Train D2281 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2281 Travel Time 14h7m u
p
d
a
t
e
南京-深圳北(1day)
Arrival 南京 Departure 深圳北 Train Types EMU Distance 1924Km
Arr. Time 07:46 Dep. Time 21:53 Date of last update version 2019-8-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY574/US$84
Soft CNY708.5/US$104
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2281 1 NanJing (南京) Departure Station 07:46 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2281 2 ZhenJiang (镇江) 08:09 08:20 23m 64 US$3US$3
D2281 3 DanYang (丹阳) 08:33 08:35 47m 91 US$4US$5
D2281 4 ChangZhou (常州) 08:51 08:53 1h5m 136 US$6US$7
D2281 5 WuXi (无锡) 09:07 09:09 1h21m 175 US$8US$10
D2281 6 SuZhou (苏州) 09:25 09:29 1h39m 217 US$10US$12
D2281 7 SuZhouYuanQu (苏州园区) 09:35 09:37 1h49m 227 US$10US$12
D2281 8 KunShanNan (昆山南) 09:49 09:54 2h3m 251 US$11US$14
D2281 9 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 10:16 10:28 2h30m 301 US$14US$16
D2281 10 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 10:57 11:00 3h11m 385 US$18US$23
D2281 11 HaiNingXi (海宁西) 11:16 11:18 3h30m 434 US$19US$23
D2281 12 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 11:31 11:35 3h45m 460 US$22US$29
D2281 13 YuYaoBei (余姚北) 12:09 12:11 4h23m 566 US$0US$0
D2281 14 NingBo (宁波) 12:32 12:35 4h46m 615 US$30US$42
D2281 15 FengHua (奉化) 12:52 12:54 5h6m 653 US$29US$38
D2281 16 TaiZhou (台州) 13:35 13:37 5h49m 767 US$34US$44
D2281 17 WenLing (温岭) 13:48 13:57 6h2m 791 US$39US$57
D2281 18 ShenFang (绅坊) 14:15 14:17 6h29m 837 US$37US$47
D2281 19 WenZhouNan (温州南) 14:40 14:42 6h54m 890 US$44US$65
D2281 20 FuDing (福鼎) 15:16 15:18 7h30m 984 US$44US$55
D2281 21 LuoYuan (罗源) 16:03 16:05 8h17m 1120 US$49US$62
D2281 22 FuZhouNan (福州南) 16:35 16:40 8h49m 1184 US$52US$65
D2281 23 FuQing (福清) 16:54 16:56 9h8m 1220 US$61US$92
D2281 24 QuanZhou (泉州) 17:37 17:39 9h51m 1339 US$59US$74
D2281 25 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 18:05 18:09 10h19m 1410 US$71US$108
D2281 26 ZhangZhou (漳州) 18:32 18:36 10h46m 1452 US$73US$111
D2281 27 ZhangPu (漳浦) 18:54 18:56 11h8m 1497 US$66US$82
D2281 28 ChaoShan (潮汕) 19:39 19:45 11h53m 1619 US$71US$88
D2281 29 PuNing (普宁) 20:06 20:07 12h20m 1672 US$74US$91
D2281 30 LuFeng (陆丰) 20:31 20:33 12h45m 1733 US$76US$94
D2281 31 HuiZhouNan (惠州南) 21:20 21:22 13h34m 1868 US$82US$101
D2281 32 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) 21:53 Final arrival 14h7m 1924 US$84US$104