Train D2215/D2218 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2215/D2218 Travel Time 11h50m u
p
d
a
t
e
重庆北-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 重庆北 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types EMU Distance 1672Km
Arr. Time 08:38 Dep. Time 20:28 Date of last update version 2018-7-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY509.5/US$75
Soft CNY610/US$90
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2215/D2218 1 ChongQingBei (重庆北) Departure Station 08:38 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2215/D2218 2 ChangShouBei (长寿北) 09:07 09:09 29m 92 US$3US$4
D2215/D2218 3 ShiZhuXian (石柱县) 09:52 09:55 1h14m 134 US$8US$9
D2215/D2218 4 LiChuan (利川) 10:32 10:34 1h54m 278 US$12US$14
D2215/D2218 5 EnShi (恩施) 11:06 11:10 2h28m 339 US$15US$18
D2215/D2218 6 YiChangDong (宜昌东) 12:51 12:56 4h13m 553 US$24US$29
D2215/D2218 7 ZhiJiangBei (枝江北) 13:16 13:18 4h38m 597 US$26US$31
D2215/D2218 8 JingZhou (荆州) 13:36 13:39 4h58m 641 US$28US$33
D2215/D2218 9 QianJiang (潜江) 14:04 14:06 5h26m 711 US$31US$37
D2215/D2218 10 TianMenNan (天门南) 14:26 14:29 5h48m 762 US$33US$39
D2215/D2218 11 HanKou (汉口) 15:08 15:14 6h30m 845 US$36US$44
D2215/D2218 12 HongAnXi (红安西) 15:43 15:45 7h5m 917 US$40US$47
D2215/D2218 13 JinZhai (金寨) 16:26 16:28 7h48m 1065 US$46US$55
D2215/D2218 14 LiuAn (六安) 16:45 16:47 8h7m 1117 US$48US$58
D2215/D2218 15 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 17:11 17:19 8h33m 1204 US$52US$62
D2215/D2218 16 QuanJiao (全椒) 17:54 17:56 9h16m 1305 US$0US$0
D2215/D2218 17 NanJingNan (南京南) 18:19 18:23 9h41m 1361 US$61US$73
D2215/D2218 18 DanYang (丹阳) 19:00 19:02 10h22m 1462 US$65US$78
D2215/D2218 19 ChangZhou (常州) 19:17 19:19 10h39m 1507 US$67US$81
D2215/D2218 20 WuXi (无锡) 19:34 19:36 10h56m 1546 US$69US$83
D2215/D2218 21 SuZhou (苏州) 19:52 19:54 11h14m 1588 US$71US$85
D2215/D2218 22 KunShanNan (昆山南) 20:06 20:08 11h28m 1622 US$73US$87
D2215/D2218 23 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 20:28 Final arrival 11h50m 1672 US$75US$90