Train D2282 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2282 Travel Time 13h56m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳北-南京(1day)
Arrival 深圳北 Departure 南京 Train Types EMU Distance 1924Km
Arr. Time 09:18 Dep. Time 23:14 Date of last update version 2018-7-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY661/US$97
Soft CNY1020.5/US$150
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2282 1 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) Departure Station 09:18 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2282 2 HuiZhouNan (惠州南) 09:45 09:48 27m 56 US$3US$5
D2282 3 ShanWei (汕尾) 10:23 10:25 1h5m 156 US$8US$13
D2282 4 ChaoShan (潮汕) 11:25 11:30 2h7m 305 US$16US$25
D2282 5 RaoPing (饶平) 11:48 11:56 2h30m 346 US$0US$0
D2282 6 YunXiao (云霄) 12:15 12:17 2h57m 396 US$17US$20
D2282 7 ZhangZhou (漳州) 12:45 12:47 3h27m 472 US$24US$39
D2282 8 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 13:07 13:12 3h49m 514 US$26US$42
D2282 9 QuanZhou (泉州) 13:37 13:39 4h19m 585 US$30US$48
D2282 10 PuTian (莆田) 14:04 14:06 4h46m 654 US$34US$54
D2282 11 FuZhouNan (福州南) 14:36 14:42 5h18m 740 US$38US$61
D2282 12 LianJiang (连江) 15:02 15:04 5h44m 772 US$40US$64
D2282 13 NingDe (宁德) 15:26 15:28 6h8m 828 US$43US$68
D2282 14 FuAn (福安) 15:40 15:42 6h22m 855 US$44US$70
D2282 15 RuiAn (瑞安) 16:35 16:37 7h17m 1011 US$52US$83
D2282 16 WenZhouNan (温州南) 16:48 16:50 7h30m 1034 US$53US$85
D2282 17 YanDangShan (雁荡山) 17:18 17:20 8h0m 1110 US$57US$91
D2282 18 TaiZhou (台州) 17:39 17:41 8h21m 1157 US$59US$95
D2282 19 NingHai (宁海) 18:10 18:12 8h52m 1237 US$64US$102
D2282 20 NingBo (宁波) 18:41 18:46 9h23m 1309 US$67US$108
D2282 21 YuYaoBei (余姚北) 19:06 19:08 9h48m 1358 US$70US$112
D2282 22 ShaoXingDong (绍兴东) 19:20 19:22 10h2m 1421 US$72US$115
D2282 23 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 19:33 19:38 10h15m 1421 US$73US$117
D2282 24 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 19:58 20:01 10h40m 1464 US$75US$120
D2282 25 HaiNingXi (海宁西) 20:13 20:27 10h55m 1490 US$77US$123
D2282 26 TongXiang (桐乡) 20:36 20:38 11h18m 1511 US$78US$124
D2282 27 JiaShanNan (嘉善南) 20:53 20:55 11h35m 1556 US$80US$128
D2282 28 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 21:20 21:26 12h2m 1623 US$84US$134
D2282 29 SuZhou (苏州) 21:54 21:57 12h36m 1707 US$87US$138
D2282 30 WuXi (无锡) 22:12 22:14 12h54m 1749 US$89US$141
D2282 31 ChangZhou (常州) 22:29 22:31 13h11m 1788 US$91US$143
D2282 32 NanJing (南京) 23:14 Final arrival 13h56m 1924 US$97US$150