Train D2265 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2265 Travel Time 6h38m u
p
d
a
t
e
汉口-重庆北(1day)
Arrival 汉口 Departure 重庆北 Train Types EMU Distance 845Km
Arr. Time 14:22 Dep. Time 21:00 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY247.5/US$35
Soft CNY297.5/US$42
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2265 1 HanKou (汉口) Departure Station 14:22 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2265 2 HanChuan (汉川) 14:45 14:47 23m 46 US$2US$4
D2265 3 ZhiJiangBei (枝江北) 15:57 15:59 1h35m 248 US$13US$21
D2265 4 YiChangDong (宜昌东) 16:19 16:30 1h57m 292 US$15US$24
D2265 5 JianShi (建始) 17:55 17:57 3h33m 471 US$23US$36
D2265 6 EnShi (恩施) 18:20 18:26 3h58m 506 US$24US$39
D2265 7 LiChuan (利川) 19:01 19:03 4h39m 567 US$27US$43
D2265 8 ShiZhuXian (石柱县) 19:43 19:45 5h21m 662 US$27US$33
D2265 9 FuLingBei (涪陵北) 20:19 20:21 5h57m 753 US$31US$37
D2265 10 ChongQingBei (重庆北) 21:00 Final arrival 6h38m 845 US$38US$61