Train D2254/D2255 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2254/D2255 Travel Time 13h36m u
p
d
a
t
e
宜兴-成都东(1day)
Arrival 宜兴 Departure 成都东 Train Types EMU Distance 1794Km
Arr. Time 07:18 Dep. Time 20:54 Date of last update version 2018-10-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY550/US$81
Soft CNY674.5/US$99
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2254/D2255 1 YiXing (宜兴) Departure Station 07:18 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2254/D2255 2 LiYang (溧阳) 07:29 07:31 11m 31 US$1US$2
D2254/D2255 3 LiShui (溧水) 07:48 07:50 30m 83 US$4US$6
D2254/D2255 4 JiangNing (江宁) 08:03 08:09 45m 117 US$0US$0
D2254/D2255 5 NanJingNan (南京南) 08:17 08:20 59m 129 US$6US$9
D2254/D2255 6 QuanJiao (全椒) 08:40 08:47 1h22m 185 US$9US$13
D2254/D2255 7 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 09:23 09:38 2h5m 286 US$15US$20
D2254/D2255 8 LiuAn (六安) 10:02 10:04 2h44m 373 US$19US$24
D2254/D2255 9 HanKou (汉口) 11:30 11:42 4h12m 645 US$30US$38
D2254/D2255 10 TianMenNan (天门南) 12:17 12:19 4h59m 728 US$0US$0
D2254/D2255 11 QianJiang (潜江) 12:39 12:41 5h21m 779 US$36US$45
D2254/D2255 12 JingZhou (荆州) 13:07 13:09 5h49m 849 US$39US$49
D2254/D2255 13 YiChangDong (宜昌东) 13:43 13:49 6h25m 937 US$43US$54
D2254/D2255 14 JianShi (建始) 15:14 15:16 7h56m 1116 US$51US$63
D2254/D2255 15 EnShi (恩施) 15:39 15:47 8h21m 1151 US$52US$65
D2254/D2255 16 LiChuan (利川) 16:22 16:24 9h4m 1212 US$55US$68
D2254/D2255 17 ShiZhuXian (石柱县) 17:02 17:04 9h44m 1307 US$0US$0
D2254/D2255 18 FengDu (丰都) 17:23 17:25 10h5m 1356 US$61US$75
D2254/D2255 19 FuLingBei (涪陵北) 17:44 17:46 10h26m 1398 US$63US$77
D2254/D2255 20 ChongQingBei (重庆北) 18:24 18:44 11h6m 1490 US$67US$82
D2254/D2255 21 HeChuan (合川) 19:09 19:11 11h51m 1546 US$70US$86
D2254/D2255 22 TongNan (潼南) 19:36 19:39 12h18m 1596 US$72US$88
D2254/D2255 23 ChengDuDong (成都东) 20:54 Final arrival 13h36m 1794 US$81US$99