Train D2254/D2255 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2254/D2255 Travel Time 13h14m u
p
d
a
t
e
宜兴-成都东(1day)
Arrival 宜兴 Departure 成都东 Train Types EMU Distance 1803Km
Arr. Time 07:18 Dep. Time 20:32 Date of last update version 2020/2/28
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY612.5/US$86
Soft CNY978/US$138
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2254/D2255 1 YiXing (宜兴) Departure Station 07:18 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2254/D2255 2 LiYang (溧阳) 07:29 07:31 11m 31 US$1US$2
D2254/D2255 3 LiShui (溧水) 07:48 07:50 30m 83 US$4US$6
D2254/D2255 4 JiangNing (江宁) 08:03 08:09 45m 117 US$4US$6
D2254/D2255 5 NanJingNan (南京南) 08:18 08:20 1h0m 129 US$6US$9
D2254/D2255 6 QuanJiao (全椒) 08:40 08:52 1h22m 185 US$9US$13
D2254/D2255 7 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 09:28 09:38 2h10m 286 US$14US$19
D2254/D2255 8 LiuAn (六安) 10:02 10:04 2h44m 373 US$18US$29
D2254/D2255 9 FengDu (丰都) 17:17 17:19 9h59m 1356 US$65US$104
D2254/D2255 10 FuLingBei (涪陵北) 17:38 17:40 10h20m 1398 US$67US$107
D2254/D2255 11 ChongQingBei (重庆北) 18:20 18:25 11h2m 1490 US$71US$113
D2254/D2255 12 TongNan (潼南) 19:11 19:15 11h53m 1596 US$76US$121
D2254/D2255 13 ChengDuDong (成都东) 20:32 Final arrival 13h14m 1803 US$86US$138