Train D2206/D2207 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2206/D2207 Travel Time 14h38m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-成都东(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 成都东 Train Types EMU Distance 1976Km
Arr. Time 06:58 Dep. Time 21:36 Date of last update version 2019-12-14
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY606.5/US$85
Soft CNY726.5/US$102
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2206/D2207 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 06:58 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2206/D2207 2 KunShanNan (昆山南) 07:17 07:19 19m 50 US$3US$4
D2206/D2207 3 SuZhou (苏州) 07:33 07:35 35m 84 US$4US$7
D2206/D2207 4 WuXi (无锡) 07:50 07:52 52m 126 US$7US$11
D2206/D2207 5 ChangZhou (常州) 08:07 08:09 1h9m 165 US$9US$14
D2206/D2207 6 DanYang (丹阳) 08:25 08:27 1h27m 210 US$8US$13
D2206/D2207 7 NanJingNan (南京南) 09:11 09:15 2h13m 311 US$16US$26
D2206/D2207 8 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 10:07 10:18 3h9m 468 US$26US$41
D2206/D2207 9 HanKou (汉口) 12:10 12:16 5h12m 827 US$44US$71
D2206/D2207 10 QianJiang (潜江) 13:07 13:09 6h9m 961 US$47US$75
D2206/D2207 11 JingZhou (荆州) 13:35 13:37 6h37m 1031 US$55US$88
D2206/D2207 12 YiChangDong (宜昌东) 14:11 14:17 7h13m 1119 US$60US$95
D2206/D2207 13 BaDong (巴东) 15:11 15:20 8h13m 1232 US$64US$103
D2206/D2207 14 EnShi (恩施) 16:14 16:23 9h16m 1333 US$68US$109
D2206/D2207 15 LiChuan (利川) 16:58 17:17 10h0m 1394 US$71US$113
D2206/D2207 16 FengDu (丰都) 18:13 18:16 11h15m 1538 US$66US$79
D2206/D2207 17 ChongQingBei (重庆北) 19:10 19:25 12h12m 1672 US$82US$132
D2206/D2207 18 HeChuan (合川) 19:50 19:52 12h52m 1738 US$75US$89
D2206/D2207 19 TongNan (潼南) 20:17 20:19 13h19m 1787 US$87US$140
D2206/D2207 20 ChengDuDong (成都东) 21:36 Final arrival 14h38m 1976 US$85US$102