Train D2266 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2266 Travel Time 6h16m u
p
d
a
t
e
重庆北-汉口(1day)
Arrival 重庆北 Departure 汉口 Train Types EMU Distance 845Km
Arr. Time 07:09 Dep. Time 13:25 Date of last update version 2018-7-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
D2266 1 ChongQingBei (重庆北) Departure Station 07:09 0m 0
D2266 2 FuLingBei (涪陵北) 07:46 07:48 37m 92
D2266 3 ShiZhuXian (石柱县) 08:23 08:25 1h14m 183
D2266 4 EnShi (恩施) 09:29 09:33 2h20m 339
D2266 5 JianShi (建始) 09:55 09:57 2h46m 374
D2266 6 YiChangDong (宜昌东) 11:21 11:26 4h12m 553
D2266 7 JingZhou (荆州) 12:00 12:03 4h51m 641
D2266 8 TianMenNan (天门南) 12:44 12:46 5h35m 762
D2266 9 HanKou (汉口) 13:25 Final arrival 6h16m 845