Train D2284 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2284 Travel Time 11h58m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳北-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 深圳北 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types EMU Distance 1623Km
Arr. Time 08:46 Dep. Time 20:44 Date of last update version 2018-7-2
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY481/US$71
Soft CNY597/US$88
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2284 1 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) Departure Station 08:46 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2284 2 ShenZhenPingShan (深圳坪山) 09:08 09:10 22m 36 US$2US$3
D2284 3 HuiDong (惠东) 09:30 09:32 44m 88 US$5US$7
D2284 4 ShanWei (汕尾) 09:57 09:59 1h11m 156 US$8US$13
D2284 5 Chaoyang (潮阳) 10:47 10:49 2h1m 279 US$14US$23
D2284 6 ChaoShan (潮汕) 11:04 11:07 2h18m 305 US$16US$25
D2284 7 ZhaoAn (诏安) 11:32 11:39 2h46m 364 US$19US$30
D2284 8 ZhangZhou (漳州) 12:17 12:20 3h31m 472 US$24US$39
D2284 9 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 12:40 12:48 3h54m 514 US$26US$42
D2284 10 JinJiang (晋江) 13:06 13:08 4h20m 560 US$29US$46
D2284 11 QuanZhou (泉州) 13:19 13:21 4h33m 585 US$30US$48
D2284 12 HanJiang (涵江) 13:52 13:54 5h6m 674 US$35US$55
D2284 13 FuZhouNan (福州南) 14:18 14:27 5h32m 740 US$38US$61
D2284 14 NingDe (宁德) 15:05 15:07 6h19m 828 US$43US$68
D2284 15 FuDing (福鼎) 15:45 15:47 6h59m 940 US$48US$77
D2284 16 WenZhouNan (温州南) 16:21 16:24 7h35m 1034 US$53US$85
D2284 17 LeQing (乐清) 16:39 16:41 7h53m 1069 US$46US$55
D2284 18 WenLing (温岭) 17:05 17:07 8h19m 1133 US$49US$59
D2284 19 TaiZhou (台州) 17:18 17:20 8h32m 1157 US$59US$95
D2284 20 NingHai (宁海) 17:49 17:51 9h3m 1237 US$64US$102
D2284 21 NingBo (宁波) 18:22 18:29 9h36m 1309 US$67US$108
D2284 22 YuYaoBei (余姚北) 18:49 18:51 10h3m 1358 US$70US$112
D2284 23 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 19:11 19:15 10h25m 1421 US$73US$117
D2284 24 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 19:35 19:39 10h49m 1464 US$75US$120
D2284 25 HaiNingXi (海宁西) 19:51 19:56 11h5m 1479 US$77US$123
D2284 26 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 20:12 20:14 11h26m 1539 US$79US$127
D2284 27 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 20:44 Final arrival 11h58m 1623 US$84US$134