Train D2263/D2262 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2263/D2262 Travel Time 14h47m u
p
d
a
t
e
杭州东-成都东(1day)
Arrival 杭州东 Departure 成都东 Train Types EMU Distance 1921Km
Arr. Time 08:44 Dep. Time 23:31 Date of last update version 2018-8-20
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY589/US$87
Soft CNY737.5/US$108
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2263/D2262 1 HangZhouDong (杭州东) Departure Station 08:44 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2263/D2262 2 DeQing (德清) 08:57 09:02 13m 35 US$2US$3
D2263/D2262 3 HuZhou (湖州) 09:15 09:17 31m 71 US$3US$5
D2263/D2262 4 ChangXing (长兴) 09:26 09:28 42m 91 US$4US$7
D2263/D2262 5 LiYang (溧阳) 09:49 09:58 1h5m 158 US$7US$11
D2263/D2262 6 LiShui (溧水) 10:15 10:17 1h31m 210 US$0US$0
D2263/D2262 7 JiangNing (江宁) 10:29 10:35 1h45m 244 US$11US$18
D2263/D2262 8 NanJingNan (南京南) 10:44 10:53 2h0m 256 US$12US$19
D2263/D2262 9 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 11:45 11:54 3h1m 410 US$21US$29
D2263/D2262 10 LiuAn (六安) 12:20 12:24 3h36m 500 US$24US$34
D2263/D2262 11 MaChengBei (麻城北) 13:13 13:15 4h29m 661 US$31US$42
D2263/D2262 12 HanKou (汉口) 13:55 14:03 5h11m 772 US$36US$48
D2263/D2262 13 HanChuan (汉川) 14:26 14:35 5h42m 818 US$0US$0
D2263/D2262 14 XianTaoXi (仙桃西) 15:01 15:04 6h17m 886 US$0US$0
D2263/D2262 15 YiChangDong (宜昌东) 16:07 16:23 7h23m 1064 US$49US$63
D2263/D2262 16 EnShi (恩施) 18:07 18:14 9h23m 1278 US$58US$74
D2263/D2262 17 LiChuan (利川) 18:49 18:51 10h5m 1339 US$61US$77
D2263/D2262 18 ShiZhuXian (石柱县) 19:31 19:33 10h47m 1434 US$0US$0
D2263/D2262 19 FengDu (丰都) 19:52 19:54 11h8m 1483 US$67US$84
D2263/D2262 20 ChangShouBei (长寿北) 20:22 20:24 11h38m 1549 US$69US$88
D2263/D2262 21 ChongQingBei (重庆北) 20:53 21:07 12h9m 1617 US$72US$91
D2263/D2262 22 HeChuan (合川) 21:32 21:34 12h48m 1673 US$75US$95
D2263/D2262 23 TongNan (潼南) 21:58 22:01 13h14m 1723 US$78US$98
D2263/D2262 24 SuiNing (遂宁) 22:30 22:33 13h46m 1775 US$80US$101
D2263/D2262 25 ChengDuDong (成都东) 23:31 Final arrival 14h47m 1921 US$87US$108