Train D2212/D2213 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2212/D2213 Travel Time 12h30m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-重庆北(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 重庆北 Train Types EMU Distance 1672Km
Arr. Time 07:37 Dep. Time 20:07 Date of last update version 2018-7-2
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY509.5/US$75
Soft CNY610/US$90
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2212/D2213 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 07:37 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2212/D2213 2 KunShanNan (昆山南) 07:56 07:58 19m 50 US$2US$3
D2212/D2213 3 SuZhou (苏州) 08:11 08:13 34m 84 US$4US$4
D2212/D2213 4 WuXi (无锡) 08:28 08:30 51m 126 US$6US$7
D2212/D2213 5 ChangZhou (常州) 08:45 08:48 1h8m 165 US$7US$9
D2212/D2213 6 ZhenJiang (镇江) 09:13 09:23 1h36m 237 US$11US$13
D2212/D2213 7 NanJingNan (南京南) 09:51 09:56 2h14m 311 US$14US$17
D2212/D2213 8 QuanJiao (全椒) 10:17 10:19 2h40m 367 US$17US$21
D2212/D2213 9 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 11:00 11:04 3h23m 468 US$23US$28
D2212/D2213 10 LiuAn (六安) 11:32 11:34 3h55m 555 US$27US$32
D2212/D2213 11 JinZhai (金寨) 11:54 12:01 4h17m 607 US$29US$35
D2212/D2213 12 HanKou (汉口) 13:22 13:31 5h45m 827 US$39US$46
D2212/D2213 13 HanChuan (汉川) 13:54 13:56 6h17m 873 US$41US$48
D2212/D2213 14 XianTaoXi (仙桃西) 14:24 14:26 6h47m 941 US$43US$52
D2212/D2213 15 JingZhou (荆州) 15:02 15:04 7h25m 1031 US$47US$57
D2212/D2213 16 YiChangDong (宜昌东) 15:38 15:44 8h1m 1119 US$51US$61
D2212/D2213 17 JianShi (建始) 17:11 17:13 9h34m 1298 US$59US$70
D2212/D2213 18 EnShi (恩施) 17:36 17:40 9h59m 1333 US$60US$72
D2212/D2213 19 LiChuan (利川) 18:15 18:17 10h38m 1394 US$63US$75
D2212/D2213 20 ShiZhuXian (石柱县) 18:57 18:59 11h20m 1489 US$67US$80
D2212/D2213 21 ChongQingBei (重庆北) 20:07 Final arrival 12h30m 1672 US$75US$90