Train D2268/D2269 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2268/D2269 Travel Time 12h34m u
p
d
a
t
e
南通-重庆北(1day)
Arrival 南通 Departure 重庆北 Train Types EMU Distance 1612Km
Arr. Time 08:53 Dep. Time 21:27 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY508.5/US$75
Soft CNY649.5/US$96
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2268/D2269 1 NanTong (南通) Departure Station 08:53 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2268/D2269 2 HaiAnXian (海安县) 09:25 09:27 32m 65 US$4US$6
D2268/D2269 3 TaiZhou (泰州) 09:51 09:53 58m 119 US$6US$10
D2268/D2269 4 YangZhou (扬州) 10:25 10:27 1h32m 183 US$10US$16
D2268/D2269 5 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 12:03 12:12 3h10m 408 US$23US$33
D2268/D2269 6 LiuAn (六安) 12:36 12:52 3h43m 495 US$27US$38
D2268/D2269 7 JinZhai (金寨) 13:09 13:11 4h16m 547 US$0US$0
D2268/D2269 8 MaChengBei (麻城北) 13:44 13:46 4h51m 656 US$34US$46
D2268/D2269 9 HongAnXi (红安西) 14:00 14:02 5h7m 695 US$0US$0
D2268/D2269 10 HanKou (汉口) 14:32 14:37 5h39m 767 US$32US$41
D2268/D2269 11 QianJiang (潜江) 15:30 15:32 6h37m 901 US$0US$0
D2268/D2269 12 JingZhou (荆州) 15:57 15:59 7h4m 971 US$41US$52
D2268/D2269 13 YiChangDong (宜昌东) 16:34 16:45 7h41m 1059 US$44US$56
D2268/D2269 14 BaDong (巴东) 17:39 17:41 8h46m 1172 US$0US$0
D2268/D2269 15 JianShi (建始) 18:16 18:18 9h23m 1238 US$52US$66
D2268/D2269 16 EnShi (恩施) 18:41 18:47 9h48m 1273 US$54US$68
D2268/D2269 17 LiChuan (利川) 19:22 19:24 10h29m 1334 US$56US$71
D2268/D2269 18 ShiZhuXian (石柱县) 20:04 20:06 11h11m 1429 US$60US$76
D2268/D2269 19 FengDu (丰都) 20:25 20:28 11h32m 1478 US$62US$78
D2268/D2269 20 FuLingBei (涪陵北) 20:47 20:49 11h54m 1520 US$64US$80
D2268/D2269 21 ChongQingBei (重庆北) 21:27 Final arrival 12h34m 1612 US$75US$96