Train D2246/D2247 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2246/D2247 Travel Time 11h40m u
p
d
a
t
e
杭州东-重庆北(1day)
Arrival 杭州东 Departure 重庆北 Train Types EMU Distance 1617Km
Arr. Time 10:05 Dep. Time 21:45 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY560/US$79
Soft CNY895/US$126
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2246/D2247 1 HangZhouDong (杭州东) Departure Station 10:05 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2246/D2247 2 HuZhou (湖州) 10:28 10:30 23m 71 US$4US$6
D2246/D2247 3 YiXing (宜兴) 10:47 10:49 42m 127 US$7US$11
D2246/D2247 4 LiYang (溧阳) 11:01 11:03 56m 158 US$8US$13
D2246/D2247 5 LiShui (溧水) 11:20 11:22 1h15m 210 US$11US$17
D2246/D2247 6 NanJingNan (南京南) 11:40 11:42 1h35m 256 US$13US$21
D2246/D2247 7 QuanJiao (全椒) 12:02 12:04 1h57m 312 US$17US$27
D2246/D2247 8 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 12:40 12:47 2h35m 413 US$23US$36
D2246/D2247 9 LiuAn (六安) 13:11 13:13 3h6m 500 US$27US$44
D2246/D2247 10 JinZhai (金寨) 13:30 13:32 3h25m 552 US$25US$35
D2246/D2247 11 ShiZhuXian (石柱县) 20:28 20:30 10h23m 1434 US$71US$114
D2246/D2247 12 FengDu (丰都) 20:49 20:51 10h44m 1483 US$73US$117
D2246/D2247 13 ChongQingBei (重庆北) 21:45 Final arrival 11h40m 1617 US$79US$126