Train D2252 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2252 Travel Time 5h52m u
p
d
a
t
e
重庆北-天门南(1day)
Arrival 重庆北 Departure 天门南 Train Types EMU Distance 762Km
Arr. Time 15:19 Dep. Time 21:11 Date of last update version 2020-2-22
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
D2252 1 ChongQingBei (重庆北) Departure Station 15:19 0m 0
D2252 2 ChangShouBei (长寿北) 15:49 15:51 30m 68
D2252 3 FuLingBei (涪陵北) 16:03 16:05 44m 92
D2252 4 FengDu (丰都) 16:24 16:26 1h5m 134
D2252 5 ShiZhuXian (石柱县) 16:46 16:48 1h27m 183
D2252 6 EnShi (恩施) 17:53 17:57 2h34m 339
D2252 7 JianShi (建始) 18:19 18:21 3h0m 374
D2252 8 YiChangDong (宜昌东) 19:48 19:54 4h29m 553
D2252 9 JingZhou (荆州) 20:28 20:30 5h9m 641
D2252 10 TianMenNan (天门南) 21:11 Final arrival 5h52m 762