Train D2212/D2213 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2212/D2213 Travel Time 13h23m u
p
d
a
t
e
嘉兴南-重庆北(1day)
Arrival 嘉兴南 Departure 重庆北 Train Types EMU Distance 1756Km
Arr. Time 06:47 Dep. Time 20:10 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY614/US$86
Soft CNY982/US$138
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2212/D2213 1 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) Departure Station 06:47 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2212/D2213 2 JiaShanNan (嘉善南) 06:55 07:04 8m 17 US$1US$2
D2212/D2213 3 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 07:28 07:34 41m 84 US$4US$7
D2212/D2213 4 KunShanNan (昆山南) 07:54 07:56 1h7m 134 US$7US$11
D2212/D2213 5 SuZhou (苏州) 08:09 08:12 1h22m 168 US$8US$14
D2212/D2213 6 WuXi (无锡) 08:27 08:30 1h40m 210 US$11US$17
D2212/D2213 7 ChangZhou (常州) 08:45 08:48 1h58m 249 US$13US$20
D2212/D2213 8 ZhenJiang (镇江) 09:13 09:23 2h26m 321 US$16US$26
D2212/D2213 9 NanJingNan (南京南) 09:51 09:55 3h4m 395 US$20US$33
D2212/D2213 10 QuanJiao (全椒) 10:15 10:17 3h28m 451 US$24US$38
D2212/D2213 11 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 10:53 11:08 4h6m 552 US$30US$48
D2212/D2213 12 LiuAn (六安) 11:32 11:40 4h45m 639 US$0US$0
D2212/D2213 13 ShiZhuXian (石柱县) 18:54 19:01 12h7m 1573 US$79US$126
D2212/D2213 14 ChongQingBei (重庆北) 20:10 Final arrival 13h23m 1756 US$86US$138