Train D2262/D2263 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2262/D2263 Travel Time 14h34m u
p
d
a
t
e
杭州东-成都东(1day)
Arrival 杭州东 Departure 成都东 Train Types EMU Distance 1921Km
Arr. Time 08:44 Dep. Time 23:18 Date of last update version 2020-2-28
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY637.5/US$90
Soft CNY1020/US$144
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2262/D2263 1 HangZhouDong (杭州东) Departure Station 08:44 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2262/D2263 2 DeQing (德清) 08:57 09:02 13m 35 US$2US$3
D2262/D2263 3 HuZhou (湖州) 09:15 09:17 31m 71 US$4US$6
D2262/D2263 4 ChangXing (长兴) 09:26 09:28 42m 91 US$5US$8
D2262/D2263 5 LiYang (溧阳) 09:49 09:58 1h5m 158 US$8US$13
D2262/D2263 6 LiShui (溧水) 10:15 10:17 1h31m 210 US$11US$17
D2262/D2263 7 JiangNing (江宁) 10:29 10:35 1h45m 244 US$11US$17
D2262/D2263 8 NanJingNan (南京南) 10:44 10:51 2h0m 256 US$13US$21
D2262/D2263 9 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 11:43 11:54 2h59m 413 US$23US$36
D2262/D2263 10 LiuAn (六安) 12:20 12:24 3h36m 500 US$27US$44
D2262/D2263 11 ShiZhuXian (石柱县) 19:33 19:35 10h49m 1434 US$62US$79
D2262/D2263 12 FengDu (丰都) 19:54 19:56 11h10m 1483 US$64US$81
D2262/D2263 13 ChongQingBei (重庆北) 20:50 20:56 12h6m 1617 US$81US$129
D2262/D2263 14 HeChuan (合川) 21:21 21:23 12h37m 1673 US$79US$126
D2262/D2263 15 TongNan (潼南) 21:48 21:50 13h4m 1723 US$81US$130
D2262/D2263 16 SuiNing (遂宁) 22:18 22:20 13h34m 1775 US$77US$96
D2262/D2263 17 ChengDuDong (成都东) 23:18 Final arrival 14h34m 1921 US$90US$144