Train D2246/D2247 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2246/D2247 Travel Time 11h40m u
p
d
a
t
e
杭州东-重庆北(1day)
Arrival 杭州东 Departure 重庆北 Train Types EMU Distance 1617Km
Arr. Time 10:05 Dep. Time 21:45 Date of last update version 2019-3-5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY560/US$82
Soft CNY895/US$132
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2246/D2247 1 HangZhouDong (杭州东) Departure Station 10:05 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2246/D2247 2 HuZhou (湖州) 10:28 10:30 23m 71 US$3US$5
D2246/D2247 3 YiXing (宜兴) 10:47 10:49 42m 127 US$6US$9
D2246/D2247 4 LiYang (溧阳) 11:01 11:03 56m 158 US$7US$11
D2246/D2247 5 LiShui (溧水) 11:20 11:22 1h15m 210 US$10US$15
D2246/D2247 6 NanJingNan (南京南) 11:40 11:42 1h35m 256 US$12US$19
D2246/D2247 7 QuanJiao (全椒) 12:03 12:05 1h58m 312 US$15US$22
D2246/D2247 8 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 12:41 12:50 2h36m 413 US$21US$29
D2246/D2247 9 LiuAn (六安) 13:14 13:20 3h9m 500 US$24US$34
D2246/D2247 10 HanKou (汉口) 14:46 15:09 4h41m 772 US$36US$48
D2246/D2247 11 HanChuan (汉川) 15:32 15:34 5h27m 818 US$45US$72
D2246/D2247 12 XianTaoXi (仙桃西) 15:59 16:01 5h54m 886 US$49US$78
D2246/D2247 13 QianJiang (潜江) 16:12 16:14 6h7m 906 US$50US$80
D2246/D2247 14 YiChangDong (宜昌东) 17:10 17:18 7h5m 1064 US$59US$94
D2246/D2247 15 BaDong (巴东) 18:14 18:16 8h9m 1177 US$63US$101
D2246/D2247 16 EnShi (恩施) 19:08 19:12 9h3m 1278 US$68US$108
D2246/D2247 17 LiChuan (利川) 19:47 19:49 9h42m 1339 US$70US$112
D2246/D2247 18 ShiZhuXian (石柱县) 20:28 20:30 10h23m 1434 US$74US$119
D2246/D2247 19 FengDu (丰都) 20:49 20:51 10h44m 1483 US$77US$122
D2246/D2247 20 ChongQingBei (重庆北) 21:45 Final arrival 11h40m 1617 US$82US$132