Train D2225/D2228 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2225/D2228 Travel Time 13h12m u
p
d
a
t
e
重庆北-福州(1day)
Arrival 重庆北 Departure 福州 Train Types EMU Distance 1772Km
Arr. Time 08:56 Dep. Time 22:08 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY519.5/US$73
Soft CNY623/US$88
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2225/D2228 1 ChongQingBei (重庆北) Departure Station 08:56 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2225/D2228 2 FuLingBei (涪陵北) 09:34 09:36 38m 92 US$4US$5
D2225/D2228 3 FengDu (丰都) 09:55 09:57 59m 134 US$6US$7
D2225/D2228 4 GongQingCheng (共青城) 17:40 17:42 8h44m 1135 US$47US$56
D2225/D2228 5 YongXiu (永修) 17:54 17:56 8h58m 1162 US$53US$84
D2225/D2228 6 NanChangXi (南昌西) 18:16 18:22 9h20m 1215 US$55US$88
D2225/D2228 7 FuZhou (抚州) 18:59 19:01 10h3m 1316 US$59US$95
D2225/D2228 8 NanCheng (南城) 19:20 19:22 10h24m 1364 US$57US$68
D2225/D2228 9 TaiNing (泰宁) 20:00 20:02 11h4m 1485 US$66US$105
D2225/D2228 10 JiangLe (将乐) 20:20 20:22 11h24m 1517 US$63US$76
D2225/D2228 11 SanMingBei (三明北) 20:41 20:45 11h45m 1567 US$69US$111
D2225/D2228 12 YouXi (尤溪) 21:04 21:06 12h8m 1609 US$68US$83
D2225/D2228 13 YongTai (永泰) 21:39 21:41 12h43m 1704 US$72US$88
D2225/D2228 14 FuZhou (福州) 22:08 Final arrival 13h12m 1772 US$73US$88