Train D2222/D2223 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2222/D2223 Travel Time 14h33m u
p
d
a
t
e
杭州东-成都东(1day)
Arrival 杭州东 Departure 成都东 Train Types EMU Distance 1921Km
Arr. Time 07:37 Dep. Time 22:10 Date of last update version 2018-6-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY589/US$87
Soft CNY737.5/US$108
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2222/D2223 1 HangZhouDong (杭州东) Departure Station 07:37 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2222/D2223 2 DeQing (德清) 07:50 07:52 13m 35 US$2US$3
D2222/D2223 3 ChangXing (长兴) 08:10 08:19 33m 91 US$4US$7
D2222/D2223 4 YiXing (宜兴) 08:32 08:34 55m 127 US$6US$9
D2222/D2223 5 LiYang (溧阳) 08:46 08:52 1h9m 158 US$7US$11
D2222/D2223 6 WaWuShan (瓦屋山) 09:03 09:11 1h26m 188 US$9US$14
D2222/D2223 7 LiShui (溧水) 09:20 09:22 1h43m 210 US$10US$15
D2222/D2223 8 NanJingNan (南京南) 09:41 09:47 2h4m 256 US$12US$19
D2222/D2223 9 QuanJiao (全椒) 10:08 10:10 2h31m 312 US$15US$22
D2222/D2223 10 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 10:51 10:55 3h14m 413 US$21US$29
D2222/D2223 11 LiuAn (六安) 11:23 11:25 3h46m 500 US$24US$34
D2222/D2223 12 HanKou (汉口) 13:09 13:14 5h32m 772 US$36US$48
D2222/D2223 13 TianMenNan (天门南) 13:49 13:55 6h12m 855 US$40US$52
D2222/D2223 14 QianJiang (潜江) 14:15 14:17 6h38m 906 US$42US$55
D2222/D2223 15 JingZhou (荆州) 14:43 14:45 7h6m 976 US$45US$58
D2222/D2223 16 YiChangDong (宜昌东) 15:19 15:24 7h42m 1064 US$49US$63
D2222/D2223 17 BaDong (巴东) 16:18 16:20 8h41m 1177 US$54US$69
D2222/D2223 18 EnShi (恩施) 17:14 17:21 9h37m 1278 US$58US$74
D2222/D2223 19 LiChuan (利川) 17:56 17:58 10h19m 1339 US$61US$77
D2222/D2223 20 ShiZhuXian (石柱县) 18:38 18:40 11h1m 1434 US$65US$82
D2222/D2223 21 ChongQingBei (重庆北) 19:48 19:57 12h11m 1617 US$72US$91
D2222/D2223 22 HeChuan (合川) 20:22 20:24 12h45m 1673 US$75US$95
D2222/D2223 23 TongNan (潼南) 20:50 20:55 13h13m 1723 US$78US$98
D2222/D2223 24 ChengDuDong (成都东) 22:10 Final arrival 14h33m 1921 US$87US$108