Train D2287 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2287 Travel Time 11h28m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-深圳北(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 深圳北 Train Types EMU Distance 1892Km
Arr. Time 07:46 Dep. Time 19:14 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY481/US$71
Soft CNY597/US$88
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2287 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 07:46 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2287 2 JiaShanNan (嘉善南) 08:10 08:28 24m 67 US$4US$5
D2287 3 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 08:37 08:42 51m 84 US$4US$7
D2287 4 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 09:07 09:09 1h21m 159 US$8US$13
D2287 5 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 09:28 09:30 1h42m 202 US$10US$17
D2287 6 YuYaoBei (余姚北) 09:49 09:52 2h3m 265 US$14US$22
D2287 7 NingBo (宁波) 10:13 10:17 2h27m 314 US$16US$26
D2287 8 SanMenXian (三门县) 10:56 10:58 3h10m 430 US$22US$35
D2287 9 YanDangShan (雁荡山) 11:31 11:33 3h45m 523 US$22US$30
D2287 10 LeQing (乐清) 11:50 11:52 4h4m 554 US$25US$32
D2287 11 WenZhouNan (温州南) 12:07 12:09 4h21m 599 US$30US$49
D2287 12 AoJiang (鳌江) 12:26 12:28 4h40m 639 US$32US$52
D2287 13 FuDing (福鼎) 12:50 12:52 5h4m 683 US$35US$56
D2287 14 FuAn (福安) 13:21 13:23 5h35m 768 US$34US$43
D2287 15 FuZhouNan (福州南) 14:09 14:13 6h23m 883 US$45US$73
D2287 16 PuTian (莆田) 14:43 14:45 6h57m 969 US$50US$80
D2287 17 QuanZhou (泉州) 15:10 15:12 7h24m 1048 US$53US$85
D2287 18 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 15:38 15:49 7h52m 1109 US$57US$91
D2287 19 ZhangZhou (漳州) 16:08 16:10 8h22m 1073 US$59US$95
D2287 20 RaoPing (饶平) 16:54 16:56 9h8m 1277 US$66US$105
D2287 21 HuiDong (惠东) 18:24 18:26 10h38m 1535 US$67US$83
D2287 22 ShenZhenPingShan (深圳坪山) 18:47 18:49 11h1m 1587 US$69US$85
D2287 23 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) 19:14 Final arrival 11h28m 1892 US$71US$88