Train D2195/D2198 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2195/D2198 Travel Time 5h30m u
p
d
a
t
e
汉口-宁波(1day)
Arrival 汉口 Departure 宁波 Train Types EMU Distance 927Km
Arr. Time 06:45 Dep. Time 12:15 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY299/US$44
Soft CNY411.5/US$61
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2195/D2198 1 HanKou (汉口) Departure Station 06:45 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2195/D2198 2 HongAnXi (红安西) 07:14 07:16 29m 72 US$4US$6
D2195/D2198 3 MaChengBei (麻城北) 07:29 07:31 44m 111 US$5US$6
D2195/D2198 4 JinZhai (金寨) 08:03 08:05 1h18m 220 US$12US$19
D2195/D2198 5 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 08:49 08:57 2h4m 359 US$20US$31
D2195/D2198 6 NanJingNan (南京南) 09:49 09:52 3h4m 516 US$24US$29
D2195/D2198 7 YiXing (宜兴) 10:29 10:31 3h44m 645 US$30US$38
D2195/D2198 8 HuZhou (湖州) 10:49 10:51 4h4m 701 US$33US$43
D2195/D2198 9 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 11:14 11:18 4h29m 772 US$36US$48
D2195/D2198 10 ShaoXingDong (绍兴东) 11:45 11:47 5h0m 846 US$40US$54
D2195/D2198 11 NingBo (宁波) 12:15 Final arrival 5h30m 927 US$44US$61