Train D2236/D2237 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2236/D2237 Travel Time 12h18m u
p
d
a
t
e
南昌-成都东(1day)
Arrival 南昌 Departure 成都东 Train Types EMU Distance 1522Km
Arr. Time 08:43 Dep. Time 21:01 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY453.5/US$67
Soft CNY544.5/US$80
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2236/D2237 1 NanChang (南昌) Departure Station 08:43 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2236/D2237 2 YongXiu (永修) 09:05 09:07 22m 53 US$0US$0
D2236/D2237 3 GongQingCheng (共青城) 09:18 09:20 35m 72 US$0US$0
D2236/D2237 4 DeAn (德安) 09:27 09:29 44m 87 US$0US$0
D2236/D2237 5 LuShan (庐山) 09:44 09:46 1h1m 116 US$0US$0
D2236/D2237 6 RuiChangXi (瑞昌西) 09:59 10:01 1h16m 143 US$0US$0
D2236/D2237 7 YangXin (阳新) 10:19 10:21 1h36m 213 US$0US$0
D2236/D2237 8 DaYeBei (大冶北) 10:36 10:38 1h53m 231 US$0US$0
D2236/D2237 9 HuangShiBei (黄石北) 10:45 10:47 2h2m 241 US$0US$0
D2236/D2237 10 Ezhou (鄂州) 10:59 11:01 2h16m 270 US$0US$0
D2236/D2237 11 WuHan (武汉) 11:24 11:38 2h41m 344 US$0US$0
D2236/D2237 12 HanKou (汉口) 12:02 12:08 3h19m 375 US$0US$0
D2236/D2237 13 XianTaoXi (仙桃西) 12:52 12:54 4h9m 489 US$0US$0
D2236/D2237 14 JingZhou (荆州) 13:26 13:28 4h43m 579 US$0US$0
D2236/D2237 15 YiChangDong (宜昌东) 14:01 14:07 5h18m 667 US$0US$0
D2236/D2237 16 BaDong (巴东) 15:01 15:03 6h18m 778 US$0US$0
D2236/D2237 17 JianShi (建始) 15:37 15:39 6h54m 846 US$0US$0
D2236/D2237 18 EnShi (恩施) 16:02 16:08 7h19m 881 US$0US$0
D2236/D2237 19 LiChuan (利川) 16:43 16:45 8h0m 942 US$0US$0
D2236/D2237 20 ShiZhuXian (石柱县) 17:25 17:27 8h42m 1037 US$0US$0
D2236/D2237 21 FuLingBei (涪陵北) 18:02 18:06 9h19m 1128 US$0US$0
D2236/D2237 22 ChongQingBei (重庆北) 18:43 19:04 10h0m 1220 US$0US$0
D2236/D2237 23 ChengDuDong (成都东) 21:01 Final arrival 12h18m 1522 US$0US$0