Train D2260 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2260 Travel Time 8h41m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都东-汉口(1day)
Arrival 成都东 Departure 汉口 Train Types EMU Distance 1149Km
Arr. Time 10:20 Dep. Time 19:01 Date of last update version 2018-7-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
D2260 1 ChengDuDong (成都东) Departure Station 10:20 0m 0
D2260 2 TongNan (潼南) 11:34 11:36 1h14m 198
D2260 3 ChongQingBei (重庆北) 12:21 12:34 2h1m 304
D2260 4 ChangShouBei (长寿北) 13:03 13:05 2h43m 372
D2260 5 ShiZhuXian (石柱县) 13:48 13:50 3h28m 487
D2260 6 EnShi (恩施) 14:54 14:58 4h34m 643
D2260 7 JianShi (建始) 15:20 15:22 5h0m 678
D2260 8 YiChangDong (宜昌东) 16:48 16:53 6h28m 857
D2260 9 JingZhou (荆州) 17:27 17:29 7h7m 945
D2260 10 QianJiang (潜江) 17:54 17:56 7h34m 1015
D2260 11 XianTaoXi (仙桃西) 18:06 18:08 7h46m 1035
D2260 12 TianMenNan (天门南) 18:22 18:24 8h2m 1066
D2260 13 HanKou (汉口) 19:01 Final arrival 8h41m 1149