Train D2206/D2207 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2206/D2207 Travel Time 15h3m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-成都(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 成都 Train Types EMU Distance 1978Km
Arr. Time 06:58 Dep. Time 22:01 Date of last update version 2018-8-11
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY606.5/US$89
Soft CNY726.5/US$107
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2206/D2207 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 06:58 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2206/D2207 2 KunShanNan (昆山南) 07:17 07:19 19m 50 US$2US$3
D2206/D2207 3 SuZhou (苏州) 07:33 07:35 35m 84 US$4US$4
D2206/D2207 4 WuXi (无锡) 07:50 07:52 52m 126 US$6US$7
D2206/D2207 5 ChangZhou (常州) 08:07 08:09 1h9m 165 US$7US$9
D2206/D2207 6 DanYang (丹阳) 08:25 08:27 1h27m 210 US$9US$11
D2206/D2207 7 ZhenJiang (镇江) 08:39 08:41 1h41m 237 US$11US$13
D2206/D2207 8 NanJingNan (南京南) 09:11 09:15 2h13m 311 US$14US$17
D2206/D2207 9 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 10:07 10:18 3h9m 468 US$23US$28
D2206/D2207 10 LiuAn (六安) 10:42 10:44 3h44m 555 US$27US$32
D2206/D2207 11 HanKou (汉口) 12:10 12:16 5h12m 827 US$39US$46
D2206/D2207 12 QianJiang (潜江) 13:07 13:09 6h9m 961 US$44US$53
D2206/D2207 13 JingZhou (荆州) 13:35 13:37 6h37m 1031 US$47US$57
D2206/D2207 14 ZhiJiangBei (枝江北) 13:55 14:05 6h57m 1075 US$0US$0
D2206/D2207 15 YiChangDong (宜昌东) 14:25 14:33 7h27m 1119 US$51US$61
D2206/D2207 16 JianShi (建始) 15:58 16:00 9h0m 1298 US$59US$70
D2206/D2207 17 EnShi (恩施) 16:24 16:41 9h26m 1333 US$60US$72
D2206/D2207 18 LiChuan (利川) 17:16 17:18 10h18m 1394 US$63US$75
D2206/D2207 19 ShiZhuXian (石柱县) 17:58 18:01 11h0m 1489 US$67US$80
D2206/D2207 20 FengDu (丰都) 18:20 18:24 11h22m 1538 US$69US$83
D2206/D2207 21 FuLingBei (涪陵北) 18:43 18:46 11h45m 1580 US$71US$85
D2206/D2207 22 ChongQingBei (重庆北) 19:24 19:45 12h26m 1672 US$75US$90
D2206/D2207 23 HeChuan (合川) 20:10 20:13 13h12m 1738 US$78US$93
D2206/D2207 24 TongNan (潼南) 20:37 20:40 13h39m 1787 US$80US$96
D2206/D2207 25 ChengDu (成都) 22:01 Final arrival 15h3m 1978 US$89US$107