Train D2196/D2197 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2196/D2197 Travel Time 6h17m u
p
d
a
t
e
宁波-汉口(1day)
Arrival 宁波 Departure 汉口 Train Types EMU Distance 927Km
Arr. Time 12:40 Dep. Time 18:57 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY349/US$51
Soft CNY558/US$82
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2196/D2197 1 NingBo (宁波) Departure Station 12:40 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2196/D2197 2 YuYaoBei (余姚北) 13:00 13:02 20m 49 US$2US$4
D2196/D2197 3 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 13:21 13:27 41m 112 US$6US$9
D2196/D2197 4 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 13:47 13:55 1h7m 155 US$8US$13
D2196/D2197 5 YiXing (宜兴) 14:31 14:33 1h51m 282 US$14US$22
D2196/D2197 6 WaWuShan (瓦屋山) 14:52 14:54 2h12m 343 US$16US$26
D2196/D2197 7 JiangNing (江宁) 15:12 15:15 2h32m 399 US$17US$21
D2196/D2197 8 NanJingNan (南京南) 15:25 15:32 2h45m 411 US$20US$31
D2196/D2197 9 QuanJiao (全椒) 15:52 15:54 3h12m 467 US$23US$35
D2196/D2197 10 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 16:30 16:35 3h50m 568 US$28US$42
D2196/D2197 11 LiuAn (六安) 16:59 17:01 4h19m 655 US$32US$46
D2196/D2197 12 JinZhai (金寨) 17:18 17:20 4h38m 707 US$39US$63
D2196/D2197 13 MaChengBei (麻城北) 17:53 18:00 5h13m 816 US$45US$72
D2196/D2197 14 HongAnXi (红安西) 18:13 18:15 5h33m 855 US$47US$76
D2196/D2197 15 HanKou (汉口) 18:57 Final arrival 6h17m 927 US$51US$82