Train D2231/D2234 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2231/D2234 Travel Time 14h31m u
p
d
a
t
e
重庆北-厦门北(1day)
Arrival 重庆北 Departure 厦门北 Train Types EMU Distance 1913Km
Arr. Time 07:43 Dep. Time 22:14 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY575/US$85
Soft CNY724/US$106
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2231/D2234 1 ChongQingBei (重庆北) Departure Station 07:43 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2231/D2234 2 FuLingBei (涪陵北) 08:20 08:24 37m 92 US$4US$5
D2231/D2234 3 EnShi (恩施) 10:01 10:05 2h18m 339 US$15US$18
D2231/D2234 4 JianShi (建始) 10:28 10:35 2h45m 374 US$16US$19
D2231/D2234 5 YiChangDong (宜昌东) 12:01 12:06 4h18m 553 US$24US$29
D2231/D2234 6 JingZhou (荆州) 12:41 12:45 4h58m 641 US$29US$46
D2231/D2234 7 QianJiang (潜江) 13:10 13:12 5h27m 711 US$31US$37
D2231/D2234 8 TianMenNan (天门南) 13:32 13:34 5h49m 762 US$33US$39
D2231/D2234 9 HanChuan (汉川) 13:50 13:52 6h7m 799 US$35US$41
D2231/D2234 10 HanKou (汉口) 14:16 14:48 6h33m 845 US$40US$64
D2231/D2234 11 WuHan (武汉) 15:11 15:18 7h28m 881 US$38US$46
D2231/D2234 12 BaiShaPu (白沙铺) 15:59 16:10 8h16m 996 US$44US$53
D2231/D2234 13 YangXin (阳新) 16:20 16:22 8h37m 1012 US$45US$54
D2231/D2234 14 FengLin (枫林) 16:32 16:34 8h49m 1039 US$0US$0
D2231/D2234 15 LuShan (庐山) 16:52 16:54 9h9m 1091 US$48US$60
D2231/D2234 16 NanChangXi (南昌西) 17:36 17:41 9h53m 1225 US$54US$67
D2231/D2234 17 FuZhou (抚州) 18:18 18:21 10h35m 1326 US$58US$72
D2231/D2234 18 NanFeng (南丰) 18:50 18:52 11h7m 1406 US$61US$76
D2231/D2234 19 JianNinXianBei (建宁县北) 19:12 19:14 11h29m 1455 US$64US$79
D2231/D2234 20 TaiNing (泰宁) 19:27 19:29 11h44m 1485 US$65US$80
D2231/D2234 21 SanMingBei (三明北) 20:02 20:06 12h19m 1577 US$69US$85
D2231/D2234 22 PuTian (莆田) 21:13 21:15 13h30m 1773 US$77US$95
D2231/D2234 23 QuanZhou (泉州) 21:40 21:49 13h57m 1842 US$81US$101
D2231/D2234 24 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 22:14 Final arrival 14h31m 1913 US$85US$106