Train D2211/D2214 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2211/D2214 Travel Time 12h6m u
p
d
a
t
e
重庆北-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 重庆北 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types EMU Distance 1672Km
Arr. Time 07:14 Dep. Time 19:20 Date of last update version 2019-1-8
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY585/US$86
Soft CNY935/US$138
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2211/D2214 1 ChongQingBei (重庆北) Departure Station 07:14 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2211/D2214 2 FuLingBei (涪陵北) 07:52 07:54 38m 92 US$4US$5
D2211/D2214 3 FengDu (丰都) 08:13 08:15 59m 134 US$6US$7
D2211/D2214 4 LiChuan (利川) 09:08 09:10 1h54m 278 US$12US$14
D2211/D2214 5 EnShi (恩施) 09:41 09:45 2h27m 339 US$15US$18
D2211/D2214 6 YiChangDong (宜昌东) 11:27 11:32 4h13m 553 US$24US$29
D2211/D2214 7 JingZhou (荆州) 12:06 12:08 4h52m 641 US$29US$46
D2211/D2214 8 XianTaoXi (仙桃西) 12:40 12:42 5h26m 731 US$34US$54
D2211/D2214 9 HanChuan (汉川) 13:09 13:24 5h55m 799 US$35US$41
D2211/D2214 10 HanKou (汉口) 13:47 13:56 6h33m 845 US$40US$64
D2211/D2214 11 HongAnXi (红安西) 14:25 14:27 7h11m 917 US$44US$70
D2211/D2214 12 JinZhai (金寨) 15:08 15:10 7h54m 1065 US$52US$83
D2211/D2214 13 LiuAn (六安) 15:27 15:29 8h13m 1117 US$48US$58
D2211/D2214 14 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 15:54 16:01 8h40m 1204 US$59US$95
D2211/D2214 15 QuanJiao (全椒) 16:36 16:38 9h22m 1305 US$66US$105
D2211/D2214 16 NanJingNan (南京南) 16:59 17:03 9h45m 1361 US$69US$110
D2211/D2214 17 ZhenJiang (镇江) 17:31 17:33 10h17m 1435 US$64US$77
D2211/D2214 18 DanYang (丹阳) 17:46 17:51 10h32m 1462 US$65US$78
D2211/D2214 19 ChangZhou (常州) 18:07 18:09 10h53m 1507 US$67US$81
D2211/D2214 20 WuXi (无锡) 18:24 18:27 11h10m 1546 US$79US$127
D2211/D2214 21 SuZhou (苏州) 18:45 18:47 11h31m 1588 US$81US$130
D2211/D2214 22 KunShanNan (昆山南) 18:59 19:01 11h45m 1622 US$83US$133
D2211/D2214 23 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 19:20 Final arrival 12h6m 1672 US$86US$138