Train D2212/D2213 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2212/D2213 Travel Time 12h34m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-重庆北(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 重庆北 Train Types EMU Distance 1672Km
Arr. Time 07:37 Dep. Time 20:11 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY585/US$86
Soft CNY935/US$138
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2212/D2213 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 07:37 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2212/D2213 2 KunShanNan (昆山南) 07:56 07:58 19m 50 US$2US$3
D2212/D2213 3 SuZhou (苏州) 08:11 08:13 34m 84 US$4US$4
D2212/D2213 4 WuXi (无锡) 08:28 08:30 51m 126 US$6US$7
D2212/D2213 5 ChangZhou (常州) 08:45 08:48 1h8m 165 US$7US$9
D2212/D2213 6 ZhenJiang (镇江) 09:13 09:23 1h36m 237 US$11US$13
D2212/D2213 7 NanJingNan (南京南) 09:51 09:55 2h14m 311 US$14US$17
D2212/D2213 8 QuanJiao (全椒) 10:15 10:17 2h38m 367 US$17US$21
D2212/D2213 9 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 10:53 11:02 3h16m 468 US$23US$28
D2212/D2213 10 LiuAn (六安) 11:26 11:40 3h49m 555 US$27US$32
D2212/D2213 11 HongAnXi (红安西) 12:40 12:42 5h3m 755 US$34US$55
D2212/D2213 12 HanKou (汉口) 13:13 13:20 5h36m 827 US$39US$46
D2212/D2213 13 HanChuan (汉川) 13:43 13:45 6h6m 873 US$38US$45
D2212/D2213 14 QianJiang (潜江) 14:17 14:22 6h40m 961 US$0US$0
D2212/D2213 15 JingZhou (荆州) 14:48 14:50 7h11m 1031 US$58US$92
D2212/D2213 16 YiChangDong (宜昌东) 15:25 15:32 7h48m 1119 US$62US$99
D2212/D2213 17 BaDong (巴东) 16:26 16:32 8h49m 1232 US$67US$107
D2212/D2213 18 JianShi (建始) 17:07 17:09 9h30m 1298 US$70US$112
D2212/D2213 19 EnShi (恩施) 17:32 17:37 9h55m 1333 US$71US$114
D2212/D2213 20 LiChuan (利川) 18:12 18:14 10h35m 1394 US$74US$118
D2212/D2213 21 FuLingBei (涪陵北) 19:24 19:33 11h47m 1580 US$71US$85
D2212/D2213 22 ChongQingBei (重庆北) 20:11 Final arrival 12h34m 1672 US$86US$138