Train D2206/D2207 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2206/D2207 Travel Time 14h43m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-成都(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 成都 Train Types EMU Distance 1978Km
Arr. Time 06:58 Dep. Time 21:41 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY606.5/US$89
Soft CNY726.5/US$107
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2206/D2207 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 06:58 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2206/D2207 2 KunShanNan (昆山南) 07:17 07:19 19m 50 US$3US$4
D2206/D2207 3 SuZhou (苏州) 07:33 07:35 35m 84 US$5US$7
D2206/D2207 4 WuXi (无锡) 07:50 07:52 52m 126 US$7US$11
D2206/D2207 5 ChangZhou (常州) 08:07 08:09 1h9m 165 US$9US$14
D2206/D2207 6 DanYang (丹阳) 08:25 08:27 1h27m 210 US$9US$14
D2206/D2207 7 ZhenJiang (镇江) 08:39 08:41 1h41m 237 US$13US$21
D2206/D2207 8 NanJingNan (南京南) 09:11 09:15 2h13m 311 US$17US$27
D2206/D2207 9 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 10:07 10:18 3h9m 468 US$27US$43
D2206/D2207 10 LiuAn (六安) 10:42 10:44 3h44m 555 US$31US$50
D2206/D2207 11 HanKou (汉口) 12:10 12:16 5h12m 827 US$46US$74
D2206/D2207 12 QianJiang (潜江) 13:07 13:09 6h9m 961 US$49US$79
D2206/D2207 13 JingZhou (荆州) 13:35 13:37 6h37m 1031 US$58US$92
D2206/D2207 14 ZhiJiangBei (枝江北) 13:55 14:05 6h57m 1075 US$60US$96
D2206/D2207 15 YiChangDong (宜昌东) 14:25 14:33 7h27m 1119 US$62US$99
D2206/D2207 16 JianShi (建始) 15:58 16:00 9h0m 1298 US$70US$112
D2206/D2207 17 EnShi (恩施) 16:24 16:41 9h26m 1333 US$71US$114
D2206/D2207 18 LiChuan (利川) 17:16 17:18 10h18m 1394 US$74US$118
D2206/D2207 19 ShiZhuXian (石柱县) 17:58 18:01 11h0m 1489 US$78US$125
D2206/D2207 20 ChangShouBei (长寿北) 18:44 18:46 11h46m 1604 US$83US$133
D2206/D2207 21 ChongQingBei (重庆北) 19:16 19:32 12h18m 1672 US$86US$138
D2206/D2207 22 TongNan (潼南) 20:17 20:20 13h19m 1787 US$91US$146
D2206/D2207 23 ChengDu (成都) 21:41 Final arrival 14h43m 1978 US$89US$107