Train D2271 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2271 Travel Time 10h43m u
p
d
a
t
e
南京南-重庆北(1day)
Arrival 南京南 Departure 重庆北 Train Types EMU Distance 1361Km
Arr. Time 11:32 Dep. Time 22:15 Date of last update version 2019-9-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY413.5/US$58
Soft CNY495/US$70
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2271 1 NanJingNan (南京南) Departure Station 11:32 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2271 2 QuanJiao (全椒) 11:52 12:00 20m 56 US$3US$3
D2271 3 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 12:36 12:45 1h4m 157 US$9US$15
D2271 4 JinZhai (金寨) 13:29 13:38 1h57m 296 US$15US$17
D2271 5 HongAnXi (红安西) 14:27 14:29 2h55m 444 US$20US$24
D2271 6 HanKou (汉口) 15:00 15:28 3h28m 516 US$23US$28
D2271 7 TianMenNan (天门南) 16:05 16:08 4h33m 599 US$27US$32
D2271 8 QianJiang (潜江) 16:28 16:30 4h56m 650 US$29US$35
D2271 9 JingZhou (荆州) 16:56 16:58 5h24m 720 US$32US$38
D2271 10 YiChangDong (宜昌东) 17:32 17:37 6h0m 808 US$35US$42
D2271 11 JianShi (建始) 19:02 19:11 7h30m 987 US$43US$51
D2271 12 EnShi (恩施) 19:35 19:45 8h3m 1022 US$44US$53
D2271 13 LiChuan (利川) 20:20 20:23 8h48m 1083 US$47US$56
D2271 14 FengDu (丰都) 21:19 21:22 9h47m 1227 US$53US$63
D2271 15 ChongQingBei (重庆北) 22:15 Final arrival 10h43m 1361 US$58US$70