Train D2268/D2269 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2268/D2269 Travel Time 12h29m u
p
d
a
t
e
南通-重庆北(1day)
Arrival 南通 Departure 重庆北 Train Types EMU Distance 1612Km
Arr. Time 08:53 Dep. Time 21:22 Date of last update version 2019-5-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY563/US$83
Soft CNY900/US$132
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2268/D2269 1 NanTong (南通) Departure Station 08:53 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2268/D2269 2 HaiAn (海安) 09:25 09:27 32m 65 US$4US$6
D2268/D2269 3 TaiZhou (泰州) 09:51 09:53 58m 119 US$6US$10
D2268/D2269 4 YangZhou (扬州) 10:25 10:27 1h32m 183 US$10US$16
D2268/D2269 5 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 12:03 12:12 3h10m 408 US$23US$33
D2268/D2269 6 LiuAn (六安) 12:36 12:52 3h43m 495 US$28US$45
D2268/D2269 7 JinZhai (金寨) 13:09 13:11 4h16m 547 US$31US$50
D2268/D2269 8 MaChengBei (麻城北) 13:44 13:46 4h51m 656 US$37US$59
D2268/D2269 9 HongAnXi (红安西) 14:00 14:02 5h7m 695 US$39US$63
D2268/D2269 10 HanKou (汉口) 14:32 14:37 5h39m 767 US$43US$69
D2268/D2269 11 QianJiang (潜江) 15:30 15:32 6h37m 901 US$50US$80
D2268/D2269 12 JingZhou (荆州) 15:57 15:59 7h4m 971 US$54US$87
D2268/D2269 13 YiChangDong (宜昌东) 16:34 16:45 7h41m 1059 US$59US$94
D2268/D2269 14 BaDong (巴东) 17:39 17:41 8h46m 1172 US$64US$102
D2268/D2269 15 JianShi (建始) 18:16 18:18 9h23m 1238 US$67US$107
D2268/D2269 16 EnShi (恩施) 18:41 18:47 9h48m 1273 US$68US$109
D2268/D2269 17 LiChuan (利川) 19:22 19:24 10h29m 1334 US$71US$113
D2268/D2269 18 FengDu (丰都) 20:19 20:22 11h26m 1478 US$77US$123
D2268/D2269 19 FuLingBei (涪陵北) 20:41 20:43 11h48m 1520 US$79US$126
D2268/D2269 20 ChongQingBei (重庆北) 21:22 Final arrival 12h29m 1612 US$83US$132