Train D2288 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2288 Travel Time 11h53m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳北-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 深圳北 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types EMU Distance 1623Km
Arr. Time 10:42 Dep. Time 22:35 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY481/US$71
Soft CNY597/US$88
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2288 1 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) Departure Station 10:42 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2288 2 ShenZhenPingShan (深圳坪山) 11:03 11:05 21m 36 US$2US$3
D2288 3 HouMen (鲘门) 11:37 11:39 55m 123 US$7US$8
D2288 4 LuFeng (陆丰) 12:05 12:07 1h23m 191 US$10US$16
D2288 5 PuNing (普宁) 12:31 12:33 1h49m 252 US$13US$21
D2288 6 Chaoyang (潮阳) 12:49 12:51 2h7m 279 US$14US$23
D2288 7 ChaoShan (潮汕) 13:05 13:08 2h23m 305 US$16US$25
D2288 8 ZhangPu (漳浦) 13:55 13:57 3h13m 427 US$22US$35
D2288 9 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 14:31 14:38 3h49m 514 US$26US$42
D2288 10 JinJiang (晋江) 14:56 14:58 4h14m 560 US$29US$46
D2288 11 QuanZhou (泉州) 15:09 15:12 4h27m 585 US$30US$48
D2288 12 PuTian (莆田) 15:37 15:39 4h55m 654 US$34US$54
D2288 13 FuQing (福清) 15:58 16:00 5h16m 704 US$36US$58
D2288 14 FuZhouNan (福州南) 16:14 16:19 5h32m 740 US$38US$61
D2288 15 LuoYuan (罗源) 16:49 16:51 6h7m 804 US$35US$42
D2288 16 FuAn (福安) 17:10 17:12 6h28m 855 US$44US$70
D2288 17 XiaPu (霞浦) 17:26 17:28 6h44m 887 US$38US$46
D2288 18 CangNan (苍南) 17:59 18:01 7h17m 977 US$42US$51
D2288 19 AoJiang (鳌江) 18:12 18:14 7h30m 994 US$43US$51
D2288 20 WenZhouNan (温州南) 18:30 18:32 7h48m 1034 US$53US$85
D2288 21 YanDangShan (雁荡山) 19:00 19:02 8h18m 1110 US$57US$91
D2288 22 SanMenXian (三门县) 19:35 19:37 8h53m 1203 US$62US$99
D2288 23 NingBo (宁波) 20:19 20:23 9h37m 1309 US$67US$108
D2288 24 YuYaoBei (余姚北) 20:43 20:45 10h1m 1358 US$70US$112
D2288 25 ShaoXingDong (绍兴东) 20:57 21:04 10h15m 1390 US$72US$115
D2288 26 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 21:15 21:17 10h33m 1421 US$73US$117
D2288 27 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 21:38 21:40 10h56m 1464 US$75US$120
D2288 28 TongXiang (桐乡) 21:57 21:59 11h15m 1511 US$78US$124
D2288 29 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 22:35 Final arrival 11h53m 1623 US$84US$134