Train D2221/D2224 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2221/D2224 Travel Time 14h24m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都东-杭州东(1day)
Arrival 成都东 Departure 杭州东 Train Types EMU Distance 1921Km
Arr. Time 07:30 Dep. Time 21:54 Date of last update version 2020/2/28
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY661.5/US$93
Soft CNY1058/US$149
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2221/D2224 1 ChengDuDong (成都东) Departure Station 07:30 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2221/D2224 2 DaYingDong (大英东) 08:16 08:18 46m 119 US$5US$6
D2221/D2224 3 TongNan (潼南) 08:52 08:54 1h22m 198 US$9US$14
D2221/D2224 4 HeChuan (合川) 09:19 09:25 1h49m 248 US$10US$12
D2221/D2224 5 ChongQingBei (重庆北) 09:50 09:58 2h20m 313 US$14US$16
D2221/D2224 6 FuLingBei (涪陵北) 10:36 10:46 3h6m 447 US$19US$23
D2221/D2224 7 JinZhai (金寨) 17:59 18:01 10h29m 1378 US$63US$101
D2221/D2224 8 LiuAn (六安) 18:18 18:20 10h48m 1430 US$66US$105
D2221/D2224 9 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 18:44 19:03 11h14m 1517 US$70US$113
D2221/D2224 10 NanJingNan (南京南) 19:55 19:58 12h25m 1674 US$80US$128
D2221/D2224 11 LiShui (溧水) 20:15 20:22 12h45m 1711 US$81US$130
D2221/D2224 12 LiYang (溧阳) 20:39 20:45 13h9m 1769 US$85US$136
D2221/D2224 13 YiXing (宜兴) 20:57 20:59 13h27m 1803 US$84US$135
D2221/D2224 14 ChangXing (长兴) 21:12 21:14 13h42m 1839 US$85US$137
D2221/D2224 15 HuZhou (湖州) 21:23 21:25 13h53m 1859 US$86US$138
D2221/D2224 16 DeQing (德清) 21:38 21:40 14h8m 1895 US$87US$140
D2221/D2224 17 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 21:54 Final arrival 14h24m 1921 US$93US$149