Train D2212/D2213 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2212/D2213 Travel Time 12h32m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-重庆北(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 重庆北 Train Types EMU Distance 1672Km
Arr. Time 07:35 Dep. Time 20:07 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY509.5/US$75
Soft CNY610/US$90
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2212/D2213 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 07:35 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2212/D2213 2 KunShanNan (昆山南) 07:54 07:56 19m 50 US$0US$0
D2212/D2213 3 SuZhou (苏州) 08:09 08:11 34m 84 US$0US$0
D2212/D2213 4 WuXi (无锡) 08:26 08:28 51m 126 US$0US$0
D2212/D2213 5 ChangZhou (常州) 08:43 08:48 1h8m 165 US$0US$0
D2212/D2213 6 ZhenJiang (镇江) 09:12 09:23 1h37m 237 US$0US$0
D2212/D2213 7 NanJingNan (南京南) 09:51 09:56 2h16m 311 US$0US$0
D2212/D2213 8 QuanJiao (全椒) 10:17 10:19 2h42m 367 US$0US$0
D2212/D2213 9 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 11:00 11:04 3h25m 468 US$0US$0
D2212/D2213 10 LiuAn (六安) 11:32 11:34 3h57m 555 US$0US$0
D2212/D2213 11 JinZhai (金寨) 11:54 12:01 4h19m 607 US$0US$0
D2212/D2213 12 HanKou (汉口) 13:22 13:31 5h47m 827 US$0US$0
D2212/D2213 13 HanChuan (汉川) 13:54 13:56 6h19m 873 US$0US$0
D2212/D2213 14 XianTaoXi (仙桃西) 14:24 14:26 6h49m 941 US$0US$0
D2212/D2213 15 JingZhou (荆州) 15:02 15:04 7h27m 0 US$0US$0
D2212/D2213 16 YiChangDong (宜昌东) 15:38 15:44 8h3m 1119 US$0US$0
D2212/D2213 17 JianShi (建始) 17:11 17:13 9h36m 1298 US$0US$0
D2212/D2213 18 EnShi (恩施) 17:36 17:40 10h1m 1333 US$0US$0
D2212/D2213 19 LiChuan (利川) 18:15 18:17 10h40m 1394 US$0US$0
D2212/D2213 20 ShiZhuXian (石柱县) 18:57 18:59 11h22m 1489 US$0US$0
D2212/D2213 21 ChongQingBei (重庆北) 20:07 Final arrival 12h32m 1672 US$0US$0