Train D2261/D2264 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2261/D2264 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都东-杭州东(0day)
Arrival 成都东 Departure 杭州东 Train Types EMU Distance 1921Km
Arr. Time 09:05 Dep. Time 22:21 Date of last update version 2019-8-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY589/US$87
Soft CNY737.5/US$108
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2261/D2264 1 ChengDuDong (成都东) Departure Station 09:05 -1m 0 US$0US$0
D2261/D2264 2 ChongQingBei (重庆北) 11:00 11:13 -1m 313 US$14US$17
D2261/D2264 3 FengDu (丰都) 12:06 12:16 -1m 438 US$20US$24
D2261/D2264 4 EnShi (恩施) 13:38 13:44 -1m 652 US$29US$35
D2261/D2264 5 JianShi (建始) 14:06 14:08 -1m 687 US$30US$36
D2261/D2264 6 YiChangDong (宜昌东) 15:33 15:38 -1m 866 US$38US$61
D2261/D2264 7 ZhiJiangBei (枝江北) 15:57 15:59 -1m 910 US$40US$65
D2261/D2264 8 JingZhou (荆州) 16:18 16:20 -1m 954 US$43US$69
D2261/D2264 9 QianJiang (潜江) 16:45 16:47 -1m 1024 US$45US$54
D2261/D2264 10 HanChuan (汉川) 17:20 17:22 -1m 1103 US$49US$58
D2261/D2264 11 HanKou (汉口) 17:46 18:00 -1m 1158 US$54US$86
D2261/D2264 12 HongAnXi (红安西) 18:29 18:31 -1m 1230 US$54US$64
D2261/D2264 13 MaChengBei (麻城北) 18:44 18:46 -1m 1260 US$60US$96
D2261/D2264 14 LiuAn (六安) 19:31 19:33 -1m 1430 US$69US$110
D2261/D2264 15 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 19:57 20:04 -1m 1517 US$73US$118
D2261/D2264 16 NanJingNan (南京南) 20:56 20:59 -1m 1671 US$83US$133
D2261/D2264 17 YiXing (宜兴) 21:36 21:38 -1m 1803 US$88US$140
D2261/D2264 18 HuZhou (湖州) 21:56 21:58 -1m 1856 US$90US$144
D2261/D2264 19 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 22:21 Final arrival -1m 1921 US$87US$108