Train D2245/D2248 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2245/D2248 Travel Time 11h17m u
p
d
a
t
e
重庆北-杭州东(1day)
Arrival 重庆北 Departure 杭州东 Train Types EMU Distance 1617Km
Arr. Time 08:50 Dep. Time 20:07 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY492.5/US$72
Soft CNY621.5/US$91
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2245/D2248 1 ChongQingBei (重庆北) Departure Station 08:50 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2245/D2248 2 ChangShouBei (长寿北) 09:19 09:21 29m 68 US$3US$4
D2245/D2248 3 ShiZhuXian (石柱县) 10:04 10:06 1h14m 183 US$8US$9
D2245/D2248 4 LiChuan (利川) 10:43 10:45 1h53m 278 US$12US$14
D2245/D2248 5 EnShi (恩施) 11:17 11:21 2h27m 339 US$15US$18
D2245/D2248 6 YiChangDong (宜昌东) 13:05 13:10 4h15m 553 US$24US$29
D2245/D2248 7 JingZhou (荆州) 13:44 13:49 4h54m 641 US$29US$46
D2245/D2248 8 XianTaoXi (仙桃西) 14:21 14:23 5h31m 731 US$31US$38
D2245/D2248 9 HanKou (汉口) 15:14 15:25 6h24m 845 US$40US$64
D2245/D2248 10 MaChengBei (麻城北) 16:03 16:05 7h13m 956 US$46US$73
D2245/D2248 11 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 17:16 17:30 8h26m 1204 US$59US$95
D2245/D2248 12 NanJingNan (南京南) 18:24 18:28 9h34m 1361 US$69US$110
D2245/D2248 13 JiangNing (江宁) 18:36 18:42 9h46m 1373 US$0US$0
D2245/D2248 14 LiShui (溧水) 18:55 18:57 10h5m 1407 US$72US$114
D2245/D2248 15 LiYang (溧阳) 19:14 19:16 10h24m 1459 US$63US$76
D2245/D2248 16 HuZhou (湖州) 19:41 19:43 10h51m 1546 US$79US$127
D2245/D2248 17 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 20:07 Final arrival 11h17m 1617 US$83US$133