Train D2276/D2277 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2276/D2277 Travel Time 7h8m u
p
d
a
t
e
武汉-重庆北(1day)
Arrival 武汉 Departure 重庆北 Train Types EMU Distance 876Km
Arr. Time 08:07 Dep. Time 15:15 Date of last update version 2019-12-14
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY258.5/US$36
Soft CNY309.5/US$44
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2276/D2277 1 WuHan (武汉) Departure Station 08:07 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2276/D2277 2 HanKou (汉口) 08:27 08:39 20m 31 US$1US$2
D2276/D2277 3 QianJiang (潜江) 09:30 09:32 1h23m 165 US$7US$8
D2276/D2277 4 JingZhou (荆州) 09:58 10:00 1h51m 235 US$8US$13
D2276/D2277 5 ZhiJiangBei (枝江北) 10:18 10:20 2h11m 284 US$12US$14
D2276/D2277 6 YiChangDong (宜昌东) 10:40 10:45 2h33m 323 US$11US$18
D2276/D2277 7 BaDong (巴东) 11:39 11:41 3h32m 436 US$18US$22
D2276/D2277 8 EnShi (恩施) 12:35 12:40 4h28m 537 US$22US$27
D2276/D2277 9 LiChuan (利川) 13:15 13:17 5h8m 598 US$25US$30
D2276/D2277 10 ShiZhuXian (石柱县) 13:57 14:00 5h50m 693 US$29US$35
D2276/D2277 11 FengDu (丰都) 14:19 14:21 6h12m 742 US$31US$37
D2276/D2277 12 ChongQingBei (重庆北) 15:15 Final arrival 7h8m 876 US$36US$44