Train D2196/D2197 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2196/D2197 Travel Time 4h38m u
p
d
a
t
e
宁波-金寨(1day)
Arrival 宁波 Departure 金寨 Train Types EMU Distance 707Km
Arr. Time 12:40 Dep. Time 17:18 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY384.5/US$54
Soft CNY514.5/US$72
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2196/D2197 1 NingBo (宁波) Departure Station 12:40 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2196/D2197 2 YuYaoBei (余姚北) 13:00 13:02 20m 49 US$2US$4
D2196/D2197 3 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 13:21 13:27 41m 112 US$5US$9
D2196/D2197 4 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 13:47 13:51 1h7m 155 US$8US$12
D2196/D2197 5 YiXing (宜兴) 14:30 14:32 1h50m 282 US$13US$21
D2196/D2197 6 WaWuShan (瓦屋山) 14:51 14:53 2h11m 343 US$16US$25
D2196/D2197 7 JiangNing (江宁) 15:11 15:13 2h31m 399 US$16US$20
D2196/D2197 8 NanJingNan (南京南) 15:22 15:32 2h42m 411 US$19US$30
D2196/D2197 9 QuanJiao (全椒) 15:52 15:54 3h12m 467 US$22US$34
D2196/D2197 10 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 16:30 16:35 3h50m 568 US$27US$40
D2196/D2197 11 LiuAn (六安) 16:59 17:01 4h19m 655 US$31US$45
D2196/D2197 12 JinZhai (金寨) 17:18 Final arrival 4h38m 707 US$38US$60