Train D2287 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2287 Travel Time 11h23m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-深圳北(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 深圳北 Train Types EMU Distance 1892Km
Arr. Time 07:02 Dep. Time 18:25 Date of last update version 2019-9-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY481/US$71
Soft CNY597/US$88
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2287 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 07:02 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2287 2 JinShanBei (金山北) 07:20 07:26 18m 48 US$2US$3
D2287 3 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 07:40 07:43 38m 84 US$4US$7
D2287 4 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 08:08 08:13 1h6m 159 US$8US$13
D2287 5 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 08:32 08:34 1h30m 202 US$10US$17
D2287 6 ShaoXingDong (绍兴东) 08:46 08:48 1h44m 233 US$11US$14
D2287 7 NingBo (宁波) 09:16 09:26 2h14m 314 US$16US$26
D2287 8 FengHua (奉化) 09:43 09:45 2h41m 352 US$16US$22
D2287 9 TaiZhou (台州) 10:26 10:29 3h24m 466 US$21US$28
D2287 10 WenLing (温岭) 10:40 10:42 3h38m 500 US$25US$40
D2287 11 YongJia (永嘉) 11:11 11:13 4h9m 581 US$29US$47
D2287 12 WenZhouNan (温州南) 11:23 11:25 4h21m 599 US$30US$49
D2287 13 FuAn (福安) 12:29 12:31 5h27m 768 US$34US$43
D2287 14 NingDe (宁德) 12:43 12:45 5h41m 795 US$41US$65
D2287 15 FuZhouNan (福州南) 13:19 13:24 6h17m 883 US$45US$73
D2287 16 PuTian (莆田) 13:54 13:56 6h52m 969 US$50US$80
D2287 17 QuanZhou (泉州) 14:21 14:23 7h19m 1048 US$53US$85
D2287 18 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 14:50 15:01 7h48m 1109 US$57US$91
D2287 19 ZhangZhou (漳州) 15:20 15:22 8h18m 1073 US$59US$95
D2287 20 ChaoShan (潮汕) 16:19 16:21 9h17m 1328 US$68US$109
D2287 21 LuFeng (陆丰) 17:03 17:05 10h1m 1432 US$62US$74
D2287 22 HuiZhouNan (惠州南) 17:51 17:53 10h49m 1567 US$81US$129
D2287 23 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) 18:25 Final arrival 11h23m 1892 US$71US$88