 5 LiShui (溧水) 17:36 17:38 1h20m 210 US$8US$13
D2192/D2193 6 NanJingNan (南京南) 17:56 17:59 1h40m 256 US$13US$21
D2192/D2193 7 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 18:51 18:59 2h35m 413 US$23US$36
D2192/D2193 8 LiuAn (六安) 19:23 19:25 3h7m 500 US$27US$44
D2192/D2193 9 JinZhai (金寨) 19:42 Final arrival 3h26m 552 US$25US$35