Train D2268/D2269 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2268/D2269 Travel Time 12h28m u
p
d
a
t
e
南通-重庆北(1day)
Arrival 南通 Departure 重庆北 Train Types EMU Distance 1612Km
Arr. Time 08:53 Dep. Time 21:21 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY563/US$79
Soft CNY900/US$127
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2268/D2269 1 NanTong (南通) Departure Station 08:53 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2268/D2269 2 HaiAn (海安) 09:25 09:27 32m 65 US$3US$5
D2268/D2269 3 TaiZhou (泰州) 09:51 09:53 58m 119 US$6US$10
D2268/D2269 4 YangZhou (扬州) 10:25 10:27 1h32m 183 US$10US$15
D2268/D2269 5 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 12:03 12:12 3h10m 408 US$22US$32
D2268/D2269 6 LiuAn (六安) 12:36 12:52 3h43m 495 US$27US$43
D2268/D2269 7 JinZhai (金寨) 13:09 13:11 4h16m 547 US$30US$48
D2268/D2269 8 FengDu (丰都) 20:19 20:21 11h26m 1478 US$74US$118
D2268/D2269 9 FuLingBei (涪陵北) 20:40 20:42 11h47m 1520 US$75US$121
D2268/D2269 10 ChongQingBei (重庆北) 21:21 Final arrival 12h28m 1612 US$79US$127