Train D2212/D2213 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2212/D2213 Travel Time 13h23m u
p
d
a
t
e
嘉兴南-重庆北(1day)
Arrival 嘉兴南 Departure 重庆北 Train Types EMU Distance -1Km
Arr. Time 06:47 Dep. Time 20:10 Date of last update version 2019-8-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY585/US$86
Soft CNY935/US$138
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2212/D2213 1 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) Departure Station 06:47 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2212/D2213 2 JiaShanNan (嘉善南) 06:55 07:04 8m -1 US$0US$0
D2212/D2213 3 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 07:28 07:34 41m 84 US$0US$0
D2212/D2213 4 KunShanNan (昆山南) 07:54 07:56 1h7m -1 US$0US$0
D2212/D2213 5 SuZhou (苏州) 08:09 08:12 1h22m -1 US$0US$0
D2212/D2213 6 WuXi (无锡) 08:27 08:30 1h40m -1 US$0US$0
D2212/D2213 7 ChangZhou (常州) 08:45 08:48 1h58m -1 US$0US$0
D2212/D2213 8 ZhenJiang (镇江) 09:13 09:23 2h26m -1 US$0US$0
D2212/D2213 9 NanJingNan (南京南) 09:51 09:55 3h4m -1 US$0US$0
D2212/D2213 10 QuanJiao (全椒) 10:15 10:17 3h28m -1 US$0US$0
D2212/D2213 11 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 10:53 11:08 4h6m -1 US$0US$0
D2212/D2213 12 LiuAn (六安) 11:32 11:40 4h45m -1 US$0US$0
D2212/D2213 13 HongAnXi (红安西) 12:40 12:42 5h53m -1 US$0US$0
D2212/D2213 14 HanKou (汉口) 13:13 13:26 6h26m -1 US$0US$0
D2212/D2213 15 HanChuan (汉川) 13:49 13:52 7h2m -1 US$0US$0
D2212/D2213 16 XianTaoXi (仙桃西) 14:17 14:22 7h30m -1 US$0US$0
D2212/D2213 17 JingZhou (荆州) 14:55 14:57 8h8m -1 US$0US$0
D2212/D2213 18 YiChangDong (宜昌东) 15:31 15:36 8h44m -1 US$0US$0
D2212/D2213 19 BaDong (巴东) 16:30 16:32 9h43m -1 US$0US$0
D2212/D2213 20 JianShi (建始) 17:07 17:09 10h20m -1 US$0US$0
D2212/D2213 21 EnShi (恩施) 17:32 17:37 10h45m -1 US$0US$0
D2212/D2213 22 LiChuan (利川) 18:12 18:14 11h25m -1 US$0US$0
D2212/D2213 23 ShiZhuXian (石柱县) 18:54 19:01 12h7m -1 US$0US$0
D2212/D2213 24 ChongQingBei (重庆北) 20:10 Final arrival 13h23m -1 US$0US$0