Train D2222/D2223 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2222/D2223 Travel Time 14h28m u
p
d
a
t
e
杭州东-成都东(1day)
Arrival 杭州东 Departure 成都东 Train Types EMU Distance 1921Km
Arr. Time 07:42 Dep. Time 22:10 Date of last update version 2018-8-11
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY589/US$87
Soft CNY737.5/US$108
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2222/D2223 1 HangZhouDong (杭州东) Departure Station 07:42 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2222/D2223 2 DeQing (德清) 07:55 08:00 13m 35 US$2US$3
D2222/D2223 3 HuZhou (湖州) 08:14 08:16 32m 71 US$3US$5
D2222/D2223 4 ChangXing (长兴) 08:25 08:32 43m 91 US$4US$7
D2222/D2223 5 YiXing (宜兴) 08:45 08:47 1h3m 127 US$6US$9
D2222/D2223 6 LiYang (溧阳) 08:58 09:00 1h16m 158 US$7US$11
D2222/D2223 7 LiShui (溧水) 09:17 09:19 1h35m 210 US$10US$15
D2222/D2223 8 NanJingNan (南京南) 09:37 09:45 1h55m 256 US$12US$19
D2222/D2223 9 QuanJiao (全椒) 10:05 10:07 2h23m 312 US$15US$22
D2222/D2223 10 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 10:43 10:51 3h1m 413 US$21US$29
D2222/D2223 11 LiuAn (六安) 11:15 11:17 3h33m 500 US$24US$34
D2222/D2223 12 MaChengBei (麻城北) 12:04 12:06 4h22m 661 US$31US$42
D2222/D2223 13 HanKou (汉口) 12:46 12:52 5h4m 772 US$36US$48
D2222/D2223 14 TianMenNan (天门南) 13:27 13:36 5h45m 855 US$40US$52
D2222/D2223 15 JingZhou (荆州) 14:21 14:23 6h39m 976 US$45US$58
D2222/D2223 16 YiChangDong (宜昌东) 14:58 15:06 7h16m 1064 US$49US$63
D2222/D2223 17 BaDong (巴东) 16:00 16:10 8h18m 1177 US$54US$69
D2222/D2223 18 JianShi (建始) 16:45 16:47 9h3m 1243 US$0US$0
D2222/D2223 19 EnShi (恩施) 17:10 17:16 9h28m 1278 US$58US$74
D2222/D2223 20 LiChuan (利川) 17:51 17:53 10h9m 1339 US$61US$77
D2222/D2223 21 FuLingBei (涪陵北) 19:03 19:05 11h21m 1525 US$0US$0
D2222/D2223 22 ChongQingBei (重庆北) 19:43 19:57 12h1m 1617 US$72US$91
D2222/D2223 23 HeChuan (合川) 20:22 20:24 12h40m 1673 US$75US$95
D2222/D2223 24 TongNan (潼南) 20:50 20:55 13h8m 1723 US$78US$98
D2222/D2223 25 ChengDuDong (成都东) 22:10 Final arrival 14h28m 1921 US$87US$108