Train D2253/D2256 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2253/D2256 Travel Time 13h41m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都东-宜兴(1day)
Arrival 成都东 Departure 宜兴 Train Types EMU Distance 1803Km
Arr. Time 08:25 Dep. Time 22:06 Date of last update version 2019-8-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY561/US$82
Soft CNY692.5/US$102
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2253/D2256 1 ChengDuDong (成都东) Departure Station 08:25 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2253/D2256 2 SuiNing (遂宁) 09:23 09:29 58m 146 US$7US$8
D2253/D2256 3 HeChuan (合川) 10:18 10:20 1h53m 248 US$11US$13
D2253/D2256 4 ChongQingBei (重庆北) 10:45 11:02 2h20m 304 US$14US$17
D2253/D2256 5 FuLingBei (涪陵北) 11:40 11:42 3h15m 405 US$18US$22
D2253/D2256 6 ShiZhuXian (石柱县) 12:17 12:19 3h52m 487 US$22US$27
D2253/D2256 7 EnShi (恩施) 13:25 13:33 5h0m 643 US$29US$35
D2253/D2256 8 BaDong (巴东) 14:24 14:26 5h59m 744 US$33US$40
D2253/D2256 9 YiChangDong (宜昌东) 15:22 15:33 6h57m 857 US$38US$46
D2253/D2256 10 JingZhou (荆州) 16:07 16:10 7h42m 945 US$42US$50
D2253/D2256 11 XianTaoXi (仙桃西) 16:41 16:43 8h16m 1035 US$48US$76
D2253/D2256 12 TianMenNan (天门南) 16:57 16:59 8h32m 1066 US$47US$56
D2253/D2256 13 HanKou (汉口) 17:36 17:47 9h11m 1149 US$52US$63
D2253/D2256 14 HongAnXi (红安西) 18:16 18:18 9h51m 1221 US$54US$64
D2253/D2256 15 MaChengBei (麻城北) 18:31 18:33 10h6m 1260 US$55US$67
D2253/D2256 16 JinZhai (金寨) 19:05 19:07 10h40m 1369 US$66US$105
D2253/D2256 17 LiuAn (六安) 19:24 19:26 10h59m 1421 US$62US$75
D2253/D2256 18 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 19:50 19:58 11h25m 1517 US$66US$79
D2253/D2256 19 QuanJiao (全椒) 20:33 20:40 12h8m 1609 US$72US$87
D2253/D2256 20 NanJingNan (南京南) 21:01 21:16 12h36m 1665 US$75US$90
D2253/D2256 21 LiShui (溧水) 21:33 21:35 13h8m 1711 US$85US$136
D2253/D2256 22 LiYang (溧阳) 21:51 21:53 13h26m 1769 US$0US$0
D2253/D2256 23 YiXing (宜兴) 22:06 Final arrival 13h41m 1803 US$82US$102