Train D2287 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2287 Travel Time 11h34m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-深圳北(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 深圳北 Train Types EMU Distance 1623Km
Arr. Time 07:46 Dep. Time 19:20 Date of last update version 2018-6-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY481/US$71
Soft CNY597/US$88
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2287 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 07:46 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2287 2 JiaShanNan (嘉善南) 08:10 08:28 24m 67 US$4US$5
D2287 3 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 08:37 08:42 51m 84 US$4US$7
D2287 4 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 09:07 09:09 1h21m 159 US$8US$13
D2287 5 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 09:28 09:30 1h42m 202 US$10US$17
D2287 6 YuYaoBei (余姚北) 09:49 09:52 2h3m 265 US$14US$22
D2287 7 NingBo (宁波) 10:13 10:17 2h27m 314 US$16US$26
D2287 8 SanMenXian (三门县) 10:56 10:58 3h10m 430 US$22US$35
D2287 9 YanDangShan (雁荡山) 11:31 11:33 3h45m 523 US$22US$30
D2287 10 YongJia (永嘉) 11:55 11:57 4h9m 581 US$29US$47
D2287 11 WenZhouNan (温州南) 12:07 12:09 4h21m 599 US$30US$49
D2287 12 AoJiang (鳌江) 12:26 12:28 4h40m 639 US$32US$52
D2287 13 FuDing (福鼎) 12:50 12:52 5h4m 683 US$35US$56
D2287 14 FuAn (福安) 13:21 13:23 5h35m 768 US$34US$43
D2287 15 FuZhouNan (福州南) 14:09 14:14 6h23m 883 US$45US$73
D2287 16 PuTian (莆田) 14:44 14:46 6h58m 969 US$50US$80
D2287 17 QuanZhou (泉州) 15:11 15:13 7h25m 1048 US$53US$85
D2287 18 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 15:39 15:43 7h53m 1109 US$57US$91
D2287 19 ZhangZhou (漳州) 16:02 16:04 8h16m 1161 US$59US$95
D2287 20 ChaoShan (潮汕) 17:02 17:05 9h16m 1328 US$68US$109
D2287 21 PuNing (普宁) 17:30 17:32 9h44m 1371 US$59US$74
D2287 22 HuiDong (惠东) 18:28 18:30 10h42m 1535 US$67US$83
D2287 23 HuiZhouNan (惠州南) 18:45 18:47 10h59m 1567 US$81US$129
D2287 24 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) 19:20 Final arrival 11h34m 1623 US$71US$88