Train D2211/D2214 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2211/D2214 Travel Time 12h12m u
p
d
a
t
e
重庆北-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 重庆北 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types EMU Distance 1672Km
Arr. Time 07:15 Dep. Time 19:27 Date of last update version 2018-7-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY509.5/US$75
Soft CNY610/US$90
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2211/D2214 1 ChongQingBei (重庆北) Departure Station 07:15 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2211/D2214 2 FuLingBei (涪陵北) 07:52 07:54 37m 92 US$4US$5
D2211/D2214 3 FengDu (丰都) 08:13 08:15 58m 134 US$6US$7
D2211/D2214 4 LiChuan (利川) 09:08 09:10 1h53m 278 US$12US$14
D2211/D2214 5 EnShi (恩施) 09:41 09:45 2h26m 339 US$15US$18
D2211/D2214 6 YiChangDong (宜昌东) 11:27 11:32 4h12m 553 US$24US$29
D2211/D2214 7 JingZhou (荆州) 12:06 12:08 4h51m 641 US$28US$33
D2211/D2214 8 XianTaoXi (仙桃西) 12:40 12:42 5h25m 731 US$0US$0
D2211/D2214 9 HanChuan (汉川) 13:09 13:24 5h54m 799 US$35US$41
D2211/D2214 10 HanKou (汉口) 13:47 13:56 6h32m 845 US$36US$44
D2211/D2214 11 HongAnXi (红安西) 14:25 14:27 7h10m 917 US$40US$47
D2211/D2214 12 JinZhai (金寨) 15:08 15:10 7h53m 1065 US$46US$55
D2211/D2214 13 LiuAn (六安) 15:27 15:29 8h12m 1117 US$48US$58
D2211/D2214 14 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 15:54 16:01 8h39m 1204 US$52US$62
D2211/D2214 15 QuanJiao (全椒) 16:36 16:38 9h21m 1305 US$58US$70
D2211/D2214 16 NanJingNan (南京南) 16:59 17:03 9h44m 1361 US$61US$73
D2211/D2214 17 ZhenJiang (镇江) 17:31 17:33 10h16m 1435 US$64US$77
D2211/D2214 18 DanYang (丹阳) 17:46 17:52 10h31m 1462 US$65US$78
D2211/D2214 19 ChangZhou (常州) 18:07 18:10 10h52m 1507 US$67US$81
D2211/D2214 20 QiShuYan (戚墅堰) 18:17 18:22 11h2m 1518 US$0US$0
D2211/D2214 21 WuXi (无锡) 18:34 18:36 11h19m 1546 US$69US$83
D2211/D2214 22 SuZhou (苏州) 18:51 18:53 11h36m 1588 US$71US$85
D2211/D2214 23 KunShanNan (昆山南) 19:05 19:07 11h50m 1622 US$73US$87
D2211/D2214 24 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 19:27 Final arrival 12h12m 1672 US$75US$90