Train D2205/D2208 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2205/D2208 Travel Time 14h17m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都东-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 成都东 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types EMU Distance 1976Km
Arr. Time 08:07 Dep. Time 22:24 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY681.5/US$96
Soft CNY1090/US$154
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2205/D2208 1 ChengDuDong (成都东) Departure Station 08:07 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2205/D2208 2 TongNan (潼南) 09:23 09:38 1h16m 198 US$9US$14
D2205/D2208 3 ChongQingBei (重庆北) 10:23 10:32 2h16m 313 US$14US$16
D2205/D2208 4 FuLingBei (涪陵北) 11:10 11:12 3h3m 405 US$17US$21
D2205/D2208 5 FengDu (丰都) 11:31 11:33 3h24m 438 US$19US$31
D2205/D2208 6 ShiZhuXian (石柱县) 11:53 11:55 3h46m 496 US$21US$25
D2205/D2208 7 LiuAn (六安) 18:39 18:41 10h32m 1430 US$60US$72
D2205/D2208 8 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 19:05 19:23 10h58m 1517 US$63US$76
D2205/D2208 9 NanJingNan (南京南) 20:15 20:18 12h8m 1674 US$72US$86
D2205/D2208 10 ZhenJiang (镇江) 20:46 20:48 12h39m 1748 US$75US$90
D2205/D2208 11 ChangZhou (常州) 21:13 21:15 13h6m 1820 US$78US$94
D2205/D2208 12 WuXi (无锡) 21:30 21:32 13h23m 1859 US$80US$96
D2205/D2208 13 SuZhou (苏州) 21:48 21:50 13h41m 1901 US$82US$98
D2205/D2208 14 KunShanNan (昆山南) 22:03 22:05 13h56m 1935 US$93US$149
D2205/D2208 15 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 22:24 Final arrival 14h17m 1976 US$96US$154