Train D22 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:D2205/D2208(成都东-上海虹桥)  D2206/D2207(上海虹桥-成都东)  D2211/D2214(重庆北-上海虹桥)  D2212/D2213(嘉兴南-重庆北)  D2215/D2218(重庆北-上海虹桥)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D22 Travel Time 9h58m u
p
d
a
t
e
珲春-北京(1day)
Arrival 珲春 Departure 北京 Train Types EMU Distance 1484Km
Arr. Time 12:44 Dep. Time 22:42 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY267.5/US$38
Soft CNY353.5/US$50
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D22 1 HuiChun (珲春) Departure Station 12:44 0m 0 US$0US$0
D22 2 TuMenBei (图们北) 13:07 13:08 23m 55 US$2US$3
D22 3 YanJiXi (延吉西) 13:23 13:26 39m 91 US$4US$5
D22 4 AnTuXi (安图西) 13:46 13:47 1h2m 141 US$6US$7
D22 5 DunHua (敦化) 14:10 14:12 1h26m 204 US$9US$11
D22 6 JiaoHeXi (蛟河西) 14:44 14:46 2h0m 295 US$13US$15
D22 7 JiLin (吉林) 15:12 15:15 2h28m 360 US$16US$19
D22 8 ChangChun (长春) 15:56 16:00 3h12m 471 US$20US$24
D22 9 SiPingDong (四平东) 16:38 16:40 3h54m 601 US$26US$33
D22 10 KaiYuanXi (开原西) 17:04 17:05 4h20m 680 US$29US$39
D22 11 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 17:36 17:39 4h52m 781 US$34US$46
D22 12 PanJingBei (盘锦北) 18:35 18:36 5h51m 935 US$41US$54
D22 13 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 19:52 19:55 7h8m 1160 US$49US$63
D22 14 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 20:12 20:15 7h28m 1185 US$49US$79
D22 15 BeiDaiHe (北戴河) 20:30 20:32 7h46m 1207 US$49US$64
D22 16 TangShanBei (唐山北) 21:28 21:30 8h44m 1333 US$52US$84
D22 17 BeiJing (北京) 22:42 Final arrival 9h58m 1484 US$38US$50