Train D2281 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2281 Travel Time 14h26m u
p
d
a
t
e
南京-深圳北(1day)
Arrival 南京 Departure 深圳北 Train Types EMU Distance 1924Km
Arr. Time 07:41 Dep. Time 22:07 Date of last update version 2018-2-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY574/US$84
Soft CNY708.5/US$104
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2281 1 NanJing (南京) Departure Station 07:41 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2281 2 ZhenJiang (镇江) 08:04 08:21 23m 64 US$0US$0
D2281 3 DanYang (丹阳) 08:33 08:35 52m 91 US$0US$0
D2281 4 ChangZhou (常州) 08:51 08:53 1h10m 136 US$0US$0
D2281 5 WuXi (无锡) 09:08 09:10 1h27m 175 US$0US$0
D2281 6 SuZhou (苏州) 09:25 09:29 1h44m 217 US$0US$0
D2281 7 SuZhouYuanQu (苏州园区) 09:35 09:37 1h54m 227 US$0US$0
D2281 8 KunShanNan (昆山南) 09:49 09:51 2h8m 251 US$0US$0
D2281 9 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 10:15 10:28 2h34m 301 US$0US$0
D2281 10 JiaShanNan (嘉善南) 10:53 10:55 3h12m 358 US$0US$0
D2281 11 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 11:03 11:05 3h22m 385 US$0US$0
D2281 12 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 11:31 11:35 3h50m 460 US$0US$0
D2281 13 ShaoXingDong (绍兴东) 12:02 12:04 4h21m 534 US$0US$0
D2281 14 NingBo (宁波) 12:32 12:36 4h51m 615 US$0US$0
D2281 15 FengHua (奉化) 12:53 12:55 5h12m 653 US$0US$0
D2281 16 LinHai (临海) 13:28 13:30 5h47m 744 US$0US$0
D2281 17 TaiZhou (台州) 13:42 13:44 6h1m 767 US$0US$0
D2281 18 WenLing (温岭) 13:55 13:57 6h14m 791 US$0US$0
D2281 19 ShenFang (绅坊) 14:15 14:17 6h34m 837 US$0US$0
D2281 20 WenZhouNan (温州南) 14:40 14:42 6h59m 890 US$0US$0
D2281 21 FuDing (福鼎) 15:16 15:18 7h35m 984 US$0US$0
D2281 22 LuoYuan (罗源) 16:03 16:05 8h22m 1120 US$0US$0
D2281 23 FuZhouNan (福州南) 16:35 16:40 8h54m 1184 US$0US$0
D2281 24 FuQing (福清) 16:54 16:56 9h13m 1220 US$0US$0
D2281 25 XianYou (仙游) 17:23 17:25 9h42m 1294 US$0US$0
D2281 26 JinJiang (晋江) 17:50 17:52 10h9m 1402 US$0US$0
D2281 27 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 18:10 18:14 10h29m 1410 US$0US$0
D2281 28 ZhangZhou (漳州) 18:34 18:36 10h53m 1515 US$0US$0
D2281 29 ZhangPu (漳浦) 18:54 18:56 11h13m 1497 US$0US$0
D2281 30 RaoPing (饶平) 19:26 19:28 11h45m 1578 US$0US$0
D2281 31 ChaoShan (潮汕) 19:45 19:48 12h4m 1619 US$0US$0
D2281 32 Chaoyang (潮阳) 20:00 20:02 12h19m 1645 US$0US$0
D2281 33 LuFeng (陆丰) 20:39 20:41 12h58m 1733 US$0US$0
D2281 34 HuiZhouNan (惠州南) 21:28 21:30 13h47m 1868 US$0US$0
D2281 35 ShenZhenPingShan (深圳坪山) 21:40 21:42 13h59m 1888 US$0US$0
D2281 36 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) 22:07 Final arrival 14h26m 1924 US$0US$0