Train D2235/D2238 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2235/D2238 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都东-南昌(0day)
Arrival 成都东 Departure 南昌 Train Types EMU Distance 1533Km
Arr. Time 09:11 Dep. Time 21:14 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY459.5/US$68
Soft CNY566.5/US$83
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2235/D2238 1 ChengDuDong (成都东) Departure Station 09:11 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2235/D2238 2 ChongQingBei (重庆北) 11:07 11:26 1h56m 313 US$14US$17
D2235/D2238 3 FuLingBei (涪陵北) 12:03 12:06 2h52m 405 US$18US$22
D2235/D2238 4 ShiZhuXian (石柱县) 12:41 12:43 3h30m 496 US$22US$27
D2235/D2238 5 EnShi (恩施) 13:48 13:53 4h37m 652 US$29US$35
D2235/D2238 6 JianShi (建始) 14:16 14:18 5h5m 687 US$30US$36
D2235/D2238 7 YiChangDong (宜昌东) 15:45 15:53 6h34m 866 US$38US$46
D2235/D2238 8 JingZhou (荆州) 16:27 16:30 7h16m 954 US$42US$50
D2235/D2238 9 QianJiang (潜江) 16:55 16:57 7h44m 1024 US$45US$54
D2235/D2238 10 HanChuan (汉川) 17:31 17:34 8h20m 1112 US$49US$58
D2235/D2238 11 HanKou (汉口) 18:00 18:10 8h49m 1158 US$51US$61
D2235/D2238 12 WuHan (武汉) 18:34 18:40 9h23m 1189 US$52US$63
D2235/D2238 13 Ezhou (鄂州) 19:02 19:04 9h51m 1249 US$55US$66
D2235/D2238 14 HuangShiBei (黄石北) 19:16 19:18 10h5m 1270 US$56US$68
D2235/D2238 15 DaYeBei (大冶北) 19:26 19:28 10h15m 1280 US$57US$68
D2235/D2238 16 YangXin (阳新) 19:42 19:44 10h31m 1320 US$59US$71
D2235/D2238 17 RuiChangXi (瑞昌西) 20:02 20:04 10h51m 1368 US$0US$0
D2235/D2238 18 LuShan (庐山) 20:16 20:18 11h5m 1405 US$63US$77
D2235/D2238 19 DeAn (德安) 20:34 20:36 11h23m 1441 US$64US$79
D2235/D2238 20 GongQingCheng (共青城) 20:42 20:44 11h31m 1449 US$64US$80
D2235/D2238 21 NanChang (南昌) 21:14 Final arrival 12h3m 1533 US$68US$83