Train D2236/D2237 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2236/D2237 Travel Time 12h21m u
p
d
a
t
e
南昌-成都东(1day)
Arrival 南昌 Departure 成都东 Train Types EMU Distance 1522Km
Arr. Time 08:40 Dep. Time 21:01 Date of last update version 2018-4-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY459.5/US$68
Soft CNY566.5/US$83
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2236/D2237 1 NanChang (南昌) Departure Station 08:40 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2236/D2237 2 YongXiu (永修) 09:02 09:04 22m 53 US$2US$2
D2236/D2237 3 GongQingCheng (共青城) 09:15 09:17 35m 72 US$3US$4
D2236/D2237 4 DeAn (德安) 09:24 09:26 44m 87 US$3US$4
D2236/D2237 5 LuShan (庐山) 09:41 09:43 1h1m 116 US$5US$6
D2236/D2237 6 RuiChangXi (瑞昌西) 09:56 09:58 1h16m 143 US$6US$8
D2236/D2237 7 YangXin (阳新) 10:19 10:21 1h39m 213 US$9US$12
D2236/D2237 8 DaYeBei (大冶北) 10:36 10:38 1h56m 231 US$11US$15
D2236/D2237 9 HuangShiBei (黄石北) 10:45 10:47 2h5m 241 US$11US$16
D2236/D2237 10 Ezhou (鄂州) 10:59 11:01 2h19m 270 US$12US$14
D2236/D2237 11 WuHan (武汉) 11:24 11:32 2h44m 344 US$15US$21
D2236/D2237 12 HanKou (汉口) 11:56 12:02 3h16m 375 US$17US$23
D2236/D2237 13 HanChuan (汉川) 12:25 12:27 3h45m 408 US$19US$25
D2236/D2237 14 XianTaoXi (仙桃西) 12:52 12:54 4h12m 489 US$21US$25
D2236/D2237 15 JingZhou (荆州) 13:27 13:29 4h47m 579 US$26US$33
D2236/D2237 16 YiChangDong (宜昌东) 14:03 14:07 5h23m 667 US$30US$38
D2236/D2237 17 BaDong (巴东) 15:01 15:03 6h21m 778 US$34US$40
D2236/D2237 18 JianShi (建始) 15:37 15:39 6h57m 846 US$36US$44
D2236/D2237 19 EnShi (恩施) 16:02 16:08 7h22m 881 US$38US$45
D2236/D2237 20 LiChuan (利川) 16:43 16:45 8h3m 942 US$41US$49
D2236/D2237 21 ShiZhuXian (石柱县) 17:25 17:27 8h45m 1037 US$45US$54
D2236/D2237 22 FuLingBei (涪陵北) 18:02 18:06 9h22m 1128 US$49US$58
D2236/D2237 23 ChongQingBei (重庆北) 18:43 19:04 10h3m 1220 US$52US$63
D2236/D2237 24 ChengDuDong (成都东) 21:01 Final arrival 12h21m 1522 US$68US$83