Train D2236/D2237 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2236/D2237 Travel Time 12h29m u
p
d
a
t
e
南昌-成都东(1day)
Arrival 南昌 Departure 成都东 Train Types EMU Distance 1522Km
Arr. Time 08:40 Dep. Time 21:09 Date of last update version 2019-12-14
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY459.5/US$65
Soft CNY566.5/US$80
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2236/D2237 1 NanChang (南昌) Departure Station 08:40 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2236/D2237 2 YongXiu (永修) 09:02 09:04 22m 46 US$2US$3
D2236/D2237 3 GongQingCheng (共青城) 09:15 09:17 35m 72 US$3US$5
D2236/D2237 4 DeAn (德安) 09:25 09:27 45m 80 US$27US$43
D2236/D2237 5 LuShan (庐山) 09:42 09:44 1h2m 116 US$5US$8
D2236/D2237 6 RuiChangXi (瑞昌西) 09:57 09:59 1h17m 143 US$6US$10
D2236/D2237 7 YangXin (阳新) 10:19 10:21 1h39m 213 US$8US$14
D2236/D2237 8 DaYeBei (大冶北) 10:36 10:38 1h56m 231 US$10US$15
D2236/D2237 9 HuangShiBei (黄石北) 10:45 10:47 2h5m 241 US$11US$17
D2236/D2237 10 Ezhou (鄂州) 10:59 11:01 2h19m 270 US$11US$14
D2236/D2237 11 WuHan (武汉) 11:24 11:32 2h44m 344 US$15US$24
D2236/D2237 12 HanKou (汉口) 11:56 12:06 3h16m 375 US$17US$26
D2236/D2237 13 QianJiang (潜江) 12:57 12:59 4h17m 496 US$22US$28
D2236/D2237 14 JingZhou (荆州) 13:26 13:28 4h46m 579 US$27US$44
D2236/D2237 15 YiChangDong (宜昌东) 14:02 14:06 5h22m 667 US$32US$51
D2236/D2237 16 BaDong (巴东) 15:00 15:02 6h20m 778 US$32US$39
D2236/D2237 17 JianShi (建始) 15:36 15:38 6h56m 846 US$35US$42
D2236/D2237 18 EnShi (恩施) 16:01 16:06 7h21m 881 US$36US$44
D2236/D2237 19 LiChuan (利川) 16:41 16:44 8h1m 942 US$39US$47
D2236/D2237 20 ShiZhuXian (石柱县) 17:24 17:26 8h44m 1037 US$43US$51
D2236/D2237 21 FengDu (丰都) 17:45 17:47 9h5m 1073 US$46US$57
D2236/D2237 22 ChangShouBei (长寿北) 18:15 18:17 9h35m 1152 US$48US$57
D2236/D2237 23 ChongQingBei (重庆北) 18:47 18:56 10h7m 1220 US$50US$60
D2236/D2237 24 SuiNing (遂宁) 20:05 20:10 11h25m 1365 US$58US$72
D2236/D2237 25 ChengDuDong (成都东) 21:09 Final arrival 12h29m 1522 US$65US$80