Train D2241/D2244 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2241/D2244 Travel Time 16h15m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都东-福州(1day)
Arrival 成都东 Departure 福州 Train Types EMU Distance 2076Km
Arr. Time 06:30 Dep. Time 22:45 Date of last update version 2020/2/28
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY622/US$88
Soft CNY762/US$107
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2241/D2244 1 ChengDuDong (成都东) Departure Station 06:30 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2241/D2244 2 SuiNing (遂宁) 07:27 07:32 57m 146 US$6US$10
D2241/D2244 3 HeChuan (合川) 08:24 08:27 1h54m 248 US$10US$12
D2241/D2244 4 ChongQingBei (重庆北) 08:52 09:02 2h22m 313 US$14US$16
D2241/D2244 5 ChangShouBei (长寿北) 09:32 09:34 3h2m 381 US$16US$26
D2241/D2244 6 FengDu (丰都) 10:02 10:04 3h32m 438 US$19US$23
D2241/D2244 7 DeAn (德安) 18:27 18:30 11h57m 1381 US$65US$104
D2241/D2244 8 NanChangXi (南昌西) 19:00 19:04 12h30m 1684 US$65US$80
D2241/D2244 9 FuZhou (抚州) 19:41 19:44 13h11m 1629 US$69US$85
D2241/D2244 10 JianNinXianBei (建宁县北) 20:28 20:30 13h58m 1748 US$72US$87
D2241/D2244 11 TaiNing (泰宁) 20:43 20:46 14h13m 1788 US$76US$93
D2241/D2244 12 SanMingBei (三明北) 21:19 21:24 14h49m 1880 US$80US$98
D2241/D2244 13 YouXi (尤溪) 21:42 21:44 15h12m 1912 US$81US$100
D2241/D2244 14 YongTai (永泰) 22:18 22:20 15h48m 2007 US$85US$104
D2241/D2244 15 FuZhou (福州) 22:45 Final arrival 16h15m 2076 US$88US$107