Train D2271 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2271 Travel Time 10h40m u
p
d
a
t
e
南京南-重庆北(1day)
Arrival 南京南 Departure 重庆北 Train Types EMU Distance 1361Km
Arr. Time 11:39 Dep. Time 22:19 Date of last update version 2018-6-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY413.5/US$61
Soft CNY495/US$73
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2271 1 NanJingNan (南京南) Departure Station 11:39 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2271 2 QuanJiao (全椒) 12:00 12:02 21m 56 US$3US$3
D2271 3 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 12:43 12:47 1h4m 157 US$9US$11
D2271 4 LiuAn (六安) 13:15 13:17 1h36m 244 US$13US$15
D2271 5 MaChengBei (麻城北) 14:15 14:17 2h36m 405 US$18US$21
D2271 6 HanKou (汉口) 15:05 15:28 3h26m 516 US$24US$29
D2271 7 TianMenNan (天门南) 16:07 16:09 4h28m 599 US$28US$33
D2271 8 QianJiang (潜江) 16:29 16:31 4h50m 650 US$30US$36
D2271 9 JingZhou (荆州) 16:57 16:59 5h18m 720 US$33US$40
D2271 10 YiChangDong (宜昌东) 17:33 17:38 5h54m 808 US$37US$44
D2271 11 JianShi (建始) 19:03 19:14 7h24m 987 US$45US$54
D2271 12 EnShi (恩施) 19:38 19:46 7h59m 1022 US$46US$55
D2271 13 LiChuan (利川) 20:21 20:23 8h42m 1083 US$49US$58
D2271 14 ShiZhuXian (石柱县) 21:03 21:05 9h24m 1178 US$53US$63
D2271 15 FengDu (丰都) 21:25 21:27 9h46m 1227 US$55US$66
D2271 16 ChongQingBei (重庆北) 22:19 Final arrival 10h40m 1361 US$61US$73