Train D2195/D2198 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2195/D2198 Travel Time 5h32m u
p
d
a
t
e
汉口-宁波(1day)
Arrival 汉口 Departure 宁波 Train Types EMU Distance 927Km
Arr. Time 06:43 Dep. Time 12:15 Date of last update version 2018-6-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY299/US$44
Soft CNY411.5/US$61
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2195/D2198 1 HanKou (汉口) Departure Station 06:43 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2195/D2198 2 MaChengBei (麻城北) 07:28 07:30 45m 111 US$5US$6
D2195/D2198 3 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 08:48 08:51 2h5m 359 US$16US$19
D2195/D2198 4 NanJingNan (南京南) 09:49 09:52 3h6m 516 US$24US$29
D2195/D2198 5 ChangXing (长兴) 10:38 10:40 3h55m 681 US$32US$41
D2195/D2198 6 HuZhou (湖州) 10:49 10:51 4h6m 701 US$33US$43
D2195/D2198 7 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 11:14 11:18 4h31m 772 US$36US$48
D2195/D2198 8 ShaoXingDong (绍兴东) 11:45 11:47 5h2m 846 US$40US$54
D2195/D2198 9 NingBo (宁波) 12:15 Final arrival 5h32m 927 US$44US$61