Train D2225/D2228 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2225/D2228 Travel Time 13h9m u
p
d
a
t
e
重庆北-福州(1day)
Arrival 重庆北 Departure 福州 Train Types EMU Distance 1772Km
Arr. Time 08:59 Dep. Time 22:08 Date of last update version 2018-7-2
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY519.5/US$76
Soft CNY623/US$92
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2225/D2228 1 ChongQingBei (重庆北) Departure Station 08:59 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2225/D2228 2 FuLingBei (涪陵北) 09:36 09:38 37m 92 US$4US$5
D2225/D2228 3 FengDu (丰都) 09:57 09:59 58m 134 US$6US$7
D2225/D2228 4 ShiZhuXian (石柱县) 10:19 10:21 1h20m 183 US$8US$9
D2225/D2228 5 EnShi (恩施) 11:26 11:30 2h27m 339 US$15US$18
D2225/D2228 6 YiChangDong (宜昌东) 13:15 13:20 4h16m 553 US$24US$29
D2225/D2228 7 JingZhou (荆州) 13:54 13:56 4h55m 641 US$28US$33
D2225/D2228 8 QianJiang (潜江) 14:21 14:23 5h22m 711 US$31US$37
D2225/D2228 9 HanKou (汉口) 15:19 15:27 6h20m 845 US$36US$44
D2225/D2228 10 WuHan (武汉) 15:50 15:54 6h51m 876 US$38US$46
D2225/D2228 11 Ezhou (鄂州) 16:17 16:19 7h18m 941 US$41US$49
D2225/D2228 12 DaYeBei (大冶北) 16:35 16:37 7h36m 976 US$43US$51
D2225/D2228 13 YangXin (阳新) 16:51 16:53 7h52m 1007 US$45US$54
D2225/D2228 14 FengLin (枫林) 17:06 17:08 8h7m 1039 US$46US$56
D2225/D2228 15 LuShan (庐山) 17:26 17:28 8h27m 1091 US$48US$60
D2225/D2228 16 GongQingCheng (共青城) 17:46 17:48 8h47m 1135 US$49US$59
D2225/D2228 17 NanChangXi (南昌西) 18:16 18:22 9h17m 1215 US$54US$67
D2225/D2228 18 FuZhou (抚州) 18:59 19:01 10h0m 1316 US$58US$72
D2225/D2228 19 NanFeng (南丰) 19:30 19:32 10h31m 1406 US$61US$76
D2225/D2228 20 TaiNing (泰宁) 20:00 20:02 11h1m 1485 US$65US$80
D2225/D2228 21 JiangLe (将乐) 20:20 20:22 11h21m 1517 US$66US$79
D2225/D2228 22 SanMingBei (三明北) 20:41 20:46 11h42m 1567 US$69US$85
D2225/D2228 23 YongTai (永泰) 21:34 21:41 12h35m 1704 US$75US$92
D2225/D2228 24 FuZhou (福州) 22:08 Final arrival 13h9m 1772 US$76US$92