Train D2278/D2275 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2278/D2275 Travel Time 6h3m u
p
d
a
t
e
重庆北-汉川(1day)
Arrival 重庆北 Departure 汉川 Train Types EMU Distance 799Km
Arr. Time 13:22 Dep. Time 19:25 Date of last update version 2020-2-22
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY258.5/US$36
Soft CNY309.5/US$44
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2278/D2275 1 ChongQingBei (重庆北) Departure Station 13:22 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2278/D2275 2 ChangShouBei (长寿北) 13:52 13:54 30m 68 US$3US$3
D2278/D2275 3 FuLingBei (涪陵北) 14:06 14:08 44m 92 US$4US$5
D2278/D2275 4 ShiZhuXian (石柱县) 14:43 14:45 1h21m 183 US$8US$9
D2278/D2275 5 EnShi (恩施) 15:50 15:55 2h28m 339 US$14US$22
D2278/D2275 6 BaDong (巴东) 16:47 16:49 3h25m 440 US$18US$22
D2278/D2275 7 YiChangDong (宜昌东) 17:45 17:51 4h23m 553 US$23US$36
D2278/D2275 8 JingZhou (荆州) 18:25 18:27 5h3m 641 US$27US$44
D2278/D2275 9 XianTaoXi (仙桃西) 18:58 19:00 5h36m 731 US$32US$51
D2278/D2275 10 HanChuan (汉川) 19:25 Final arrival 6h3m 799 US$0US$0