Train D2232/D2233 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2232/D2233 Travel Time 14h35m u
p
d
a
t
e
厦门北-重庆北(1day)
Arrival 厦门北 Departure 重庆北 Train Types EMU Distance 1913Km
Arr. Time 07:39 Dep. Time 22:14 Date of last update version 2018-4-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY568.5/US$84
Soft CNY701.5/US$103
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2232/D2233 1 XiaMenBei (厦门北) Departure Station 07:39 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2232/D2233 2 JinJiang (晋江) 07:58 08:00 19m 92 US$2US$4
D2232/D2233 3 QuanZhou (泉州) 08:11 08:13 32m 71 US$4US$6
D2232/D2233 4 YouXi (尤溪) 09:31 09:35 1h52m 294 US$14US$19
D2232/D2233 5 SanMingBei (三明北) 09:53 09:57 2h14m 336 US$16US$22
D2232/D2233 6 JiangLe (将乐) 10:17 10:21 2h38m 457 US$18US$24
D2232/D2233 7 JianNinXianBei (建宁县北) 10:48 10:52 3h9m 458 US$21US$28
D2232/D2233 8 FuZhou (抚州) 11:36 11:39 3h57m 587 US$28US$35
D2232/D2233 9 NanChangXi (南昌西) 12:19 12:24 4h40m 688 US$31US$40
D2232/D2233 10 GongQingCheng (共青城) 12:52 12:54 5h13m 767 US$34US$44
D2232/D2233 11 LuShan (庐山) 13:13 13:15 5h34m 811 US$36US$46
D2232/D2233 12 YangXin (阳新) 13:43 13:45 6h4m 1041 US$40US$52
D2232/D2233 13 DaYeBei (大冶北) 14:00 14:02 6h21m 926 US$42US$55
D2232/D2233 14 HuangShiBei (黄石北) 14:09 14:11 6h30m 936 US$43US$56
D2232/D2233 15 Ezhou (鄂州) 14:23 14:28 6h44m 972 US$44US$58
D2232/D2233 16 WuHan (武汉) 14:53 15:04 7h14m 1032 US$47US$61
D2232/D2233 17 HanKou (汉口) 15:25 15:36 7h46m 1068 US$48US$63
D2232/D2233 18 HanChuan (汉川) 15:59 16:01 8h20m 1114 US$49US$62
D2232/D2233 19 TianMenNan (天门南) 16:17 16:19 8h38m 1151 US$51US$64
D2232/D2233 20 QianJiang (潜江) 16:39 16:41 9h0m 1191 US$52US$62
D2232/D2233 21 JingZhou (荆州) 17:07 17:09 9h28m 1272 US$56US$70
D2232/D2233 22 YiChangDong (宜昌东) 17:43 17:47 10h4m 1360 US$60US$75
D2232/D2233 23 EnShi (恩施) 19:32 19:36 11h53m 1574 US$69US$86
D2232/D2233 24 LiChuan (利川) 20:10 20:12 12h31m 1635 US$72US$89
D2232/D2233 25 ShiZhuXian (石柱县) 20:52 20:54 13h13m 1730 US$76US$94
D2232/D2233 26 FengDu (丰都) 21:13 21:15 13h34m 1779 US$78US$96
D2232/D2233 27 FuLingBei (涪陵北) 21:34 21:36 13h55m 1821 US$80US$98
D2232/D2233 28 ChongQingBei (重庆北) 22:14 Final arrival 14h35m 1913 US$84US$103