Train D2205/D2208 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2205/D2208 Travel Time 14h5m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都东-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 成都东 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types EMU Distance 1976Km
Arr. Time 08:19 Dep. Time 22:24 Date of last update version 2019-11-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY681.5/US$96
Soft CNY1090/US$154
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2205/D2208 1 ChengDuDong (成都东) Departure Station 08:19 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2205/D2208 2 TongNan (潼南) 09:35 09:38 1h16m 198 US$9US$14
D2205/D2208 3 ChongQingBei (重庆北) 10:23 10:32 2h4m 313 US$14US$16
D2205/D2208 4 ChangShouBei (长寿北) 11:02 11:04 2h43m 372 US$16US$26
D2205/D2208 5 FengDu (丰都) 11:31 11:33 3h12m 438 US$19US$31
D2205/D2208 6 ShiZhuXian (石柱县) 11:53 11:55 3h34m 496 US$21US$25
D2205/D2208 7 EnShi (恩施) 13:00 13:04 4h41m 652 US$28US$33
D2205/D2208 8 YiChangDong (宜昌东) 14:47 14:55 6h28m 866 US$36US$44
D2205/D2208 9 JingZhou (荆州) 15:29 15:32 7h10m 954 US$40US$48
D2205/D2208 10 XianTaoXi (仙桃西) 16:04 16:11 7h45m 1044 US$44US$53
D2205/D2208 11 HanKou (汉口) 16:56 17:20 8h37m 1158 US$50US$60
D2205/D2208 12 LiuAn (六安) 18:42 18:44 10h23m 1430 US$60US$72
D2205/D2208 13 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 19:08 19:22 10h49m 1517 US$63US$76
D2205/D2208 14 NanJingNan (南京南) 20:15 20:18 11h56m 1674 US$72US$86
D2205/D2208 15 ChangZhou (常州) 21:12 21:15 12h53m 1820 US$78US$94
D2205/D2208 16 WuXi (无锡) 21:30 21:32 13h11m 1859 US$80US$96
D2205/D2208 17 SuZhou (苏州) 21:48 21:50 13h29m 1901 US$82US$98
D2205/D2208 18 KunShanNan (昆山南) 22:03 22:05 13h44m 1935 US$93US$149
D2205/D2208 19 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 22:24 Final arrival 14h5m 1976 US$96US$154