Train D22 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:D2281(南京-深圳北)  D2282(深圳北-南京)  D2286(深圳北-上海虹桥)  D2288(深圳北-上海虹桥)  D2284(深圳北-上海虹桥)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D22 Travel Time 9h44m u
p
d
a
t
e
珲春-北京(1day)
Arrival 珲春 Departure 北京 Train Types EMU Distance 1484Km
Arr. Time 12:46 Dep. Time 22:30 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY267.5/US$39
Soft CNY353.5/US$52
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D22 1 HuiChun (珲春) Departure Station 12:46 0m 0 US$0US$0
D22 2 TuMenBei (图们北) 13:09 13:11 23m 55 US$0US$0
D22 3 YanJiXi (延吉西) 13:26 13:28 40m 91 US$0US$0
D22 4 AnTuXi (安图西) 13:48 13:50 1h2m 141 US$0US$0
D22 5 DunHua (敦化) 14:13 14:15 1h27m 204 US$0US$0
D22 6 JiaoHeXi (蛟河西) 14:47 14:49 2h1m 295 US$0US$0
D22 7 JiLin (吉林) 15:15 15:17 2h29m 360 US$0US$0
D22 8 ChangChun (长春) 15:57 16:01 3h11m 471 US$0US$0
D22 9 SiPingDong (四平东) 16:39 16:41 3h53m 601 US$0US$0
D22 10 KaiYuanXi (开原西) 17:05 17:07 4h19m 680 US$0US$0
D22 11 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 17:38 17:40 4h52m 781 US$0US$0
D22 12 PanJingBei (盘锦北) 18:35 18:36 5h49m 935 US$0US$0
D22 13 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 19:53 19:55 7h7m 1160 US$0US$0
D22 14 BeiDaiHe (北戴河) 20:24 20:26 7h38m 1207 US$0US$0
D22 15 BeiJing (北京) 22:30 Final arrival 9h44m 1484 US$0US$0