Train D2267/D2270 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2267/D2270 Travel Time 12h32m u
p
d
a
t
e
重庆北-南通(1day)
Arrival 重庆北 Departure 南通 Train Types EMU Distance 1612Km
Arr. Time 07:33 Dep. Time 20:05 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY508.5/US$75
Soft CNY649.5/US$96
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2267/D2270 1 ChongQingBei (重庆北) Departure Station 07:33 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2267/D2270 2 FuLingBei (涪陵北) 08:10 08:12 37m 92 US$4US$5
D2267/D2270 3 FengDu (丰都) 08:31 08:33 58m 134 US$6US$7
D2267/D2270 4 EnShi (恩施) 09:54 09:58 2h21m 339 US$15US$18
D2267/D2270 5 JianShi (建始) 10:18 10:20 2h45m 374 US$16US$19
D2267/D2270 6 YiChangDong (宜昌东) 11:48 11:53 4h15m 553 US$24US$29
D2267/D2270 7 JingZhou (荆州) 12:27 12:35 4h54m 641 US$29US$46
D2267/D2270 8 QianJiang (潜江) 13:01 13:03 5h28m 711 US$31US$37
D2267/D2270 9 TianMenNan (天门南) 13:23 13:25 5h50m 762 US$33US$39
D2267/D2270 10 HanChuan (汉川) 13:41 13:43 6h8m 799 US$35US$41
D2267/D2270 11 HanKou (汉口) 14:06 14:36 6h33m 845 US$40US$64
D2267/D2270 12 HongAnXi (红安西) 15:05 15:07 7h32m 917 US$44US$70
D2267/D2270 13 MaChengBei (麻城北) 15:20 15:22 7h47m 956 US$46US$73
D2267/D2270 14 JinZhai (金寨) 15:54 16:02 8h21m 1065 US$52US$83
D2267/D2270 15 LiuAn (六安) 16:19 16:21 8h46m 1117 US$48US$58
D2267/D2270 16 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 16:45 16:59 9h12m 1204 US$59US$95
D2267/D2270 17 YangZhou (扬州) 18:26 18:29 10h53m 1429 US$65US$79
D2267/D2270 18 TaiZhou (泰州) 19:01 19:04 11h28m 1493 US$68US$85
D2267/D2270 19 HaiAn (海安) 19:28 19:32 11h55m 1547 US$0US$0
D2267/D2270 20 NanTong (南通) 20:05 Final arrival 12h32m 1612 US$75US$96