Train D2261/D2264 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2261/D2264 Travel Time 13h19m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都东-杭州东(1day)
Arrival 成都东 Departure 杭州东 Train Types EMU Distance 1921Km
Arr. Time 09:05 Dep. Time 22:24 Date of last update version 2018-7-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY589/US$87
Soft CNY737.5/US$108
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2261/D2264 1 ChengDuDong (成都东) Departure Station 09:05 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2261/D2264 2 ChongQingBei (重庆北) 11:00 11:18 1h55m 313 US$14US$17
D2261/D2264 3 FengDu (丰都) 12:10 12:12 3h5m 438 US$20US$24
D2261/D2264 4 ShiZhuXian (石柱县) 12:32 12:34 3h27m 496 US$22US$27
D2261/D2264 5 EnShi (恩施) 13:40 13:44 4h35m 652 US$29US$35
D2261/D2264 6 JianShi (建始) 14:06 14:08 5h1m 687 US$30US$36
D2261/D2264 7 YiChangDong (宜昌东) 15:33 15:38 6h28m 866 US$38US$46
D2261/D2264 8 ZhiJiangBei (枝江北) 15:57 15:59 6h52m 910 US$40US$48
D2261/D2264 9 JingZhou (荆州) 16:18 16:20 7h13m 954 US$42US$50
D2261/D2264 10 QianJiang (潜江) 16:45 16:47 7h40m 1024 US$45US$54
D2261/D2264 11 HanChuan (汉川) 17:20 17:22 8h15m 1103 US$49US$58
D2261/D2264 12 HanKou (汉口) 17:46 18:00 8h41m 1158 US$51US$61
D2261/D2264 13 HongAnXi (红安西) 18:29 18:31 9h24m 1230 US$54US$64
D2261/D2264 14 MaChengBei (麻城北) 18:44 18:46 9h39m 1260 US$55US$67
D2261/D2264 15 LiuAn (六安) 19:31 19:33 10h26m 1430 US$62US$75
D2261/D2264 16 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 19:57 20:06 10h52m 1517 US$66US$79
D2261/D2264 17 NanJingNan (南京南) 20:58 21:02 11h53m 1671 US$75US$90
D2261/D2264 18 YiXing (宜兴) 21:39 21:41 12h34m 1803 US$0US$0
D2261/D2264 19 HuZhou (湖州) 21:59 22:01 12h54m 1856 US$83US$103
D2261/D2264 20 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 22:24 Final arrival 13h19m 1921 US$87US$108