Train D2232/D2233 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2232/D2233 Travel Time 14h31m u
p
d
a
t
e
厦门北-重庆北(1day)
Arrival 厦门北 Departure 重庆北 Train Types EMU Distance 1913Km
Arr. Time 07:39 Dep. Time 22:10 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY560/US$79
Soft CNY672/US$95
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2232/D2233 1 XiaMenBei (厦门北) Departure Station 07:39 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2232/D2233 2 JinJiang (晋江) 07:58 08:00 19m 46 US$2US$4
D2232/D2233 3 QuanZhou (泉州) 08:11 08:13 32m 71 US$4US$6
D2232/D2233 4 YouXi (尤溪) 09:32 09:34 1h53m 294 US$19US$31
D2232/D2233 5 SanMingBei (三明北) 09:53 09:57 2h14m 336 US$18US$28
D2232/D2233 6 JiangLe (将乐) 10:16 10:18 2h37m 386 US$17US$23
D2232/D2233 7 JianNinXianBei (建宁县北) 10:45 10:47 3h6m 458 US$20US$27
D2232/D2233 8 NanCheng (南城) 11:16 11:18 3h37m 539 US$23US$31
D2232/D2233 9 FuZhou (抚州) 11:37 11:39 3h58m 587 US$25US$41
D2232/D2233 10 NanChangXi (南昌西) 12:19 12:23 4h40m 688 US$30US$38
D2232/D2233 11 GongQingCheng (共青城) 12:51 12:53 5h12m 767 US$33US$42
D2232/D2233 12 LuShan (庐山) 13:12 13:15 5h33m 811 US$35US$44
D2232/D2233 13 ShiZhuXian (石柱县) 20:53 20:55 13h14m 1719 US$73US$90
D2232/D2233 14 FuLingBei (涪陵北) 21:29 21:31 13h50m 1810 US$76US$94
D2232/D2233 15 ChongQingBei (重庆北) 22:10 Final arrival 14h31m 1913 US$79US$95