Train D2236/D2237 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2236/D2237 Travel Time 12h54m u
p
d
a
t
e
南昌-成都东(1day)
Arrival 南昌 Departure 成都东 Train Types EMU Distance 1522Km
Arr. Time 08:40 Dep. Time 21:34 Date of last update version 2018-7-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY459.5/US$68
Soft CNY566.5/US$83
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2236/D2237 1 NanChang (南昌) Departure Station 08:40 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2236/D2237 2 YongXiu (永修) 09:02 09:04 22m 53 US$2US$2
D2236/D2237 3 GongQingCheng (共青城) 09:15 09:17 35m 72 US$3US$4
D2236/D2237 4 DeAn (德安) 09:25 09:26 45m 87 US$3US$4
D2236/D2237 5 LuShan (庐山) 09:41 09:43 1h1m 116 US$5US$6
D2236/D2237 6 RuiChangXi (瑞昌西) 09:56 09:58 1h16m 143 US$6US$8
D2236/D2237 7 YangXin (阳新) 10:19 10:21 1h39m 213 US$9US$12
D2236/D2237 8 DaYeBei (大冶北) 10:36 10:38 1h56m 231 US$11US$15
D2236/D2237 9 HuangShiBei (黄石北) 10:45 10:47 2h5m 241 US$11US$16
D2236/D2237 10 Ezhou (鄂州) 10:59 11:01 2h19m 270 US$12US$14
D2236/D2237 11 WuHan (武汉) 11:24 11:32 2h44m 344 US$15US$21
D2236/D2237 12 HanKou (汉口) 11:56 12:06 3h16m 375 US$17US$23
D2236/D2237 13 QianJiang (潜江) 12:57 12:59 4h17m 496 US$0US$0
D2236/D2237 14 JingZhou (荆州) 13:26 13:28 4h46m 579 US$26US$33
D2236/D2237 15 YiChangDong (宜昌东) 14:02 14:07 5h22m 667 US$30US$38
D2236/D2237 16 BaDong (巴东) 15:01 15:04 6h21m 778 US$34US$40
D2236/D2237 17 JianShi (建始) 15:38 15:40 6h58m 846 US$36US$44
D2236/D2237 18 EnShi (恩施) 16:03 16:08 7h23m 881 US$38US$45
D2236/D2237 19 LiChuan (利川) 16:43 16:45 8h3m 942 US$41US$49
D2236/D2237 20 ShiZhuXian (石柱县) 17:25 17:27 8h45m 1037 US$45US$54
D2236/D2237 21 FengDu (丰都) 17:47 17:49 9h7m 1073 US$0US$0
D2236/D2237 22 FuLingBei (涪陵北) 18:08 18:10 9h28m 1128 US$49US$58
D2236/D2237 23 ChangShouBei (长寿北) 18:23 18:25 9h43m 1152 US$50US$59
D2236/D2237 24 ChongQingBei (重庆北) 18:54 19:12 10h14m 1220 US$52US$63
D2236/D2237 25 TongNan (潼南) 19:56 19:59 11h16m 1323 US$58US$69
D2236/D2237 26 SuiNing (遂宁) 20:28 20:36 11h48m 1365 US$0US$0
D2236/D2237 27 ChengDuDong (成都东) 21:34 Final arrival 12h54m 1522 US$68US$83