Train D2286 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2286 Travel Time 12h14m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳北-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 深圳北 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types EMU Distance 1623Km
Arr. Time 09:58 Dep. Time 22:12 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY481/US$68
Soft CNY597/US$84
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2286 1 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) Departure Station 09:58 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2286 2 ShenZhenPingShan (深圳坪山) 10:18 10:20 20m 36 US$2US$3
D2286 3 HuiZhouNan (惠州南) 10:30 10:33 32m 56 US$3US$4
D2286 4 ShanWei (汕尾) 11:08 11:10 1h10m 156 US$8US$12
D2286 5 PuNing (普宁) 11:45 11:47 1h47m 252 US$12US$20
D2286 6 ChaoShan (潮汕) 12:12 12:16 2h14m 305 US$14US$22
D2286 7 ZhaoAn (诏安) 12:43 12:45 2h45m 364 US$16US$26
D2286 8 ZhangZhou (漳州) 13:23 13:25 3h25m 472 US$23US$37
D2286 9 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 13:44 13:48 3h46m 514 US$25US$41
D2286 10 QuanZhou (泉州) 14:14 14:16 4h16m 585 US$29US$46
D2286 11 PuTian (莆田) 14:41 14:43 4h43m 654 US$32US$52
D2286 12 HanJiang (涵江) 14:53 15:04 4h55m 674 US$33US$53
D2286 13 FuQing (福清) 15:17 15:19 5h19m 704 US$35US$55
D2286 14 FuZhouNan (福州南) 15:34 15:47 5h36m 740 US$36US$58
D2286 15 LianJiang (连江) 16:07 16:09 6h9m 772 US$38US$61
D2286 16 NingDe (宁德) 16:31 16:33 6h33m 828 US$41US$65
D2286 17 FuAn (福安) 16:45 16:47 6h47m 855 US$42US$67
D2286 18 WenLing (温岭) 18:36 18:38 8h38m 1133 US$47US$56
D2286 19 NingHai (宁海) 19:15 19:17 9h17m 1237 US$61US$98
D2286 20 NingBo (宁波) 19:47 19:54 9h49m 1309 US$65US$103
D2286 21 YuYaoBei (余姚北) 20:14 20:16 10h16m 1358 US$67US$107
D2286 22 ShaoXingDong (绍兴东) 20:28 20:30 10h30m 1421 US$69US$110
D2286 23 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 20:41 20:43 10h43m 1421 US$70US$112
D2286 24 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 21:03 21:10 11h5m 1464 US$72US$115
D2286 25 YuHang (余杭) 21:19 21:21 11h21m 1479 US$73US$117
D2286 26 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 21:40 21:42 11h42m 1539 US$76US$121
D2286 27 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 22:12 Final arrival 12h14m 1623 US$80US$128