Train D2237/D2236 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2237/D2236 Travel Time 12h32m u
p
d
a
t
e
南昌-成都东(1day)
Arrival 南昌 Departure 成都东 Train Types EMU Distance 1522Km
Arr. Time 08:40 Dep. Time 21:12 Date of last update version 2019-2-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY459.5/US$68
Soft CNY566.5/US$83
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2237/D2236 1 NanChang (南昌) Departure Station 08:40 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2237/D2236 2 YongXiu (永修) 09:02 09:04 22m 46 US$0US$0
D2237/D2236 3 GongQingCheng (共青城) 09:15 09:17 35m 72 US$3US$5
D2237/D2236 4 DeAn (德安) 09:25 09:27 45m 80 US$0US$0
D2237/D2236 5 LuShan (庐山) 09:42 09:44 1h2m 116 US$0US$0
D2237/D2236 6 RuiChangXi (瑞昌西) 09:57 09:59 1h17m 143 US$0US$0
D2237/D2236 7 YangXin (阳新) 10:19 10:21 1h39m 213 US$0US$0
D2237/D2236 8 DaYeBei (大冶北) 10:36 10:38 1h56m 231 US$0US$0
D2237/D2236 9 HuangShiBei (黄石北) 10:45 10:47 2h5m 241 US$11US$18
D2237/D2236 10 Ezhou (鄂州) 10:59 11:01 2h19m 270 US$0US$0
D2237/D2236 11 WuHan (武汉) 11:24 11:32 2h44m 344 US$15US$25
D2237/D2236 12 HanKou (汉口) 11:56 12:06 3h16m 375 US$0US$0
D2237/D2236 13 QianJiang (潜江) 12:57 12:59 4h17m 496 US$0US$0
D2237/D2236 14 JingZhou (荆州) 13:26 13:28 4h46m 579 US$0US$0
D2237/D2236 15 YiChangDong (宜昌东) 14:02 14:07 5h22m 667 US$0US$0
D2237/D2236 16 BaDong (巴东) 15:01 15:04 6h21m 778 US$0US$0
D2237/D2236 17 JianShi (建始) 15:38 15:40 6h58m 846 US$0US$0
D2237/D2236 18 EnShi (恩施) 16:03 16:08 7h23m 881 US$0US$0
D2237/D2236 19 LiChuan (利川) 16:43 16:45 8h3m 942 US$0US$0
D2237/D2236 20 ShiZhuXian (石柱县) 17:25 17:28 8h45m 1037 US$0US$0
D2237/D2236 21 FuLingBei (涪陵北) 18:03 18:06 9h23m 1128 US$0US$0
D2237/D2236 22 ChongQingBei (重庆北) 18:46 18:54 10h6m 1220 US$0US$0
D2237/D2236 23 HeChuan (合川) 19:19 19:21 10h39m 1258 US$0US$0
D2237/D2236 24 SuiNing (遂宁) 20:10 20:13 11h30m 1365 US$0US$0
D2237/D2236 25 ChengDuDong (成都东) 21:12 Final arrival 12h32m 1522 US$68US$83