Train D2222/D2223 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2222/D2223 Travel Time 14h6m u
p
d
a
t
e
杭州东-成都东(1day)
Arrival 杭州东 Departure 成都东 Train Types EMU Distance 1921Km
Arr. Time 07:42 Dep. Time 21:48 Date of last update version 2020/2/28
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY637.5/US$90
Soft CNY1020/US$144
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2222/D2223 1 HangZhouDong (杭州东) Departure Station 07:42 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2222/D2223 2 DeQing (德清) 07:55 08:00 13m 35 US$2US$3
D2222/D2223 3 HuZhou (湖州) 08:14 08:16 32m 71 US$4US$6
D2222/D2223 4 ChangXing (长兴) 08:25 08:32 43m 91 US$5US$8
D2222/D2223 5 YiXing (宜兴) 08:45 08:47 1h3m 127 US$7US$11
D2222/D2223 6 LiYang (溧阳) 08:59 09:01 1h17m 158 US$8US$13
D2222/D2223 7 LiShui (溧水) 09:17 09:19 1h35m 210 US$11US$17
D2222/D2223 8 NanJingNan (南京南) 09:37 09:45 1h55m 256 US$13US$21
D2222/D2223 9 QuanJiao (全椒) 10:05 10:07 2h23m 312 US$17US$27
D2222/D2223 10 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 10:43 10:51 3h1m 413 US$23US$36
D2222/D2223 11 LiuAn (六安) 11:15 11:17 3h33m 500 US$27US$44
D2222/D2223 12 ChongQingBei (重庆北) 19:32 19:46 11h50m 1617 US$81US$129
D2222/D2223 13 ChengDuDong (成都东) 21:48 Final arrival 14h6m 1921 US$90US$144