Train D2263/D2262 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2263/D2262 Travel Time 14h47m u
p
d
a
t
e
杭州东-成都东(1day)
Arrival 杭州东 Departure 成都东 Train Types EMU Distance 1921Km
Arr. Time 08:44 Dep. Time 23:31 Date of last update version 2018-5-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY589/US$87
Soft CNY737.5/US$108
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2263/D2262 1 HangZhouDong (杭州东) Departure Station 08:44 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2263/D2262 2 DeQing (德清) 08:57 09:02 13m 35 US$2US$3
D2263/D2262 3 HuZhou (湖州) 09:16 09:18 32m 71 US$3US$5
D2263/D2262 4 ChangXing (长兴) 09:27 09:29 43m 91 US$4US$7
D2263/D2262 5 LiYang (溧阳) 09:50 09:57 1h6m 158 US$7US$11
D2263/D2262 6 JiangNing (江宁) 10:27 10:35 1h43m 244 US$11US$18
D2263/D2262 7 NanJingNan (南京南) 10:44 10:51 2h0m 256 US$12US$19
D2263/D2262 8 QuanJiao (全椒) 11:12 11:14 2h28m 312 US$15US$22
D2263/D2262 9 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 11:55 12:00 3h11m 410 US$21US$29
D2263/D2262 10 LiuAn (六安) 12:28 12:30 3h44m 500 US$24US$34
D2263/D2262 11 MaChengBei (麻城北) 13:28 13:30 4h44m 661 US$31US$42
D2263/D2262 12 HanKou (汉口) 14:15 14:24 5h31m 772 US$36US$48
D2263/D2262 13 JingZhou (荆州) 15:37 15:47 6h53m 976 US$45US$58
D2263/D2262 14 YiChangDong (宜昌东) 16:21 16:24 7h37m 1064 US$49US$63
D2263/D2262 15 BaDong (巴东) 17:18 17:20 8h34m 1177 US$54US$69
D2263/D2262 16 EnShi (恩施) 18:14 18:21 9h30m 1278 US$58US$74
D2263/D2262 17 LiChuan (利川) 18:56 18:58 10h12m 1339 US$61US$77
D2263/D2262 18 FengDu (丰都) 19:54 19:56 11h10m 1483 US$67US$84
D2263/D2262 19 ChangShouBei (长寿北) 20:23 20:25 11h39m 1549 US$69US$88
D2263/D2262 20 ChongQingBei (重庆北) 20:54 21:07 12h10m 1617 US$72US$91
D2263/D2262 21 HeChuan (合川) 21:32 21:34 12h48m 1673 US$75US$95
D2263/D2262 22 TongNan (潼南) 21:58 22:01 13h14m 1723 US$78US$98
D2263/D2262 23 SuiNing (遂宁) 22:30 22:33 13h46m 1775 US$80US$101
D2263/D2262 24 ChengDuDong (成都东) 23:31 Final arrival 14h47m 1921 US$87US$108