Train D2261/D2264 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2261/D2264 Travel Time 13h27m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都东-杭州东(1day)
Arrival 成都东 Departure 杭州东 Train Types EMU Distance 1921Km
Arr. Time 09:05 Dep. Time 22:32 Date of last update version 2020-1-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY589/US$83
Soft CNY737.5/US$104
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2261/D2264 1 ChengDuDong (成都东) Departure Station 09:05 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2261/D2264 2 ChongQingBei (重庆北) 11:00 11:13 1h55m 313 US$14US$16
D2261/D2264 3 FengDu (丰都) 12:06 12:16 3h1m 438 US$19US$31
D2261/D2264 4 EnShi (恩施) 13:38 13:44 4h33m 652 US$28US$33
D2261/D2264 5 JianShi (建始) 14:06 14:08 5h1m 687 US$29US$35
D2261/D2264 6 YiChangDong (宜昌东) 15:33 15:38 6h28m 866 US$36US$58
D2261/D2264 7 ZhiJiangBei (枝江北) 15:57 15:59 6h52m 910 US$39US$62
D2261/D2264 8 JingZhou (荆州) 16:18 16:20 7h13m 954 US$41US$66
D2261/D2264 9 QianJiang (潜江) 16:45 16:47 7h40m 1024 US$43US$52
D2261/D2264 10 HanChuan (汉川) 17:20 17:22 8h15m 1103 US$47US$56
D2261/D2264 11 HanKou (汉口) 17:46 18:00 8h41m 1158 US$52US$83
D2261/D2264 12 HongAnXi (红安西) 18:35 18:37 9h30m 1230 US$51US$62
D2261/D2264 13 MaChengBei (麻城北) 18:50 18:52 9h45m 1260 US$57US$92
D2261/D2264 14 LiuAn (六安) 19:38 19:40 10h33m 1430 US$66US$105
D2261/D2264 15 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 20:04 20:14 10h59m 1517 US$70US$113
D2261/D2264 16 NanJingNan (南京南) 21:06 21:10 12h1m 1671 US$80US$128
D2261/D2264 17 YiXing (宜兴) 21:47 21:49 12h42m 1803 US$84US$135
D2261/D2264 18 HuZhou (湖州) 22:07 22:09 13h2m 1856 US$86US$138
D2261/D2264 19 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 22:32 Final arrival 13h27m 1921 US$83US$104