Train D2286 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2286 Travel Time 12h18m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳北-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 深圳北 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types EMU Distance 1623Km
Arr. Time 09:54 Dep. Time 22:12 Date of last update version 2018-7-2
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY481/US$71
Soft CNY597/US$88
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2286 1 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) Departure Station 09:54 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2286 2 ShenZhenPingShan (深圳坪山) 10:15 10:17 21m 36 US$0US$0
D2286 3 HuiZhouNan (惠州南) 10:27 10:29 33m 56 US$3US$5
D2286 4 ShanWei (汕尾) 11:04 11:06 1h10m 156 US$8US$13
D2286 5 PuNing (普宁) 11:42 11:44 1h48m 252 US$13US$21
D2286 6 ChaoShan (潮汕) 12:12 12:18 2h18m 305 US$16US$25
D2286 7 ZhaoAn (诏安) 12:46 12:48 2h52m 364 US$19US$30
D2286 8 ZhangZhou (漳州) 13:26 13:28 3h32m 472 US$24US$39
D2286 9 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 13:47 13:51 3h53m 514 US$26US$42
D2286 10 QuanZhou (泉州) 14:17 14:19 4h23m 585 US$30US$48
D2286 11 XianYou (仙游) 14:36 14:44 4h42m 630 US$32US$52
D2286 12 PuTian (莆田) 14:55 14:57 5h1m 654 US$34US$54
D2286 13 FuQing (福清) 15:16 15:18 5h22m 704 US$36US$58
D2286 14 FuZhouNan (福州南) 15:33 15:47 5h39m 740 US$38US$61
D2286 15 LianJiang (连江) 16:07 16:09 6h13m 772 US$40US$64
D2286 16 FuAn (福安) 16:39 16:41 6h45m 855 US$44US$70
D2286 17 FuDing (福鼎) 17:11 17:13 7h17m 940 US$48US$77
D2286 18 WenZhouNan (温州南) 17:47 17:49 7h53m 1034 US$53US$85
D2286 19 YongJia (永嘉) 17:59 18:01 8h5m 1052 US$45US$54
D2286 20 LeQing (乐清) 18:10 18:12 8h16m 1069 US$46US$55
D2286 21 WenLing (温岭) 18:36 18:38 8h42m 1133 US$49US$59
D2286 22 NingHai (宁海) 19:15 19:17 9h21m 1237 US$64US$102
D2286 23 NingBo (宁波) 19:47 19:54 9h53m 1309 US$67US$108
D2286 24 YuYaoBei (余姚北) 20:14 20:16 10h20m 1358 US$70US$112
D2286 25 ShaoXingDong (绍兴东) 20:28 20:30 10h34m 1421 US$72US$115
D2286 26 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 20:41 20:43 10h47m 1421 US$73US$117
D2286 27 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 21:03 21:10 11h9m 1464 US$75US$120
D2286 28 YuHang (余杭) 21:19 21:21 11h25m 1479 US$76US$122
D2286 29 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 21:40 21:42 11h46m 1539 US$79US$127
D2286 30 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 22:12 Final arrival 12h18m 1623 US$84US$134