Train D2241/D2244 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2241/D2244 Travel Time 16h2m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都东-福州(1day)
Arrival 成都东 Departure 福州 Train Types EMU Distance 2076Km
Arr. Time 06:43 Dep. Time 22:45 Date of last update version 2019-5-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY622/US$91
Soft CNY762/US$112
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2241/D2244 1 ChengDuDong (成都东) Departure Station 06:43 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2241/D2244 2 SuiNing (遂宁) 07:40 07:42 57m 146 US$7US$11
D2241/D2244 3 HeChuan (合川) 08:32 08:34 1h49m 248 US$11US$13
D2241/D2244 4 ChongQingBei (重庆北) 09:00 09:07 2h17m 313 US$14US$17
D2241/D2244 5 ChangShouBei (长寿北) 09:37 09:39 2h54m 381 US$17US$21
D2241/D2244 6 FengDu (丰都) 10:07 10:09 3h24m 438 US$20US$24
D2241/D2244 7 ShiZhuXian (石柱县) 10:28 10:31 3h45m 487 US$22US$27
D2241/D2244 8 LiChuan (利川) 11:08 11:10 4h25m 496 US$22US$27
D2241/D2244 9 EnShi (恩施) 11:42 11:46 4h59m 652 US$29US$35
D2241/D2244 10 JianShi (建始) 12:09 12:11 5h26m 678 US$30US$36
D2241/D2244 11 YiChangDong (宜昌东) 13:36 13:44 6h53m 866 US$38US$61
D2241/D2244 12 ZhiJiangBei (枝江北) 14:03 14:05 7h20m 901 US$40US$65
D2241/D2244 13 JingZhou (荆州) 14:24 14:27 7h41m 954 US$43US$69
D2241/D2244 14 HanChuan (汉川) 15:22 15:29 8h39m 1103 US$49US$58
D2241/D2244 15 HanKou (汉口) 15:56 16:08 9h13m 1158 US$54US$86
D2241/D2244 16 WuHan (武汉) 16:34 16:41 9h51m 1189 US$52US$63
D2241/D2244 17 Ezhou (鄂州) 17:04 17:06 10h21m 1249 US$55US$66
D2241/D2244 18 HuangShiBei (黄石北) 17:18 17:21 10h35m 1270 US$56US$68
D2241/D2244 19 DaYeBei (大冶北) 17:29 17:32 10h46m 1280 US$57US$68
D2241/D2244 20 YangXin (阳新) 17:46 17:48 11h3m 1320 US$59US$71
D2241/D2244 21 DeAn (德安) 18:27 18:29 11h44m 1381 US$68US$109
D2241/D2244 22 NanChangXi (南昌西) 18:59 19:04 12h16m 1684 US$68US$84
D2241/D2244 23 FuZhou (抚州) 19:41 19:44 12h58m 1629 US$72US$89
D2241/D2244 24 JianNinXianBei (建宁县北) 20:28 20:30 13h45m 1748 US$76US$91
D2241/D2244 25 TaiNing (泰宁) 20:43 20:46 14h0m 1788 US$79US$97
D2241/D2244 26 SanMingBei (三明北) 21:19 21:24 14h36m 1880 US$83US$102
D2241/D2244 27 YouXi (尤溪) 21:42 21:44 14h59m 1912 US$85US$104
D2241/D2244 28 YongTai (永泰) 22:18 22:20 15h35m 2007 US$89US$109
D2241/D2244 29 FuZhou (福州) 22:45 Final arrival 16h2m 2076 US$91US$112