Train D2231/D2234 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2231/D2234 Travel Time 14h35m u
p
d
a
t
e
重庆北-厦门北(1day)
Arrival 重庆北 Departure 厦门北 Train Types EMU Distance 1913Km
Arr. Time 07:39 Dep. Time 22:14 Date of last update version 2018-1-31
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY575/US$85
Soft CNY724/US$106
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2231/D2234 1 ChongQingBei (重庆北) Departure Station 07:39 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2231/D2234 2 FuLingBei (涪陵北) 08:16 08:18 37m 92 US$0US$0
D2231/D2234 3 FengDu (丰都) 08:37 08:39 58m 134 US$0US$0
D2231/D2234 4 EnShi (恩施) 10:01 10:05 2h22m 339 US$0US$0
D2231/D2234 5 JianShi (建始) 10:28 10:35 2h49m 374 US$0US$0
D2231/D2234 6 YiChangDong (宜昌东) 12:02 12:06 4h23m 553 US$0US$0
D2231/D2234 7 ZhiJiangBei (枝江北) 12:25 12:27 4h46m 597 US$0US$0
D2231/D2234 8 JingZhou (荆州) 12:46 12:48 5h7m 641 US$0US$0
D2231/D2234 9 QianJiang (潜江) 13:13 13:15 5h34m 711 US$0US$0
D2231/D2234 10 XianTaoXi (仙桃西) 13:25 13:27 5h46m 731 US$0US$0
D2231/D2234 11 HanChuan (汉川) 13:52 13:54 6h13m 799 US$0US$0
D2231/D2234 12 HanKou (汉口) 14:20 14:52 6h41m 845 US$0US$0
D2231/D2234 13 WuHan (武汉) 15:14 15:18 7h35m 881 US$0US$0
D2231/D2234 14 BaiShaPu (白沙铺) 15:59 16:10 8h20m 996 US$0US$0
D2231/D2234 15 YangXin (阳新) 16:20 16:22 8h41m 1012 US$0US$0
D2231/D2234 16 LuShan (庐山) 16:52 16:54 9h13m 1091 US$0US$0
D2231/D2234 17 NanChangXi (南昌西) 17:36 17:42 9h57m 1225 US$0US$0
D2231/D2234 18 FuZhou (抚州) 18:19 18:21 10h40m 1326 US$0US$0
D2231/D2234 19 NanFeng (南丰) 18:50 18:52 11h11m 1406 US$0US$0
D2231/D2234 20 JianNinXianBei (建宁县北) 19:12 19:14 11h33m 1455 US$0US$0
D2231/D2234 21 TaiNing (泰宁) 19:27 19:29 11h48m 1485 US$0US$0
D2231/D2234 22 SanMingBei (三明北) 20:02 20:06 12h23m 1577 US$0US$0
D2231/D2234 23 PuTian (莆田) 21:13 21:14 13h34m 1773 US$0US$0
D2231/D2234 24 QuanZhou (泉州) 21:39 21:49 14h0m 1842 US$0US$0
D2231/D2234 25 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 22:14 Final arrival 14h35m 1913 US$0US$0