Train D2221/D2224 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2221/D2224 Travel Time 14h23m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都东-杭州东(1day)
Arrival 成都东 Departure 杭州东 Train Types EMU Distance 1921Km
Arr. Time 07:35 Dep. Time 21:58 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY628.5/US$92
Soft CNY1005/US$148
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2221/D2224 1 ChengDuDong (成都东) Departure Station 07:35 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2221/D2224 2 DaYingDong (大英东) 08:21 08:23 46m 119 US$5US$6
D2221/D2224 3 TongNan (潼南) 08:56 08:58 1h21m 198 US$9US$11
D2221/D2224 4 HeChuan (合川) 09:23 09:25 1h48m 248 US$11US$13
D2221/D2224 5 ChongQingBei (重庆北) 09:50 09:59 2h15m 313 US$14US$17
D2221/D2224 6 FuLingBei (涪陵北) 10:36 10:46 3h1m 447 US$20US$24
D2221/D2224 7 LiChuan (利川) 11:55 11:57 4h20m 591 US$26US$31
D2221/D2224 8 EnShi (恩施) 12:29 12:33 4h54m 652 US$29US$35
D2221/D2224 9 YiChangDong (宜昌东) 14:17 14:22 6h42m 866 US$38US$61
D2221/D2224 10 ZhiJiangBei (枝江北) 14:41 14:43 7h6m 910 US$40US$65
D2221/D2224 11 JingZhou (荆州) 15:02 15:04 7h27m 954 US$43US$69
D2221/D2224 12 XianTaoXi (仙桃西) 15:36 15:38 8h1m 1044 US$48US$76
D2221/D2224 13 TianMenNan (天门南) 15:51 15:53 8h16m 1066 US$48US$79
D2221/D2224 14 HanKou (汉口) 16:34 16:47 8h59m 1158 US$54US$86
D2221/D2224 15 MaChengBei (麻城北) 17:25 17:27 9h50m 1269 US$60US$96
D2221/D2224 16 JinZhai (金寨) 17:59 18:15 10h24m 1378 US$66US$105
D2221/D2224 17 LiuAn (六安) 18:32 18:34 10h57m 1430 US$69US$110
D2221/D2224 18 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 18:58 19:12 11h23m 1517 US$73US$118
D2221/D2224 19 NanJingNan (南京南) 20:04 20:10 12h29m 1674 US$83US$133
D2221/D2224 20 JuRongXi (句容西) 20:22 20:24 12h47m 1691 US$84US$135
D2221/D2224 21 LiShui (溧水) 20:33 20:36 12h58m 1711 US$85US$136
D2221/D2224 22 YiXing (宜兴) 21:01 21:03 13h26m 1803 US$88US$140
D2221/D2224 23 ChangXing (长兴) 21:15 21:17 13h40m 1839 US$89US$143
D2221/D2224 24 HuZhou (湖州) 21:26 21:28 13h51m 1859 US$90US$144
D2221/D2224 25 DeQing (德清) 21:41 21:43 14h6m 1895 US$91US$146
D2221/D2224 26 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 21:58 Final arrival 14h23m 1921 US$92US$148