Train D2206/D2207 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2206/D2207 Travel Time 15h23m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-成都(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 成都 Train Types EMU Distance 1978Km
Arr. Time 06:38 Dep. Time 22:01 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY606.5/US$89
Soft CNY726.5/US$107
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2206/D2207 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 06:38 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2206/D2207 2 KunShanNan (昆山南) 07:00 07:02 22m 50 US$0US$0
D2206/D2207 3 SuZhou (苏州) 07:16 07:18 38m 84 US$0US$0
D2206/D2207 4 WuXiXinQu (无锡新区) 07:33 07:39 55m 113 US$0US$0
D2206/D2207 5 WuXi (无锡) 07:47 07:49 1h9m 126 US$0US$0
D2206/D2207 6 DanYang (丹阳) 08:25 08:27 1h47m 210 US$0US$0
D2206/D2207 7 ZhenJiang (镇江) 08:40 08:42 2h2m 237 US$0US$0
D2206/D2207 8 NanJingNan (南京南) 09:13 09:16 2h35m 311 US$0US$0
D2206/D2207 9 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 10:14 10:18 3h36m 468 US$0US$0
D2206/D2207 10 LiuAn (六安) 10:46 10:49 4h8m 555 US$0US$0
D2206/D2207 11 JinZhai (金寨) 11:11 11:13 4h33m 607 US$0US$0
D2206/D2207 12 HanKou (汉口) 12:34 12:44 5h56m 827 US$0US$0
D2206/D2207 13 XianTaoXi (仙桃西) 13:28 13:30 6h50m 941 US$0US$0
D2206/D2207 14 JingZhou (荆州) 14:04 14:06 7h26m 0 US$0US$0
D2206/D2207 15 YiChangDong (宜昌东) 14:40 14:45 8h2m 1119 US$0US$0
D2206/D2207 16 JianShi (建始) 16:10 16:12 9h32m 1298 US$0US$0
D2206/D2207 17 EnShi (恩施) 16:36 16:41 9h58m 1333 US$0US$0
D2206/D2207 18 LiChuan (利川) 17:16 17:18 10h38m 1394 US$0US$0
D2206/D2207 19 ShiZhuXian (石柱县) 17:58 18:09 11h20m 1489 US$0US$0
D2206/D2207 20 FengDu (丰都) 18:28 18:31 11h50m 1538 US$0US$0
D2206/D2207 21 ChongQingBei (重庆北) 19:24 19:45 12h46m 1672 US$0US$0
D2206/D2207 22 HeChuan (合川) 20:10 20:13 13h32m 1738 US$0US$0
D2206/D2207 23 TongNan (潼南) 20:37 20:40 13h59m 1787 US$0US$0
D2206/D2207 24 ChengDu (成都) 22:01 Final arrival 15h23m 1978 US$0US$0