Train D2245/D2248 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2245/D2248 Travel Time 11h17m u
p
d
a
t
e
重庆北-杭州东(1day)
Arrival 重庆北 Departure 杭州东 Train Types EMU Distance 1617Km
Arr. Time 08:49 Dep. Time 20:06 Date of last update version 2020/2/28
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY492.5/US$69
Soft CNY621.5/US$88
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2245/D2248 1 ChongQingBei (重庆北) Departure Station 08:49 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2245/D2248 2 FuLingBei (涪陵北) 09:27 09:29 38m 92 US$4US$5
D2245/D2248 3 ShiZhuXian (石柱县) 10:04 10:06 1h15m 183 US$8US$9
D2245/D2248 4 LiuAn (六安) 16:50 16:52 8h1m 1117 US$52US$84
D2245/D2248 5 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 17:16 17:29 8h27m 1204 US$57US$91
D2245/D2248 6 NanJingNan (南京南) 18:21 18:28 9h32m 1361 US$66US$106
D2245/D2248 7 JiangNing (江宁) 18:36 18:41 9h47m 1373 US$67US$107
D2245/D2248 8 LiShui (溧水) 18:54 18:56 10h5m 1407 US$69US$110
D2245/D2248 9 LiYang (溧阳) 19:13 19:15 10h24m 1459 US$60US$73
D2245/D2248 10 HuZhou (湖州) 19:40 19:42 10h51m 1546 US$76US$121
D2245/D2248 11 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 20:06 Final arrival 11h17m 1617 US$80US$127