Train D2276/D2277 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2276/D2277 Travel Time 7h3m u
p
d
a
t
e
武汉-重庆北(1day)
Arrival 武汉 Departure 重庆北 Train Types EMU Distance 876Km
Arr. Time 08:11 Dep. Time 15:14 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY258.5/US$38
Soft CNY309.5/US$46
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2276/D2277 1 WuHan (武汉) Departure Station 08:11 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2276/D2277 2 HanKou (汉口) 08:31 08:36 20m 31 US$1US$2
D2276/D2277 3 TianMenNan (天门南) 09:11 09:13 1h0m 114 US$3US$4
D2276/D2277 4 QianJiang (潜江) 09:33 09:35 1h22m 165 US$7US$9
D2276/D2277 5 JingZhou (荆州) 10:01 10:03 1h50m 235 US$10US$12
D2276/D2277 6 YiChangDong (宜昌东) 10:37 10:42 2h26m 323 US$14US$17
D2276/D2277 7 BaDong (巴东) 11:36 11:39 3h25m 436 US$19US$23
D2276/D2277 8 EnShi (恩施) 12:33 12:38 4h22m 537 US$23US$28
D2276/D2277 9 LiChuan (利川) 13:13 13:17 5h2m 598 US$26US$31
D2276/D2277 10 ShiZhuXian (石柱县) 13:57 14:00 5h46m 693 US$30US$36
D2276/D2277 11 FengDu (丰都) 14:19 14:21 6h8m 742 US$32US$39
D2276/D2277 12 ChongQingBei (重庆北) 15:14 Final arrival 7h3m 876 US$38US$46