Train D2262/D2263 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2262/D2263 Travel Time 14h34m u
p
d
a
t
e
杭州东-成都东(1day)
Arrival 杭州东 Departure 成都东 Train Types EMU Distance 1921Km
Arr. Time 08:44 Dep. Time 23:18 Date of last update version 2019-8-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY637.5/US$94
Soft CNY1020/US$150
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2262/D2263 1 HangZhouDong (杭州东) Departure Station 08:44 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2262/D2263 2 DeQing (德清) 08:57 09:02 13m 35 US$2US$3
D2262/D2263 3 HuZhou (湖州) 09:15 09:17 31m 71 US$4US$6
D2262/D2263 4 ChangXing (长兴) 09:26 09:28 42m 91 US$5US$8
D2262/D2263 5 LiYang (溧阳) 09:49 09:58 1h5m 158 US$7US$8
D2262/D2263 6 LiShui (溧水) 10:15 10:17 1h31m 210 US$9US$14
D2262/D2263 7 JiangNing (江宁) 10:29 10:35 1h45m 244 US$11US$18
D2262/D2263 8 NanJingNan (南京南) 10:44 10:53 2h0m 256 US$14US$22
D2262/D2263 9 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 11:45 11:54 3h1m 413 US$24US$38
D2262/D2263 10 LiuAn (六安) 12:20 12:24 3h36m 500 US$29US$46
D2262/D2263 11 MaChengBei (麻城北) 13:13 13:15 4h29m 661 US$37US$60
D2262/D2263 12 HanKou (汉口) 13:55 14:06 5h11m 772 US$43US$69
D2262/D2263 13 TianMenNan (天门南) 14:41 14:47 5h57m 855 US$40US$52
D2262/D2263 14 XianTaoXi (仙桃西) 15:01 15:03 6h17m 886 US$41US$54
D2262/D2263 15 YiChangDong (宜昌东) 16:07 16:23 7h23m 1064 US$55US$88
D2262/D2263 16 EnShi (恩施) 18:07 18:14 9h23m 1278 US$65US$104
D2262/D2263 17 LiChuan (利川) 18:49 18:51 10h5m 1339 US$68US$108
D2262/D2263 18 ShiZhuXian (石柱县) 19:33 19:35 10h49m 1434 US$65US$82
D2262/D2263 19 FengDu (丰都) 19:54 19:56 11h10m 1483 US$67US$84
D2262/D2263 20 ChongQingBei (重庆北) 20:50 20:56 12h6m 1617 US$80US$127
D2262/D2263 21 HeChuan (合川) 21:21 21:23 12h37m 1673 US$83US$132
D2262/D2263 22 TongNan (潼南) 21:48 21:50 13h4m 1723 US$85US$136
D2262/D2263 23 SuiNing (遂宁) 22:18 22:20 13h34m 1775 US$80US$101
D2262/D2263 24 ChengDuDong (成都东) 23:18 Final arrival 14h34m 1921 US$94US$150