Train D2246/D2247 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2246/D2247 Travel Time 11h53m u
p
d
a
t
e
杭州东-重庆北(1day)
Arrival 杭州东 Departure 重庆北 Train Types EMU Distance 1617Km
Arr. Time 10:06 Dep. Time 21:59 Date of last update version 2018-6-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
D2246/D2247 1 HangZhouDong (杭州东) Departure Station 10:06 0m 0
D2246/D2247 2 HuZhou (湖州) 10:28 10:31 22m 71
D2246/D2247 3 YiXing (宜兴) 10:48 10:50 42m 127
D2246/D2247 4 LiYang (溧阳) 11:02 11:04 56m 158
D2246/D2247 5 LiShui (溧水) 11:21 11:23 1h15m 210
D2246/D2247 6 NanJingNan (南京南) 11:40 11:44 1h34m 256
D2246/D2247 7 QuanJiao (全椒) 12:05 12:07 1h59m 312
D2246/D2247 8 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 12:48 12:52 2h42m 413
D2246/D2247 9 LiuAn (六安) 13:20 13:22 3h14m 500
D2246/D2247 10 JinZhai (金寨) 13:42 13:44 3h36m 552
D2246/D2247 11 HanKou (汉口) 15:10 15:16 5h4m 772
D2246/D2247 12 XianTaoXi (仙桃西) 16:00 16:03 5h54m 886
D2246/D2247 13 JingZhou (荆州) 16:39 16:41 6h33m 976
D2246/D2247 14 YiChangDong (宜昌东) 17:15 17:22 7h9m 1064
D2246/D2247 15 BaDong (巴东) 18:16 18:22 8h10m 1177
D2246/D2247 16 EnShi (恩施) 19:16 19:21 9h10m 1278
D2246/D2247 17 LiChuan (利川) 19:56 19:58 9h50m 1339
D2246/D2247 18 ShiZhuXian (石柱县) 20:37 20:39 10h31m 1434
D2246/D2247 19 FengDu (丰都) 20:59 21:01 10h53m 1483
D2246/D2247 20 FuLingBei (涪陵北) 21:20 21:22 11h14m 1525
D2246/D2247 21 ChongQingBei (重庆北) 21:59 Final arrival 11h53m 1617