Train D2232/D2233 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2232/D2233 Travel Time 14h31m u
p
d
a
t
e
厦门北-重庆北(1day)
Arrival 厦门北 Departure 重庆北 Train Types EMU Distance 1913Km
Arr. Time 07:39 Dep. Time 22:10 Date of last update version 2019-4-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY560/US$82
Soft CNY672/US$99
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2232/D2233 1 XiaMenBei (厦门北) Departure Station 07:39 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2232/D2233 2 JinJiang (晋江) 07:58 08:00 19m 46 US$2US$4
D2232/D2233 3 QuanZhou (泉州) 08:11 08:13 32m 71 US$4US$6
D2232/D2233 4 YouXi (尤溪) 09:32 09:34 1h53m 294 US$14US$19
D2232/D2233 5 SanMingBei (三明北) 09:53 09:57 2h14m 336 US$16US$22
D2232/D2233 6 JiangLe (将乐) 10:16 10:18 2h37m 386 US$18US$24
D2232/D2233 7 JianNinXianBei (建宁县北) 10:45 10:47 3h6m 458 US$21US$28
D2232/D2233 8 NanFeng (南丰) 11:06 11:08 3h27m 507 US$22US$26
D2232/D2233 9 FuZhou (抚州) 11:37 11:39 3h58m 587 US$28US$35
D2232/D2233 10 NanChangXi (南昌西) 12:19 12:24 4h40m 688 US$31US$40
D2232/D2233 11 GongQingCheng (共青城) 12:52 12:54 5h13m 767 US$34US$44
D2232/D2233 12 LuShan (庐山) 13:13 13:15 5h34m 811 US$36US$46
D2232/D2233 13 YangXin (阳新) 13:43 13:45 6h4m 889 US$40US$52
D2232/D2233 14 DaYeBei (大冶北) 14:00 14:02 6h21m 926 US$42US$55
D2232/D2233 15 HuangShiBei (黄石北) 14:09 14:11 6h30m 936 US$43US$56
D2232/D2233 16 Ezhou (鄂州) 14:23 14:28 6h44m 965 US$44US$70
D2232/D2233 17 WuHan (武汉) 14:53 15:04 7h14m 1021 US$47US$61
D2232/D2233 18 HanKou (汉口) 15:28 15:35 7h49m 1057 US$48US$63
D2232/D2233 19 HanChuan (汉川) 15:58 16:00 8h19m 1103 US$49US$62
D2232/D2233 20 TianMenNan (天门南) 16:16 16:18 8h37m 1140 US$51US$64
D2232/D2233 21 QianJiang (潜江) 16:38 16:41 8h59m 1191 US$52US$62
D2232/D2233 22 YiChangDong (宜昌东) 17:38 17:43 9h59m 1349 US$60US$75
D2232/D2233 23 EnShi (恩施) 19:28 19:36 11h49m 1563 US$69US$86
D2232/D2233 24 LiChuan (利川) 20:10 20:13 12h31m 1624 US$72US$89
D2232/D2233 25 ShiZhuXian (石柱县) 20:53 20:55 13h14m 1719 US$76US$94
D2232/D2233 26 FuLingBei (涪陵北) 21:29 21:31 13h50m 1810 US$80US$98
D2232/D2233 27 ChongQingBei (重庆北) 22:10 Final arrival 14h31m 1913 US$82US$99