Train D2287 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2287 Travel Time 11h23m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-深圳北(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 深圳北 Train Types EMU Distance 1892Km
Arr. Time 07:02 Dep. Time 18:25 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY481/US$68
Soft CNY597/US$84
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2287 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 07:02 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2287 2 JinShanBei (金山北) 07:20 07:26 18m 48 US$2US$3
D2287 3 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 07:40 07:43 38m 84 US$4US$7
D2287 4 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 08:08 08:13 1h6m 159 US$8US$13
D2287 5 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 08:32 08:34 1h30m 202 US$10US$16
D2287 6 ShaoXingDong (绍兴东) 08:46 08:48 1h44m 233 US$10US$13
D2287 7 NingBo (宁波) 09:16 09:26 2h14m 314 US$15US$25
D2287 8 FengHua (奉化) 09:43 09:45 2h41m 352 US$15US$21
D2287 9 TaiZhou (台州) 10:26 10:29 3h24m 466 US$20US$26
D2287 10 WenLing (温岭) 10:40 10:42 3h38m 500 US$24US$39
D2287 11 FuAn (福安) 12:29 12:31 5h27m 768 US$32US$42
D2287 12 NingDe (宁德) 12:43 12:45 5h41m 795 US$39US$63
D2287 13 FuZhouNan (福州南) 13:19 13:24 6h17m 883 US$44US$70
D2287 14 PuTian (莆田) 13:54 13:56 6h52m 969 US$48US$76
D2287 15 QuanZhou (泉州) 14:21 14:23 7h19m 1048 US$51US$82
D2287 16 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 14:50 15:01 7h48m 1109 US$55US$87
D2287 17 ZhangZhou (漳州) 15:20 15:22 8h18m 1073 US$57US$91
D2287 18 ChaoShan (潮汕) 16:19 16:23 9h17m 1328 US$65US$104
D2287 19 KuiTan (葵潭) 16:55 16:57 9h53m 1402 US$61US$76
D2287 20 ShanWei (汕尾) 17:21 17:23 10h19m 1467 US$61US$76
D2287 21 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) 18:25 Final arrival 11h23m 1892 US$68US$84