Train D2225/D2228 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2225/D2228 Travel Time 13h12m u
p
d
a
t
e
重庆北-福州(1day)
Arrival 重庆北 Departure 福州 Train Types EMU Distance 1772Km
Arr. Time 08:56 Dep. Time 22:08 Date of last update version 2019-12-14
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY519.5/US$73
Soft CNY623/US$88
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2225/D2228 1 ChongQingBei (重庆北) Departure Station 08:56 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2225/D2228 2 FuLingBei (涪陵北) 09:34 09:36 38m 92 US$4US$5
D2225/D2228 3 FengDu (丰都) 09:55 09:57 59m 134 US$6US$7
D2225/D2228 4 EnShi (恩施) 11:20 11:25 2h24m 339 US$14US$22
D2225/D2228 5 YiChangDong (宜昌东) 13:10 13:17 4h14m 553 US$23US$36
D2225/D2228 6 JingZhou (荆州) 13:51 13:54 4h55m 641 US$27US$44
D2225/D2228 7 QianJiang (潜江) 14:19 14:21 5h23m 711 US$31US$50
D2225/D2228 8 HanKou (汉口) 15:19 15:27 6h23m 845 US$38US$61
D2225/D2228 9 WuHan (武汉) 15:50 15:57 6h54m 876 US$36US$44
D2225/D2228 10 Ezhou (鄂州) 16:19 16:21 7h23m 941 US$39US$47
D2225/D2228 11 DaYeBei (大冶北) 16:37 16:39 7h41m 976 US$41US$49
D2225/D2228 12 YangXin (阳新) 16:53 16:59 7h57m 1007 US$43US$52
D2225/D2228 13 GongQingCheng (共青城) 17:40 17:42 8h44m 1135 US$47US$56
D2225/D2228 14 YongXiu (永修) 17:54 17:56 8h58m 1162 US$48US$58
D2225/D2228 15 NanChangXi (南昌西) 18:16 18:22 9h20m 1215 US$55US$88
D2225/D2228 16 FuZhou (抚州) 18:59 19:01 10h3m 1316 US$59US$95
D2225/D2228 17 NanCheng (南城) 19:20 19:22 10h24m 1364 US$57US$68
D2225/D2228 18 TaiNing (泰宁) 20:00 20:02 11h4m 1485 US$66US$105
D2225/D2228 19 JiangLe (将乐) 20:20 20:22 11h24m 1517 US$63US$76
D2225/D2228 20 SanMingBei (三明北) 20:41 20:45 11h45m 1567 US$69US$111
D2225/D2228 21 YouXi (尤溪) 21:04 21:06 12h8m 1609 US$68US$83
D2225/D2228 22 YongTai (永泰) 21:39 21:41 12h43m 1704 US$72US$88
D2225/D2228 23 FuZhou (福州) 22:08 Final arrival 13h12m 1772 US$73US$88