Train D2226/D2227 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2226/D2227 Travel Time 13h57m u
p
d
a
t
e
福州-重庆北(1day)
Arrival 福州 Departure 重庆北 Train Types EMU Distance 1772Km
Arr. Time 08:48 Dep. Time 22:45 Date of last update version 2018-7-4
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY525.5/US$77
Soft CNY646/US$95
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2226/D2227 1 FuZhou (福州) Departure Station 08:48 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2226/D2227 2 YouXi (尤溪) 09:42 09:46 54m 153 US$7US$8
D2226/D2227 3 SanMingBei (三明北) 10:05 10:07 1h17m 195 US$8US$10
D2226/D2227 4 JiangLe (将乐) 10:26 10:30 1h38m 245 US$11US$13
D2226/D2227 5 TaiNing (泰宁) 10:48 10:50 2h0m 287 US$12US$15
D2226/D2227 6 NanFeng (南丰) 11:18 11:21 2h30m 398 US$16US$19
D2226/D2227 7 FuZhou (抚州) 11:50 11:52 3h2m 446 US$19US$23
D2226/D2227 8 NanChangXi (南昌西) 12:32 12:37 3h44m 547 US$24US$28
D2226/D2227 9 YongXiu (永修) 12:57 12:59 4h9m 600 US$26US$31
D2226/D2227 10 DeAn (德安) 13:14 13:16 4h26m 634 US$27US$33
D2226/D2227 11 LuShan (庐山) 13:32 13:34 4h44m 670 US$29US$35
D2226/D2227 12 RuiChangXi (瑞昌西) 13:46 13:48 4h58m 697 US$30US$37
D2226/D2227 13 YangXin (阳新) 14:06 14:08 5h18m 760 US$33US$41
D2226/D2227 14 BaiShaPu (白沙铺) 14:18 14:20 5h30m 765 US$34US$42
D2226/D2227 15 HuangShiBei (黄石北) 14:32 14:34 5h44m 795 US$35US$45
D2226/D2227 16 Ezhou (鄂州) 14:46 14:48 5h58m 831 US$36US$46
D2226/D2227 17 WuHan (武汉) 15:12 15:18 6h24m 880 US$39US$49
D2226/D2227 18 HanKou (汉口) 15:39 15:45 6h51m 922 US$41US$51
D2226/D2227 19 HanChuan (汉川) 16:08 16:10 7h20m 973 US$43US$54
D2226/D2227 20 TianMenNan (天门南) 16:26 16:28 7h38m 1005 US$44US$56
D2226/D2227 21 QianJiang (潜江) 16:48 16:50 8h0m 1050 US$47US$58
D2226/D2227 22 JingZhou (荆州) 17:16 17:18 8h28m 1126 US$50US$62
D2226/D2227 23 YiChangDong (宜昌东) 17:52 18:10 9h4m 1214 US$53US$66
D2226/D2227 24 EnShi (恩施) 19:54 19:58 11h6m 1428 US$63US$77
D2226/D2227 25 LiChuan (利川) 20:33 20:41 11h45m 1494 US$65US$81
D2226/D2227 26 ShiZhuXian (石柱县) 21:21 21:25 12h33m 1584 US$69US$85
D2226/D2227 27 FengDu (丰都) 21:44 21:46 12h56m 1633 US$71US$88
D2226/D2227 28 FuLingBei (涪陵北) 22:05 22:07 13h17m 1675 US$73US$90
D2226/D2227 29 ChongQingBei (重庆北) 22:45 Final arrival 13h57m 1772 US$77US$95