Train D2205/D2208 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2205/D2208 Travel Time 14h10m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 成都 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types EMU Distance 1978Km
Arr. Time 08:14 Dep. Time 22:24 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY606.5/US$89
Soft CNY726.5/US$107
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2205/D2208 1 ChengDu (成都) Departure Station 08:14 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2205/D2208 2 SuiNing (遂宁) 09:18 09:22 1h4m 148 US$7US$8
D2205/D2208 3 ChongQingBei (重庆北) 10:32 10:45 2h18m 306 US$14US$17
D2205/D2208 4 FuLingBei (涪陵北) 11:23 11:25 3h9m 398 US$18US$22
D2205/D2208 5 EnShi (恩施) 13:00 13:04 4h46m 652 US$29US$35
D2205/D2208 6 YiChangDong (宜昌东) 14:47 14:55 6h33m 859 US$38US$46
D2205/D2208 7 JingZhou (荆州) 15:29 15:32 7h15m 947 US$42US$50
D2205/D2208 8 XianTaoXi (仙桃西) 16:04 16:11 7h50m 1037 US$46US$55
D2205/D2208 9 HanKou (汉口) 16:56 17:20 8h42m 1158 US$51US$61
D2205/D2208 10 LiuAn (六安) 18:42 18:44 10h28m 1423 US$62US$75
D2205/D2208 11 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 19:08 19:22 10h54m 1510 US$66US$79
D2205/D2208 12 NanJingNan (南京南) 20:15 20:18 12h1m 1667 US$75US$90
D2205/D2208 13 ZhenJiang (镇江) 20:46 20:48 12h32m 1741 US$78US$94
D2205/D2208 14 ChangZhou (常州) 21:12 21:15 12h58m 1813 US$82US$98
D2205/D2208 15 WuXi (无锡) 21:30 21:32 13h16m 1852 US$83US$100
D2205/D2208 16 SuZhou (苏州) 21:48 21:50 13h34m 1894 US$85US$102
D2205/D2208 17 KunShanNan (昆山南) 22:03 22:05 13h49m 1928 US$0US$0
D2205/D2208 18 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 22:24 Final arrival 14h10m 1978 US$89US$107