Train D2285 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2285 Travel Time 11h41m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-深圳北(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 深圳北 Train Types EMU Distance 1892Km
Arr. Time 09:05 Dep. Time 20:46 Date of last update version 2018-10-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY568/US$84
Soft CNY909/US$134
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2285 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 09:05 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2285 2 SongJiangNan (松江南) 09:19 09:24 14m 31 US$1US$2
D2285 3 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 09:42 09:46 37m 84 US$4US$7
D2285 4 YuHang (余杭) 10:05 10:07 1h0m 144 US$7US$12
D2285 5 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 10:18 10:20 1h13m 159 US$8US$13
D2285 6 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 10:39 10:41 1h34m 202 US$10US$17
D2285 7 YuYaoBei (余姚北) 11:00 11:02 1h55m 265 US$14US$22
D2285 8 NingBo (宁波) 11:23 11:31 2h18m 314 US$16US$26
D2285 9 SanMenXian (三门县) 12:10 12:12 3h5m 420 US$22US$35
D2285 10 TaiZhou (台州) 12:31 12:33 3h26m 466 US$24US$38
D2285 11 WenLing (温岭) 12:44 12:46 3h39m 490 US$25US$40
D2285 12 ShenFang (绅坊) 13:04 13:06 3h59m 536 US$28US$44
D2285 13 WenZhouNan (温州南) 13:27 13:29 4h22m 589 US$30US$49
D2285 14 AoJiang (鳌江) 13:46 13:48 4h41m 629 US$32US$52
D2285 15 FuDing (福鼎) 14:10 14:12 5h5m 683 US$35US$56
D2285 16 NingDe (宁德) 14:49 14:52 5h44m 795 US$41US$65
D2285 17 FuZhouNan (福州南) 15:30 15:35 6h25m 883 US$45US$73
D2285 18 PuTian (莆田) 16:05 16:07 7h0m 969 US$50US$80
D2285 19 QuanZhou (泉州) 16:32 16:34 7h27m 1038 US$53US$85
D2285 20 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 16:59 17:03 7h54m 1109 US$57US$91
D2285 21 ZhangZhou (漳州) 17:23 17:25 8h18m 1151 US$59US$95
D2285 22 YunXiao (云霄) 17:53 17:55 8h48m 1227 US$63US$101
D2285 23 RaoPing (饶平) 18:15 18:17 9h10m 1277 US$66US$105
D2285 24 ChaoShan (潮汕) 18:34 18:36 9h29m 1318 US$68US$109
D2285 25 KuiTan (葵潭) 19:12 19:15 10h7m 1402 US$72US$115
D2285 26 HuiZhouNan (惠州南) 20:11 20:13 11h6m 1567 US$81US$129
D2285 27 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) 20:46 Final arrival 11h41m 1892 US$84US$134