Train D2283 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2283 Travel Time 11h26m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-深圳北(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 深圳北 Train Types EMU Distance 1623Km
Arr. Time 11:24 Dep. Time 22:50 Date of last update version 2018-7-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY481/US$71
Soft CNY597/US$88
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2283 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 11:24 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2283 2 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 11:52 11:54 28m 84 US$4US$7
D2283 3 TongXiang (桐乡) 12:05 12:07 41m 112 US$6US$9
D2283 4 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 12:25 12:29 1h1m 159 US$8US$13
D2283 5 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 12:48 12:50 1h24m 202 US$10US$17
D2283 6 YuYaoBei (余姚北) 13:09 13:11 1h45m 265 US$14US$22
D2283 7 NingBo (宁波) 13:32 13:39 2h8m 314 US$16US$26
D2283 8 TaiZhou (台州) 14:33 14:35 3h9m 466 US$24US$38
D2283 9 WenLing (温岭) 14:46 14:48 3h22m 490 US$25US$40
D2283 10 LeQing (乐清) 15:12 15:14 3h48m 554 US$25US$32
D2283 11 WenZhouNan (温州南) 15:29 15:31 4h5m 589 US$30US$49
D2283 12 AoJiang (鳌江) 15:48 15:50 4h24m 639 US$32US$52
D2283 13 CangNan (苍南) 16:01 16:03 4h37m 646 US$33US$53
D2283 14 XiaPu (霞浦) 16:35 16:37 5h11m 736 US$38US$61
D2283 15 LuoYuan (罗源) 17:06 17:08 5h42m 829 US$36US$46
D2283 16 FuZhouNan (福州南) 17:38 17:46 6h14m 883 US$45US$73
D2283 17 QuanZhou (泉州) 18:37 18:39 7h13m 1038 US$53US$85
D2283 18 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 19:04 19:08 7h40m 1109 US$57US$91
D2283 19 ZhangZhou (漳州) 19:27 19:29 8h3m 1151 US$59US$95
D2283 20 ZhangPu (漳浦) 19:48 19:50 8h24m 1196 US$52US$65
D2283 21 ZhaoAn (诏安) 20:13 20:15 8h49m 1259 US$55US$69
D2283 22 ChaoShan (潮汕) 20:38 20:41 9h14m 1318 US$68US$109
D2283 23 PuNing (普宁) 21:06 21:08 9h42m 1371 US$60US$75
D2283 24 LuFeng (陆丰) 21:32 21:34 10h8m 1432 US$62US$74
D2283 25 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) 22:50 Final arrival 11h26m 1623 US$71US$88