Train D2246/D2247 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2246/D2247 Travel Time 11h45m u
p
d
a
t
e
杭州东-重庆北(1day)
Arrival 杭州东 Departure 重庆北 Train Types EMU Distance 1617Km
Arr. Time 10:05 Dep. Time 21:50 Date of last update version 2018-8-20
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
D2246/D2247 1 HangZhouDong (杭州东) Departure Station 10:05 0m 0
D2246/D2247 2 HuZhou (湖州) 10:28 10:30 23m 71
D2246/D2247 3 YiXing (宜兴) 10:47 10:49 42m 127
D2246/D2247 4 LiYang (溧阳) 11:01 11:03 56m 158
D2246/D2247 5 LiShui (溧水) 11:20 11:22 1h15m 210
D2246/D2247 6 NanJingNan (南京南) 11:40 11:42 1h35m 256
D2246/D2247 7 QuanJiao (全椒) 12:03 12:05 1h58m 312
D2246/D2247 8 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 12:41 12:50 2h36m 413
D2246/D2247 9 LiuAn (六安) 13:14 13:20 3h9m 500
D2246/D2247 10 HanKou (汉口) 14:46 15:10 4h41m 772
D2246/D2247 11 HanChuan (汉川) 15:33 15:35 5h28m 818
D2246/D2247 12 XianTaoXi (仙桃西) 16:00 16:02 5h55m 886
D2246/D2247 13 QianJiang (潜江) 16:13 16:15 6h8m 906
D2246/D2247 14 YiChangDong (宜昌东) 17:11 17:17 7h6m 1064
D2246/D2247 15 BaDong (巴东) 18:13 18:15 8h8m 1177
D2246/D2247 16 EnShi (恩施) 19:07 19:12 9h2m 1278
D2246/D2247 17 LiChuan (利川) 19:47 19:49 9h42m 1339
D2246/D2247 18 ShiZhuXian (石柱县) 20:28 20:30 10h23m 1434
D2246/D2247 19 FengDu (丰都) 20:49 20:51 10h44m 1483
D2246/D2247 20 FuLingBei (涪陵北) 21:10 21:12 11h5m 1525
D2246/D2247 21 ChongQingBei (重庆北) 21:50 Final arrival 11h45m 1617