Train D2252 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2252 Travel Time 6h30m u
p
d
a
t
e
重庆北-汉口(1day)
Arrival 重庆北 Departure 汉口 Train Types EMU Distance 845Km
Arr. Time 15:20 Dep. Time 21:50 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
D2252 1 ChongQingBei (重庆北) Departure Station 15:20 0m 0
D2252 2 ChangShouBei (长寿北) 15:49 15:51 29m 68
D2252 3 FuLingBei (涪陵北) 16:03 16:05 43m 92
D2252 4 FengDu (丰都) 16:24 16:26 1h4m 134
D2252 5 ShiZhuXian (石柱县) 16:46 16:48 1h26m 183
D2252 6 LiChuan (利川) 17:25 17:27 2h5m 278
D2252 7 EnShi (恩施) 17:59 18:03 2h39m 339
D2252 8 YiChangDong (宜昌东) 19:48 19:54 4h28m 553
D2252 9 JingZhou (荆州) 20:28 20:30 5h8m 641
D2252 10 TianMenNan (天门南) 21:11 21:13 5h51m 762
D2252 11 HanKou (汉口) 21:50 Final arrival 6h30m 845