Train D2288 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2288 Travel Time 11h50m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳北-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 深圳北 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types EMU Distance 1623Km
Arr. Time 10:46 Dep. Time 22:36 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY568/US$80
Soft CNY909/US$128
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2288 1 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) Departure Station 10:46 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2288 2 ShenZhenPingShan (深圳坪山) 11:06 11:08 20m 36 US$2US$3
D2288 3 KuiTan (葵潭) 12:10 12:12 1h24m 221 US$9US$11
D2288 4 ChaoShan (潮汕) 12:48 12:53 2h2m 305 US$14US$22
D2288 5 RaoPing (饶平) 13:12 13:16 2h26m 346 US$14US$17
D2288 6 ZhaoAn (诏安) 13:26 13:29 2h40m 364 US$16US$26
D2288 7 ZhangPu (漳浦) 13:55 13:58 3h9m 427 US$21US$34
D2288 8 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 14:33 14:37 3h47m 514 US$25US$41
D2288 9 QuanZhou (泉州) 15:02 15:05 4h16m 585 US$29US$46
D2288 10 PuTian (莆田) 15:30 15:38 4h44m 654 US$32US$52
D2288 11 FuZhouNan (福州南) 16:08 16:18 5h22m 740 US$36US$58
D2288 12 LuoYuan (罗源) 16:48 16:51 6h2m 804 US$42US$0
D2288 13 FuAn (福安) 17:10 17:12 6h24m 855 US$42US$67
D2288 14 XiaPu (霞浦) 17:26 17:28 6h40m 887 US$37US$44
D2288 15 FengHua (奉化) 19:58 20:00 9h12m 1271 US$63US$100
D2288 16 NingBo (宁波) 20:18 20:23 9h32m 1309 US$65US$103
D2288 17 YuYaoBei (余姚北) 20:43 20:45 9h57m 1358 US$67US$107
D2288 18 ShaoXingDong (绍兴东) 20:57 21:05 10h11m 1390 US$69US$110
D2288 19 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 21:16 21:18 10h30m 1421 US$70US$112
D2288 20 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 21:39 21:41 10h53m 1464 US$72US$115
D2288 21 TongXiang (桐乡) 21:58 21:59 11h12m 1511 US$75US$119
D2288 22 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 22:36 Final arrival 11h50m 1623 US$80US$128