Train D2243/D2242 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2243/D2242 Travel Time 15h23m u
p
d
a
t
e
福州-成都东(1day)
Arrival 福州 Departure 成都东 Train Types EMU Distance 2076Km
Arr. Time 06:46 Dep. Time 22:09 Date of last update version 2020/2/28
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY622/US$88
Soft CNY762/US$107
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2243/D2242 1 FuZhou (福州) Departure Station 06:46 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2243/D2242 2 YouXi (尤溪) 07:40 07:42 54m 153 US$6US$8
D2243/D2242 3 SanMingBei (三明北) 08:01 08:03 1h15m 195 US$8US$13
D2243/D2242 4 TaiNing (泰宁) 08:36 08:38 1h50m 287 US$12US$19
D2243/D2242 5 JianNinXianBei (建宁县北) 08:51 08:53 2h5m 317 US$13US$21
D2243/D2242 6 FuZhou (抚州) 09:37 09:39 2h51m 446 US$18US$29
D2243/D2242 7 NanChangXi (南昌西) 10:17 10:23 3h31m 547 US$23US$36
D2243/D2242 8 GongQingCheng (共青城) 10:54 10:57 4h8m 626 US$26US$41
D2243/D2242 9 LuShan (庐山) 11:15 11:17 4h29m 670 US$28US$44
D2243/D2242 10 RuiChangXi (瑞昌西) 11:29 11:31 4h43m 697 US$29US$46
D2243/D2242 11 FuLingBei (涪陵北) 19:14 19:16 12h28m 2035 US$75US$120
D2243/D2242 12 ChongQingBei (重庆北) 19:55 19:59 13h9m 2127 US$79US$126
D2243/D2242 13 HeChuan (合川) 20:26 20:28 13h40m 2193 US$82US$131
D2243/D2242 14 ChengDuDong (成都东) 22:09 Final arrival 15h23m 2076 US$88US$107